Philadelphia High School
Basketball
Every
Catholic League Scorer,
2018-19
(Overall Total Points . . . FINAL)
Return to TedSilary.com Home Page
Please report corrections/additions to tedtee307@yahoo.com. Thanks!
Name | School | Poinrs |
Isaiah Wong | Bonner-Prendie | 614 |
Hakim Hart | Roman | 581 |
Chris Ings | Neumann-Goretti | 553 |
Rahsool Diggins | Wood | 510 |
Allen Powell | La Salle | 459 |
Daeshon Shepherd | Wood | 427 |
Jamil Manigo | McDevitt | 405 |
Seth Lundy | Roman | 404 |
Trevor Wall | SJ Prep | 399 |
Jaylen Stinson | Wood | 394 |
Luke House | Carroll | 384 |
Julius Phillips | Wood | 382 |
Konrad Kiszka | La Salle | 374 |
Jalen Duren | Roman | 371 |
Robert Smith | McDevitt | 370 |
Hakim Byrd | Neumann-Goretti | 360 |
Shane Dooley | Judge | 356 |
Adrian Irving | O'Hara | 309 |
Tariq Ingraham | Bonner-Prendie | 308 |
Gediminas Mokseckas | Ryan | 308 |
Ny'Mire Little | Carroll | 306 |
Tairi Ketner | Carroll | 300 |
Lynn Greer | Roman | 299 |
Aaron Lemon-Warren | Ryan | 292 |
Ja'Quill Stone | Ryan | 286 |
Cameron Young | Neumann-Goretti | 284 |
Jordan Hall | Neumann-Goretti | 281 |
Nahseer Johnson | Judge | 276 |
Zach Crisler | La Salle | 275 |
Colin Reed | Ryan | 272 |
Chris Arizin | SJ Prep | 269 |
Titus Beard | La Salle | 254 |
Sean Stokes | Conwell-Egan | 240 |
Samier Kinsler | West Catholic | 239 |
Anthony Purnell | O'Hara | 234 |
Imere Harris | West Catholic | 232 |
Ja'cor Smith | Neumann-Goretti | 231 |
Tyreese Watson | Bonner-Prendie | 226 |
Kiyl Mack | Carroll | 223 |
Nick Crowe | Devon Prep | 217 |
Chris Evans | Neumann-Goretti | 213 |
Justice Williams | Roman | 212 |
Donovan Rodriguez | Bonner-Prendie | 210 |
Kyle Kane | Lansdale Catholic | 207 |
KJ Davis | Conwell-Egan | 203 |
Jake Timby | La Salle | 201 |
Seneca Willoughby | McDevitt | 192 |
Eamon Walsh | Devon Prep | 178 |
Murad Preston | West Catholic | 172 |
Scion Dorsey | Devon Prep | 169 |
Nick Romeo | Lansdale Catholic | 169 |
Nasir Griffin | West Catholic | 169 |
Amiri Stewart | Carroll | 166 |
Shamir Mosley | McDevitt | 166 |
Solo Bambara | O'Hara | 166 |
Ahmir Harris | McDevitt | 164 |
DJ Auten | Conwell-Egan | 163 |
Tre Dinkins | O'Hara | 163 |
Anquan Hill | Carroll | 162 |
Malik Edwards | Bonner-Prendie | 161 |
Jamir Hicks | Lansdale Catholic | 161 |
Sean Hutchinson | O'Hara | 159 |
Brian Geatens | SJ Prep | 159 |
Gabe Arizin | SJ Prep | 151 |
Mike Perretta | Bonner-Prendie | 146 |
Tim Cunane | Lansdale Catholic | 145 |
Chris Haynes | Bonner-Prendie | 143 |
Aidan Dooley | Judge | 137 |
Hunter Healy | Lansdale Catholic | 135 |
Jacob O'Connell | SJ Prep | 132 |
Louie Wild | Roman | 131 |
Cameron Gardner | McDevitt | 122 |
Jameel Burton | O'Hara | 120 |
Taleeq Robbins | Ryan | 113 |
Kevin Reeves | O'Hara | 107 |
Glenn Smith | McDevitt | 104 |
Naadhir Wood | West Catholic | 103 |
Camryn Stewart | Conwell-Egan | 102 |
Justin Blythe | Judge | 97 |
Exabian Harrell | Conwell-Egan | 95 |
Fred Rullo | Devon Prep | 95 |
Alphonso Chie | Judge | 81 |
Muneer Newton | Wood | 78 |
Zahir Rawls | West Catholic | 77 |
Zaiair Jenkins-Johnson | Carroll | 75 |
Kahlil Diarrah | La Salle | 72 |
Jack Boyce | Judge | 68 |
Mike Ferry | Devon Prep | 67 |
Rymir Shaw | Judge | 67 |
Anthony Burns | Conwell-Egan | 65 |
John Camden | Carroll | 63 |
Jimmy King | SJ Prep | 63 |
Shawn Johnson | Carroll | 62 |
Kevin Young | McDevitt | 62 |
Momo Kortue | O'Hara | 62 |
Sukky Nd-Ezuma | West Catholic | 61 |
Jerry Weiss | Ryan | 57 |
Gabe Harris | McDevitt | 56 |
Kellan Ward | Lansdale Catholic | 49 |
Robert Jackson | Wood | 48 |
Nick Perullo | Devon Prep | 46 |
Jake Kenney | Devon Prep | 45 |
Emmanuel Freyre | La Salle | 44 |
Dominic Vazquez | Ryan | 44 |
Cole Burkitt | Carroll | 43 |
Brennen Kersey | Wood | 42 |
Amin Bryant | Ryan | 40 |
Padraig Casey | Carroll | 38 |
Jim Jablonski | Devon Prep | 38 |
Sam Brown | La Salle | 38 |
James Welde | Bonner-Prendie | 37 |
AJ Burnett | Bonner-Prendie | 34 |
Jalen Cary | Conwell-Egan | 33 |
Mac Coyle | Conwell-Egan | 33 |
Baseem Cooper | Neumann-Goretti | 33 |
Nick Minich | Judge | 32 |
Shawn Gibbons | Lansdale Catholic | 32 |
AJ Greenberg | McDevitt | 32 |
Matt Harte | Lansdale Catholic | 31 |
Kaseem Watson | West Catholic | 31 |
Liam McDonnell | Lansdale Catholic | 30 |
Michael Anderson | Roman | 30 |
Joel Gomez | West Catholic | 30 |
Eric Chamberlain | O'Hara | 28 |
DeShon Womack | O'Hara | 28 |
Jaylen White | West Catholic | 28 |
John Donahue | Wood | 28 |
Austin Alcorn | McDevitt | 25 |
Gabe Perez | Roman | 23 |
Tyler Allen | West Catholic | 22 |
Kyle Maska | Roman | 21 |
Connor Eagan | Bonner-Prendie | 19 |
Jack Rothenberg | La Salle | 18 |
Mekhi Lang | Ryan | 18 |
Christion Johnson | Bonner-Prendie | 17 |
Trent Middletown | McDevitt | 17 |
Masud Stewart | Neumann-Goretti | 17 |
Aidan Hartey | SJ Prep | 17 |
Oscar Uduma | Bonner-Prendie | 16 |
Dajuan Harris | Conwell-Egan | 16 |
Quin Gilyard | McDevitt | 16 |
Dan DiSandro | SJ Prep | 16 |
Michael Keenan | SJ Prep | 16 |
Ahmir Adams | Roman | 15 |
Rashaun Deas | Roman | 15 |
Derek Dolan | Conwell-Egan | 14 |
Zion Jackson | West Catholic | 14 |
Chris Patton | Devon Prep | 13 |
Joe Dempsey | La Salle | 13 |
Dominick Borzacchiello | Wood | 13 |
Blaise Vespe | Neumann-Goretti | 12 |
Colin Hagan | SJ Prep | 12 |
Shawn Simmons | Bonner-Prendie | 11 |
Andrew Garwo | Conwell-Egan | 11 |
Jordyn Walker | Devon Prep | 11 |
Kevin Walton | Devon Prep | 11 |
Tyler Townsend | Judge | 11 |
Shane Holland | La Salle | 11 |
Nasir Feggans | Neumann-Goretti | 11 |
Eric Gentry | Neumann-Goretti | 11 |
Michael Flach | Roman | 11 |
Nate Furman | Bonner-Prendie | 10 |
Kareem Watson | West Catholic | 10 |
JD Mosco | Wood | 10 |
Cobe Ruley | Bonner-Prendie | 9 |
Chris Light | Conwell-Egan | 9 |
Frankie Parrotti | O'Hara | 9 |
Chad Anglin | Roman | 9 |
Michael Wusinich | SJ Prep | 9 |
Lawrence Gabriel | Conwell-Egan | 8 |
Mike DiPietro | La Salle | 8 |
Shawn Smith | McDevitt | 8 |
Liam Rafter | Roman | 8 |
Christian Isopi | Ryan | 8 |
Hadir Boswell | West Catholic | 8 |
Simeon Dorsey | Devon Prep | 7 |
Luke Baldini | La Salle | 7 |
Joey Sperone | O'Hara | 7 |
Mark Prasalowicz | Carroll | 6 |
Hunter Garland | Conwell-Egan | 6 |
Jalen Snead | Ryan | 6 |
Jacob DeAnnuntis | SJ Prep | 6 |
Trevor Dykes | Conwell-Egan | 5 |
Chris Walton | Devon Prep | 5 |
Matt Dome | Lansdale Catholic | 5 |
Brian Cawley | La Salle | 5 |
Justin Klauder | Devon Prep | 4 |
Andrew Johnson | Judge | 4 |
Shane McGovern | Judge | 4 |
Aamir Hurst | Neumann-Goretti | 4 |
Shamus Sharkey | Neumann-Goretti | 3 |
Gary Nelson | O'Hara | 3 |
Justin Collier | Ryan | 3 |
Matt Schwartz | Ryan | 3 |
Andrew McHugh | Wood | 3 |
Matt Evans | Carroll | 2 |
Ray Belden | Devon Prep | 2 |
Angelo Colon | Judge | 2 |
Matt Comas | Judge | 2 |
Sharod Cannady | McDevitt | 2 |
Quadir Brown | Roman | 2 |
Justin Savage | West Catholic | 2 |
Jack Samms | Devon Prep | 1 |
--
--