Philadelphia High School Basketball
High-Point Performances, 2016-17
Catholic/Inter-Ac
(Through 1/10)

Return to TedSilary.com Home Page

Please report corrections/additions to tedtee307@yahoo.com. Thanks!


Name School Opponent Points
Evan-Eric Longino Gtn. Academy Lansdale  40
Deuce Turner Malvern SJ Prep 38
Quade Green Neum.-Gor. Imhotep 37
Evan-Eric Longino Gtn. Academy Millwood Prep 37
Imere Harris West Catholic Hackensack Prep (NJ) 36
Evan-Eric Longino Gtn. Academy Southern 33
Kyle McCloskey Gtn. Academy Gratz 32
Kyle McCloskey Gtn. Academy Millwood Prep 32
Eric Esposito Conwell-Egan Bartram 32
Marc Rodriguez Judge Hatboro-Horsham 31
Matiss Kulackovskis Ryan Penn Charter 30
Jae'lyn Peebles O'Hara Carroll 30
Evan-Eric Longino Gtn. Academy Perkiomen 29
Marc Rodriguez Judge Beaver Falls 29
Conner Delaney Episcopal Lincoln 28
Evan-Eric Longino Gtn. Academy Palumbo 28
Justin Anderson Carroll Penn Wood 28
Matiss Kulackovskis Ryan Girard College 28
Tyree Pickron Wood Scranton Prep 28
Evan-Eric Longino Gtn. Academy McDonogh (MD) 28
Deuce Turner Malvern WC Rustin 28
Collin Gillespie Wood Carroll 28
Nick Alikakos Episcopal Palumbo 27
Conner Delaney Episcopal Kent (CT) 27
Collin Gillespie Wood Scranton Prep 27
Dhamir Cosby-Roundtree Neumann-Goretti Wheeler (GA) 27
Collin Gillespie Wood Judge 27
Evan-Eric Longino Gtn. Academy SCH Academy 27
Evan-Eric Longino Gtn. Academy Ryan 26
Craig Rosenberger Lansdale Boys' Latin 26
Jae'lyn Peebles O'Hara Chichester 26
Matiss Kulackovskis Ryan Pennsbury 26
Quade Green Neum.-Gor. Conwell-Egan 26
Isaac White Malvern Friends' Central 25
Zuri Peyton SCH Academy O'Hara 25
Matt Rahill SCH Academy Robeson 25
Dylan Higgins Bonner-Prendie Gratz 25
Justin Anderson Carroll Malvern 25
Matt Paulus La Salle North Allegheny 25
Jae'lyn Peebles O'Hara Frankford 25
Edward Croswell SJ Prep Cristo Rey 25
Collin Gillespie Wood Abington 25
Collin Gillespie Wood Our Saviour Luth. (LA) 25
Conner Delaney Episcopal Constitution 25
Conner Delaney Episcopal Shipley 25