Philadelphia High School Football
Statistical Leaders, 1981-
(Through 2017 for Inter-Ac/Catholic)
(Through 2015 for Public)

2017 performances highlighted in gray

(Cutoffs: 1,000 yards for rushers/passers; 500 for receivers)

Return to TedSilary.com Home Page

To reach Ted Silary -- tedtee307@yahoo.com


NAME SCHOOL YDS YR.
RUSHING      
Curtis Brinkley West Cath. 2,813

'02

Curtis Brinkley West Cath. 2,294 '03
Chris Downs Malvern 2,198 '97
Jarrett McClenton Wood 2,191 '14
Pat Kaiser SJ Prep 2,178 '02
Paul Northern Bartram 2,154 '97
Balial Lewis Sloan-El Roman 2,141 '07
Kyle Ambrogi SJ Prep 2,109 '00
Kevin Jones O'Hara 2,070 '98
Samir Bullock Ryan 2,068 '14
Eddie Gaskins Frankford 2,061 '96
Samir Bullock Ryan 2,055 '13
Andrew Guckin Wood 1,995 '12
Syaire Madden SCH Acad. 1,958 '14
Eddie Gaskins Frankford 1,940 '97
David Williams West Cath. 1,938 '11
Abdul Sesay West Cath. 1,926 '00
Rob Hollomon West Cath. 1,923 '08
Mike Waters Imhotep 1,889 '15
Ibraheim Campbell Chestnut Hill 1,885 '09
Patrick Garwo Con.-Egan 1,879 '17
Marquis White Franklin 1,862 '09
Nasir Peoples Wood 1,838 '17
Maurice Dantzler Franklin 1,837 '05
Steve Slaton Con.-Egan 1,832 '04
Kevin Jones O'Hara 1,824 '99
Marcus Godfrey Mastbaum 1,808 '95
Marcus Kelly Roman 1,796 '11
Sean Cunningham Wood 1,783 '08
Joe McCourt Roman 1,780 '00
Mike Erbrick Ryan 1,774 '91
Ibraheim Campbell Chestnut Hill 1,772 '08
Jamal Abdur-Rahman La Salle 1,767 '10
Alex Holcombe Gtn. Academy 1,765 '06
Jerry Butler Washington 1,759 '04
Rashad Campbell Chest. Hill 1,748 '06
John Shaw SJ Prep 1,737 '04
Paul McKinney Haver. School 1,726 '00
Jim Casey Judge 1,717 '97
Jarrett McClenton Wood 1,705 '13
Kasseim Everett Roman 1,689 '08
Mike Elentrio Judge 1,685 '83
Chris Downs Malvern 1,682 '96
Kyle Ambrogi SJ Prep 1,672 '01
Dimetri Kelly Roman 1,668 '13
Jimmy Porreca Neumann 1,667 '02
Gerald Bowman Imhotep 1,659 '07
Reed Marko Gtn. Academy 1,652 '07
Len Nelson Neumann 1,642 '83
Curtis Drake W. Catholic 1,639 '08
Steve Slaton Con.-Egan 1,626 '03
Steve Slaton Con.-Egan 1,624 '02
David Boone Bartram 1,616 '82
Lamone Fox Northeast 1,605 '05
Barry Williams Mastbaum 1,591 '90
Marcas Bradley St. James 1,584 '87
Rasheen Tookes Mastbaum 1,581 '08
Dennis Shaw W. Catholic 1,568 '05
Tim Wade La Salle 1,564 '11
D'Andre Swift SJ Prep 1,564 '16
Answered Gleplay Bartram 1,563 '15
Curt Wortham Judge 1,562 '08
Malik Twyman Haver. School 1,559 '16
Brandon Hollomon W. Catholic 1,557 '10
Manny Harrison McDevitt 1,553 '05
Blair Thomas Frankford 1,551 '84
Akeem Johnson Germantown 1,551 '05
Eric Petransky Bonner 1,544 '09
Chris Diaferio W. Catholic 1,541 '04
Akmed Greene Roxborough 1,540 '08
Troy Gallen Malvern 1,536 '13
Lance Shaw SJ Prep 1,527 '93
O'Shaan Allison Malvern 1,522 '15
Rolando Ransom Comm Tech 1,519 '10
Anthony Heygood O'Hara 1,513 '01
Khalil Roane Neum.-Gor. 1,513 '14
Brian FitzPatrick Episcopal 1,512 '04
Syaire Madden La Salle 1,511 '16
Sean Parish Frankford 1,508 '87
Amir Paulk Northeast 1,507 '15
Blair Thomas Frankford 1,506 '83
Jamir Livingston SJ Prep 1,502 '06
Jimmy Harris King 1,489 '89
Cedric Madden SCH 1,486 '11
Kairi Cooper Central 1,481 '98
Dave Stilley Haver. School 1,476 '91
Greg White W. Catholic 1,469 '12
Eddie Gaskins Frankford 1,466 '95
Tyree Watson Gratz 1,466 '02
Gary Postell McDevitt 1,461 '10
Daryl Nelson Neumann 1,458 '87
Larry Pelzer Bok 1,458 '12
Yeedee Thaenrat Judge 1,457 '14
Rashad Campbell Chestnut Hill 1,452 '07
Terrell Oglesby N. Catholic 1,445 '07
Chris DeShields Mastbaum 1,444 '01
Charlie Peoples Lincoln 1,443 '88
Daryl Robinson N. Catholic 1,437 '06
Brandon Hollomon W. Catholic 1,428 '09
Curtis Brinkley W. Catholic 1,421 '01
Bryan McCartney Wood 1,417 '03
Luke White Gratz 1,403 '15
Emmanuel Sloan Boys' Latin 1,401 '13
Kevin Chilton Lincoln 1,398 '07
Marc Foster Lincoln 1,396 '84
Kervin Charles King 1,394 '94
Kyle Eckel Episcopal 1,392 '98
Jamir Livingston SJ Prep 1,390 '07
Jerry Magallanes Judge 1,388 '81
Robert Andrews W. Phila. 1,388 '09
Jeff Morelli Bonner 1,386 '91
Andrew McHale Judge 1,380 '07
Keith Young McDevitt 1,377 '11
Sultan Johns Olney 1,370 '14
Evin Jones Roman 1,354 '04
Mike Ambrose Malvern 1,351 '99
Atiba Kenyatta Germantown 1,351 '00
Desmon Peoples Wood 1,349 '10
Terrance Stafford Dobbins 1,345 '10
Mike Yeager SJ Prep 1,344 '08
Matt Blewitt Gtn. Academy 1,340 '96
Greg White W. Catholic 1,338 '13
Greg Kirwan Bonner 1,335 '92
Donald King Gratz 1,332 '05
Jacob Bonelli Judge 1,328 '91
Tyliek Raynor Imhotep 1,327 '14
Brian Dulin Judge 1,322 '84
Dennis Shaw W. Catholic 1,322 '06
Luke Lassiter Bok 1,321 '07
Bryan Dempsey O'Hara 1,313 '86
Joe Vitelli McDevitt 1,310 '83
Shawn Thompson Wood 1,310 '16
Raymond Maples W. Catholic 1,309 '08
Chris Flynn Episcopal 1,308 '83
Al Settembrino Ryan 1,307 '85
Mark McPherson Neum.-Gor. 1,306 '06
Art Condodina O'Hara 1,303 '83
Steve Duncan Germantown 1,293 '82
Brandon Shepherdson Penn Charter 1,289 '93
Dee Barlee Episcopal 1,289 '14
Quadir Strothers Prep Charter 1,286 '15
Tyron Cheeseboro Bartram 1,285 '08
Khalif Boldin Dobbins 1,282 '02
Lamone Fox Southern 1,280 '04
Herbert Sample Frankford 1,279 '97
Lou Cristinziani Bonner 1,277 '89
Rick Hollawell Ryan 1,272 '85
Anthony Heygood O'Hara 1,271 '03
Jason Gargon Neumann 1,270 '99
Kevin Jones O'Hara 1,268 '00
Andrew Brown McDevitt 1,267 '86
DeeWil Barlee Episcopal 1,267 '17
Brian Gallagher Malvern 1,266 '91
Daquan Brown Dobbins 1,261 '11
Raheem Blackshear Wood 1,257 '16
Sanford Moore King 1,256 '92
Sharif Smith Furness 1,254 '10
Jerry Butler Washington 1,247 '03
Montik Goodwin Frankford 1,242 '89
Desmon Peoples Wood 1,239 '11
Joe Conte Kenn.-Kenrick 1,231 '95
Reuben White Washington 1,228 '97
Levar Talley McDevitt 1,227 '95
John Pratt Bartram 1,227 '04
Eugene Byrd N. Catholic 1,227 '09
Brian Mattaway Carroll 1,223 '00
Rasuel Thomas Con.-Egan 1,223 '05
Spencer Moses Gratz 1,222 '09
Art Condodina O'Hara 1,221 '84
Rasheen Tookes Mastbaum 1,213 '07
Syaire Madden La Salle 1,213 '15
Reggie Barnes West Phila. 1,211 '84
Nathan Wachter Gtn. Academy 1,210 '98
Matt Blewitt Gtn. Academy 1,206 '97
Paul McKinney Hav. School 1,206 '99
Sharif Smith Furness 1,205 '09
Bryant Hudgins Southern 1,201 '13
Kimani Patterson West Catholic 1,199 '87
Jamal Abdur-Rahman La Salle 1,198 '09
Shaquil Sammons Bok 1,196 '11
Zac Fernandez Malvern 1,196 '16
Charlie Peoples Lincoln 1,191 '87
Zack Burwell Gtn. Academy 1,187 '88
Walter Pegues Central 1,187 '13
Joe Zeglinski Ryan 1,186 '04
Terrence Mordecai Dougherty 1,185 '93
Stacey Hill Comm. Tech 1,185 '08
James Berry Penn Charter 1,184 '98
Damian Jorden McDevitt 1,184 '04
Donald King Gratz 1,182 '04
Jaye McNeil Ryan 1,180 '16
Dan Jones SJ Prep 1,181 '03
Eric Neefe Penn Charter 1,180 '11
Chris Mitchell Roxborough 1,177 '04
Shaquil Sammons Bok 1,172 '10
Jason Golderer McDevitt 1,168 '07
Carl Walrath Hav. School 1,163 '09
Edward Saydee Penn Charter 1,161 '17
Matt Casee Lansdale 1,160 '17
Marcus Waddy Frankford 1,159 '00
Thomas Empson Dougherty 1,155 '81
Chris Sturgis Franklin 1,154 '07
Khalil Hobson Future 1,152 '09
Russ Kingsbury Carroll 1,151 '90
Joe O'Connell Ryan 1,147 '97
Rolando Ransom Comm Tech 1,147 '11
Corey Brown O'Hara 1,146 '09
Mark Ostaszewski Ryan 1,144 '90
Chuck Morganti North Catholic 1,143 '87
John Shaw SJ Prep 1,143 '03
Ben Coulibaly Boys' Latin 1,140 '11
Bryan McCartney Wood 1,139 '05
Michael Wright Northeast 1,135 '86
Jeff Steigerwalt Episcopal 1,134 '92
Jimmy Wilson Central 1,133 '83
Jimmy Harris King 1,133 '88
Ryan Parfitt La Salle 1,132 '00
Keith Armstrong Egan 1,131 '81
Kevin McCoy Frankford 1,131 '86
Jeff Moore Ryan 1,131 '97
Al Settembrino Ryan 1,130 '86
Afumiya McFadden Gratz 1,128 '99
Frank Maier Wood 1,127 '85
Eric Neefe Penn Charter 1,127 '12
Nasir Bonner Imhotep 1,127 '13
Joe Dougherty Roman 1,126 '81
Jermaine Smith Franklin 1,126 '00
Isaac Folly Edison 1,123 '07
Ryan Quigley Lansdale 1,123 '15
Tariq Gordon Univ. City 1,122 '08
Charles Way Northeast 1,121 '89
Angel Moultair Germantown 1,121 '99
Jim Domzalski Con.-Egan 1,119 '06
Justin O'Brien Judge 1,115 '01
Bryan McCartey Wood 1,115 '04
Brandon Peoples Wood 1,113 '10
Chris Cavallaro Ryan 1,110 '95
Jeremiah Agrio Ryan 1,109 '12
Cedric Madden Chestnut Hill 1,108 '10
Danny Dutkiewicz Lansdale 1,108 '17
Joseph Montouth King 1,106 '07
John Doherty O'Hara 1,104 '96
Joe Utsch Carroll 1,101 '86
Frank Wycheck Ryan 1,101 '88
Timothy King Edison 1,101 '99
Jamal Abdur-Rahman La Salle 1,099 '08
Keith Rieser Dougherty 1,097 '82
Moses Brown Germantown 1,097 '86
Anthony Sheridan Neumann 1,096 '93
Toney Snipes Frankford 1,095 '88
Eugene Byrd N. Catholic 1,095 '08
Jon Koffler Haver. School 1,094 '84
Austin Tilghman Carroll 1,091 '13
Kendell Coleman King 1,090 '06
Jim Casey Judge 1,089 '96
Rocco Trivarelli Roman 1,089 '97
James Roderick Carroll 1,089 '02
Curt Wortham Judge 1,089 '09
Marc Thompson Roxborough 1,088 '86
Luke Lassiter Bok 1,088 '06
Bob DeLucas Wood 1,088 '07
Jacir Savoy W. Catholic 1,088 '17
Paul Northern Bartram 1,087 '96
Sundiata Rush Central 1,086 '88
Eldon Niblett Dougherty 1,086 '88
Joe Ruggiero Con.-Egan 1,086 '14
Cleon Jones Washington 1,085 '86
Matt Johnson Dobbins 1,085 '94
Yorel Prosser Dobbins 1,085 '96
Osiris Jackson Gratz 1,084 '89
Jabril Brown W. Phila. 1,084 '07
Rushawn Grange Northeast 1,084 '14
Dan Gallagher Judge 1,082 '87
Antione Singleton Freire 1,081 '07
Steve Cook O'Hara 1,078 '04
Phil Poquie Haver. School 1,078 '14
Jamir Livingston SJ Prep 1,076 '05
Sean Murphy Wood 1,071 '99
Aaron Brown SJ Prep 1,068 '97
Derek Clayton Roman 1,068 '99
Sharif Smith Furness 1,068 '11
Sean McNally Penn Charter 1,067 '06
Calvin Jones Dobbins 1,066 '84
Markeese Walker Del-Val 1,066 '09
Milton Waites Germantown 1,065 '84
Michael Alexander Bartram 1,065 '07
James Biggs-Frazier Penn Charter 1,064 '13
David Watson West Phila. 1,063 '98
Ed Guzak Judge 1,061 '97
Dante Bryant Roxborough 1,061 '03
Divine Epps Dobbins 1,061 '14
Dimetri Kelly Roman 1,061 '14
Keith Moore Northeast 1,061 '15
Ralph Hyland Frankford 1,061 '15
Brent Christie Carroll 1,060 '04
Alex Holcombe Gtn. Academy 1,059 '05
Eerin Young Imhotep 1,059 '11
Jamie Calloway Franklin 1,058 '92
Ryan Stewart Carroll 1,058 '02
Quadir Cobbs Washington 1,058 '14
Marcus Kelly Roman 1,057 '10
Max Ferguson O'Hara 1,057 '14
Brian Bradley Southern 1,056 '96
Rashad Williams Dobbins 1,056 '04
Eerin Young Imhotep 1,056 '12
Kharee Ruley Furness 1,056 '13
Jaye McNeill Ryan 1,056 '15
Rich Sago Washington 1,052 '85
Shawn Wilson Malvern 1,052 '10
Darius Johnson Overbrook 1,051 '07
Desmon Peoples SJ Prep 1,050 '09
William Griffin Overbrook 1,049 '99
Rob Holloman W. Catholic 1,048 '07
Bill Hartley Wood 1,047 '00
Josh Halladay Carroll 1,047 '05
John Quigg Carroll 1,046 '82
Terrell Denson Lincoln 1,045 '04
D'Andre Swift SJ Prep 1,045 '14
Damien Adams Frankford 1,044 '90
Ronyal Payton Overbrook 1,044 '93
Kimani Patterson West Catholic 1,043 '89
Levar Talley McDevitt 1,043 '94
Kendell Coleman King 1,042 '05
Bruce Perry Washington 1,041 '98
Ralph DiMeo Neumann 1,040 '81
Raymond Maples W. Catholic 1,040 '07
Bobby Hill Malvern 1,040 '09
Johnny Ortiz Roman 1,039 '02
Dominic Rock Dougherty 1,038 '03
Aaron Brown SJ Prep 1,036 '96
Shawn Harley Gratz 1,035 '95
Spencer Moses Gratz 1,035 '10
Milton Johnson SJ Prep 1,032 '97
Yeedee Thaenrat Judge 1,032 '13
Pasquale Narducci Neumann 1,030 '00
Ed Malandro Penn Charter 1,029 '82
Afumiya McFadden Gratz 1,029 '98
D'Andre Swift SJ Prep 1,029 '15
Matt Bailer Episcopal 1,028 '96
Eddie Lane Gratz 1,028 '97
O'Shaan Allison Malvern 1,028 '17
Bryan McCartney Wood 1,024 '05
Lionel Darty King 1,021 '82
Daqwan Freeman Gratz 1,021 '12
Jerrod Washington Central 1,020 '88
Jarrard Jones Southern 1,020 '98
Fateen Brown Washington 1,018 '06
Corey Brown O'Hara 1,017 '07
DeWayne Moss West Phila. 1,016 '85
Larry Leith Gtn. Academy 1,016 '91
Jo-Van Rogers King 1,016 '95
Aaron Boyd Germantown 1,016 '11
Derrick Downs Malvern 1,015 '94
Brandon Peoples Wood 1,013 '11
Gary Postell McDevitt 1,010 '09
Isaiah Jones Gtn. Academy 1,010 '14
Akeem Green Bok 1,009 '02
Joe Hartley-Vittoria Bonner-Prendie 1,008 '16
Terry Robertson Germantown 1,006 '95
Terrell Brent Mastbaum 1,006 '15
Glen Hassett Washington 1,005 '83
Alex Arcangeli Wood 1,004 '14
Calvin Spires Frankford 1,003 '06
Maurice Palmer Imhotep 1,003 '10
William Brownlee Overbrook 1,002 '04
Jerald Lyons Mastbaum 1,001 '93
Jamie Calloway Franklin 1,000 '93
PASSING      
Kevin Caldwell Franklin 3,051 '14
Joshua Evans W. Catholic 2,786 '15
Brett Gordon La Salle 2,647

    '97

Drew Loughery La Salle 2,628 '08
Frank Costa SJ Prep 2,547 '89
Chris Kane La Salle 2,524 '12
Kyle Shurmur La Salle 2,524 '14
Sean McGovern Dougherty 2,503 '00
Kyle Shurmur La Salle 2,472 '13
Anthony Russo Wood 2,452 '15
Drew Loughery La Salle 2,401 '09
Tim DiGiorgio Frankford 2,357 '11
Paul Dooley SCH Academy 2,325 '14
Mike Mitros Bonner 2,294 '94
John Harrison La Salle 2,274 '06
Chris Martin SJ Prep 2,208 '13
Nasir Boykin Imhotep 2,168 '15
Marquez McCray SJ Prep 2,164 '16
Alex Hornibrook Malvern 2,156 '14
Brett Gordon La Salle 2,136 '95
Jack Clements SJ Prep 2,123 '14
Andre Dreuitt-Parks Imhotep 2,103 '14
Ryan Whayland Episcopal 2,091 '13
Nasir Boykin King 2,075 '14
John Loughery Penn Charter 2,066 '09
Mike Hnatkowsky Penn Charter 2,066 '14
Brett Gordon La Salle 2,054 '96
Stephen Honick Carroll 2,023 '16
Chris Fagan Judge 2,012 '87
Tyree "Bam" Rucker Fels 1,994 '10
Shayne Smith Del-Val 1,952 '15
Mike Lynch La Salle 1,918 '03
Jack Colyar Wood 1,900 '16
Bryan Savage Hav. School 1,889 '03
Dale Curry Judge 1,887 '03
Jarred Evans W. Catholic 1,882 '09
Frank Costa SJ Prep 1,856 '88
Matt Magarity La Salle 1,846 '11
Michael Keir Roman 1,837 '12
Sean Grieve Gtn. Academy 1,821 '02
Larry Storm Penn Charter 1,810 '95
Rob King Judge 1,796 '16
David Williams Imhotep 1,790 '12
Skyler Mornhinweg SJ Prep 1,780 '11
John Harrison La Salle 1,779 '07
Tommy Toal Haver. School 1,775 '16
Gary Hawes Overbrook 1,771 '15
Mike Hnatkowsky Penn Charter 1,771 '15
John Harrison La Salle 1,757 '05
Mike McGann SJ Prep 1,750 '00
Kevin Caldwell Franklin 1,744 '13
Ray Lenhart Neum.-Gor. 1,737 '14
Hayes Nolte Gtn. Academy 1,728 '13
Vince Gallagher SJ Prep 1,720 '02
John Loughery Penn Charter 1,715 '10
Tim DiGiorgio Frankford 1,704 '12
Joseph Walker King 1,698 '13
Coley Murphy Gtn. Academy 1,690 '93
Collin DiGalbo Bonn.-Pren. 1,668 '13
Drew Gunther Malvern 1,667 '17
Mike Eaton Judge 1,646 '02
Spencer Whetts Germantown 1,644 '94
Jerrick Jenkins Gratz 1,643 '06
Pat Brochet Carroll 1,637

'01

Ben Dever Dougherty 1,630 '99
Tommy Toal Haver. School 1,630 '15
Chris Whitney SJ Prep 1,629 '06
Paul Dooley SCH Academy 1,628 '13
Mike Hnatkowsky Penn Charter 1,625 '16
Matt Stefanski SJ Prep 1,624 '02
Andre Dreuitt-Parks Imhotep 1,618 '13
Joey Monaghan Wood 1,611 '11
Shane Dooley Judge 1,610 '17
Dashawn Darden O'Hara 1,607 '12
Hayes Nolte Gtn. Academy 1,600 '12
Anthony Butler Roman 1,600 '16
Daquan Bohannan Northeast 1,593 '12
Davone Cornish Gratz 1,587 '12
Tony Smith Judge 1,583 '08
Ryan Whayland Episcopal 1,583 '14
Tom LaMorte La Salle 1,572 '16
Gabe Marabella La Salle 1,568 '99
Rich Gannon SJ Prep 1,567 '82
Walt Bartle Dougherty 1,567 '93
Devin Darden Franklin 1,565 '15
Ryan Laughlin O'Hara 1,564 '10
Antwain McCollum W. Catholic 1,558 '12
Anthony Russo Wood 1,551 '14
Ed Dougherty O'Hara 1,548 '86
Jim Slattery Gtn. Academy 1,548 '99
Skyler Mornhinweg SJ Prep 1,546 '10
Marc Verica Bonner 1,545 '04
Vian Dolo Prep Charter 1,544 '13
Skyler Mornhinweg SJ Prep 1,543 '09
Cedric Wright Germantown 1,541 '11
Da'Vion Kidd-Jackson West Catholic 1,541 '16
Troy Hester Boys' Latin 1,540 '14
Matt Rahill SCH Academy 1,539 '15
Keith Cadden O'Hara 1,534 '91
Joey Monaghan Wood 1,534 '10
Marquez McCray SJ Prep 1,532 '17
Kevin Carter Haver. School 1,531 '14
Dan Onorato Malvern 1,526 '03
Michael Keir Roman 1,525 '11
Sean McGovern Dougherty 1,522 '01
Jerry Rahill Wood 1,521 '09
Rob Daniels Judge 1,521 '11
Steve Comly SJ Prep 1,515 '98
Matt Romano Ryan 1,514 '15
Billy Conners Malvern 1,509 '08
Chris Ferguson La Salle 1,505 '15
Evan Raiburn Bonner-Prendie 1,503 '16
Andre Sloan-El Roman 1,498 '03
David Long West Catholic 1,488 '82
Justin DeCristofaro Judge 1,483 '04
Danny Solecki La Salle 1,483 '17
Matt Della-Croce Con.-Egan 1,479 '08
Bill Sachs Ryan 1,473 '88
Tom Savage O'Hara 1,471 '06
Mark Hatty Neum.-Gor. 1,467 '06
Kyle McCloskey Gtn. Academy 1,467 '15
Brendan Knauss Roman 1,459 '96
Steve Paul Roman 1,452 '81
Joe McCausland Lincoln 1,449 '09
John Erby Southern 1,443 '84
James Johnson Mast. North 1,443 '12
Chris Hanson Wood 1,442 '04
Aasim Campbell Fels 1,439 '13
Tom Taylor McDevitt 1,435 '85
Anthony Reid West Catholic 1,431 '10
Amir Gillis Gratz 1,428 '15
Collin DiGalbo Bonn.-Pren. 1,422 '14
Mike Mitros Bonner 1,416 '93
Kevin Schafer Con.-Egan 1,413 '06
Mike Lomas O'Hara 1,411 '00
Mikey Morell Frankford 1,411 '15
Kevin Waterman Carroll 1,410 '99
Markies Tavares Mastbaum 1,408 '04
Ryan Nassib Malvern 1,402 '06
Dave Markowski North Catholic 1,392 '87
Dan Murray O'Hara 1,390 '81
Rich Wesselt Kenrick 1,389 '84
Sean McCartney Wood 1,382 '08
Joe DiGregorio St. James 1,381 '87
Aaron Haas SJ Prep 1,381 '07
Matt Della-Croce Con.-Egan 1,380 '07
Chris Johnson Roman 1,380 '07
Malik Stokes Northeast 1,379 '08
Jeff Goane Haver. School 1,378 '93
Kenny Moore U. City 1,368 '06
Eric Lark Boys' Latin 1,366 '12
Will Samuel Penn Charter 1,361 '17
Zack Carroll Judge 1,358 '14
Tom Savage O'Hara 1,355 '08
Aaron Angelos SCH Academy 1,355 '17
Curtis Drake W. Catholic 1,354 '08
Allston Augustin Lincoln 1,350 '15
Charles Britt Neum.-Goretti 1.347 '17
Ty Bradley Southern 1,343 '86
Michael Adens U. City 1,338 '08
Donovan Crabbe Mastery North 1,338 '14
Dan Stoffere Roman 1,334 '85
Rob Heleniak Gtn. Academy 1,332 '97
Zeferino Albino West Phila. 1,329 '94
Tom Garlick Wood 1,329 '13
Dennis Logue N. Catholic 1,328 '08
Bill Sachs Ryan 1,326 '87
Curtis Drake W. Catholic 1,325 '07
Andre Sloan-El Roman 1,324 '02
Max Bryson McDevitt 1,320 '15
Jim McGeehan Roman 1,318 '89
Phil DiWilliams Roman 1,316 '14
Mike Roche Central 1,313 '86
Jeff Goane Haver. School 1,312 '92
Jim Haley Bonner 1,312 '11
Antwain McCollum W. Catholic 1,307 '13
Jack Bruni Kenrick 1,306 '87
Jathan Jones Future 1,306 '15
Bill Ring McDevitt 1,305 '91
Marcus Kennedy Washington 1,301 '01
Jim McGeehan Roman 1,300 '88
Joseph Walker Mastbaum 1,297 '12
Bryan Savage Haver. School 1,294 '02
Colin Smith O'Hara 1,293 '01
Stephen Cianci West Catholic 1,289 '86
Chris Olivieri Carroll 1,283 '82
John Port Bonner 1,282 '00
Versean Dawkins Franklin 1,280 '06
Jeff Crompton Wood 1,273 '99
Ray Lenhart N-G 1,273 '12
Mike Ryan Malvern 1,270 '98
Paul Volpe Judge 1,266 '07
Joe DeLeo Ryan 1,263 '02
Ramadan Abdullah Germantown 1,263 '09
Gabe Marabella La Salle 1,261 '00
Ed Tamasitis Judge 1,260 '84
Michael Edwards Franklin 1,259 '12
Matt Magarity La Salle 1,257 '10
Dan Taylor McDevitt 1,256 '87
Malik Stokes Northeast 1,256 '07
Tony Smith Judge 1,255 '09
Mike Ryan Malvern 1,251 '99
Mar Hatty Neum.-Goretti 1,248 '05
Brendan McNally Penn Charter 1,247 '05
Dennis Logue N. Catholic 1,247 '06
Matt Kolen McDevitt 1,246 '83
Kyle McCloskey Gtn. Academy 1,242 '16
Ryan Polley Malvern 1,239 '93
Ryan Nassib Malvern 1,237 '07
Tony Smith Washington 1,235 '10
Sean Quarterman Bonner 1,234 '09
Rus Slawter Ryan 1,233 '06
Mark Skoczynski Penn Charter 1,232 '86
Musa Al-Sulaimani Gratz 1,232 '14
Billy Ford Malvern 1,231 '12
Christopher Lewis Imhotep 1,229 '09
Chuck Hughes Washington 1,228 '04
Justin DeCristofaro Judge 1,226 '05
Mike Ballard Overbrook 1,223 '88
Gerry DiNolfi Kenn.-Ken. 1,221 '05
Paul Volpe Judge 1,218 '06
Keith Page Del-Val 1,215 '10
Sean Williams Del-Val 1,211 '09
Eric Lark Boys' Latin 1,211 '11
Matt Lengel Hav. School 1,209 '09
Michael Keir Roman 1,207 '10
Sean Grieve Gtn. Academy 1,204 '03
Steve Holmes Gtn. Academy 1,204 '00
Ryan Dydak Central 1,202 '11
Tim Roken Ryan 1,199 '03
Mike Mattei Chestnut Hill 1,194 '07
Dashawn Darden O'Hara 1,194 '13
Chris Martin SJ Prep 1,193 '12
Larry Barretta Neumann 1,192 '81
Max Bryson McDevitt 1,192 '14
Alex Hornibrook Malvern 1,190 '13
Walt Bartle Dougherty 1,188 '92
Tom Colvin Bonner 1,185 '84
Kyle McCloskey Gtn. Academy 1,182 '14
Luke Wischnowski Carroll 1,181 '07
Dan Ryan Bonner 1,173 '97
Brian Lafond Wood 1,172 '90
Jack Colyar Wood 1,169 '17
Dennis Tygh Lincoln 1,168 '95
Brendan Burke Haver. School 1,167 '13
Jeffrey Mannings Roxborough 1,166 '15
Miguel Sanchez Lincoln 1,165 '11
Shaihie Wynder Mastbaum 1,164 '98
Mike Carr Egan 1,163 '86
Shane Thomas N-G 1,163 '11
Chuck Barry Neumann 1,161 '83
Kevin Parker O'Hara 1,160 '85
Mike Mitros Bonner 1,159 '92
Andrew Tamaccio Carroll 1,158 '94
Matt Bucksar McDevitt 1,151 '89
Mike Lynch La Salle 1,151 '04
Aaron Wilmer Washington 1,150 '08
Larry Richardson West Phila. 1,150 '10
Cedric Wright Germantown 1,148 '12
Vic Ameye Carroll 1,145 '90
Mark Suarez N. Catholic 1,145 '99
Taylor Wright Episcopal 1,144 '10
Sal Bello Carroll 1,144 '12
Collin DiGalbo B-P 1,142 '12
Joe Garlick Judge 1,141 '85
Mike Lomas O'Hara 1,140 '99
Lamont Brown Frankford 1,137 '04
Phil Baxter Dougherty 1,136 '06
Rob Heleniak Gtn. Academy 1,135 '96
James Chakey Haver. School 1,131 '11
Bob Zupcic Egan 1,130 '83
Dennis Tygh Lincoln 1,129 '96
Clinton Granger Washington 1,129 '07
CJ McAnally Episcopal 1,125 '16
Dan McNichol La Salle 1,124 '94
Kevin Doyle Malvern 1,124 '15
Brian McCloskey Penn Charter 1,123 '81
Dan Taylor McDevitt 1,123 '86
Joe DeLeo Ryan 1,120 '01
Rocco Vernisi Carroll 1,119 '88
Malik Stokes Northeast 1,117 '09
Brian Mitchell North Cath. 1,112 '02
Matt Cantafio Carroll 1,112 '06
Mike Cattolico Wood 1,111 '07
Mike Anusky Ryan 1,111 '11
Chris Abbonizio West Catholic 1,110 '87
Troy Johnson Prep Charter 1,110 '10
Mike Hagarty McDevitt 1,105 '99
Yahmere Williams U. City 1,105 '12
Robert Akens Germantown 1,104 '96
Andre Davis Dobbins 1,103 '97
Matt Rahill SCH Academy 1,103 '16
Joe Corsanico Ryan 1,102 '96
Phil DiWilliams Roman 1,102 '15
Will Burke West Catholic 1,101 '03
Andre Dreuitt-Parks Imhotep 1,100 '12
Drew Gunther Malvern 1,100 '16
Ed Dougherty O'Hara 1,098 '87
Anthony Reid N. Catholic 1,098 '09
Brian Lafond Wood 1,097 '89
Mike Smith Ryan 1,096 '83
James Hannah Penn Charter 1,096 '03
Chris DeChurch Kenn.-Kenrick 1,095 '96
Rus Slawter Ryan 1,095 '07
Bob Senske Ryan 1,090 '82
Samir Bullock Judge 1,086 '12
Kevin Schafer Con.-Egan 1,083 '04
Brandon Pridgen Neum.-Gor. 1,082 '15
Tom McNeely St. James 1,081 '84
Kevin Stefanski SJ Prep 1,080 '99
Luke Sawick McDevitt 1,080 '07
Scott Green St. James 1,074 '90
Vic Ameye Carroll 1,073 '91
Andrew Mandato Lansdale 1,073 '10
Mark Ostaszewski Ryan 1,073 '13
Rich Ashby Dougherty 1,071 '83
Joe Gillespie North Catholic 1,071 '85
George Beisel Judge 1,071 '89
Chris Bennett Mastbaum 1,071 '05
Harold Alexander Northeast 1,071 '11
Ben Dever Dougherty 1,068 '98
Chris Johnson Roman 1,067 '06
Ray Lenhart Neum.-Gor. 1,066 '13
Ben Gerber Haver. School 1,065 '17
John Friel West Catholic 1,064 '92
Adam Strouss Episcopal 1,064 '12
Ryan Hamilton Dougherty 1,062 '97
Ernest Mulbah Bartram 1,061 '14
Matt Wendler North Catholic 1,060 '00
Donovan Crabbe Mastery North 1,060 '13
Dan Stoffere Roman 1,057 '84
Bryan Savage Hav. School 1,057 '01
Dave Hand SJ Prep 1,050 '95
Matt Ryan Penn Charter 1,048 '02
Matt Kolen McDevitt 1,047 '82
Ryan Laughlin O'Hara 1,047 '09
Mike Roche Central 1,046 '85
Kevin Regan Roman 1,046 '09
Jeff Coplin Central 1,046 '15
Dennis Flaherty McDevitt 1,045 '96
Wayne Brunson Southern 1,045 '12
Brian Corrigan Carroll 1,044 '84
Joe Waclawski N. Catholic 1,043 '03
Jon Brady Neumann 1,042 '02
Nick Pinto Ryan 1,042 '00
Rob Harris King 1,042 '15
Joe Corsanico Ryan 1,038 '97
Steve Vivian Kenrick 1,035 '82
Wesley Brown Dobbins 1,035 '05
Laquan Williams Bartram 1,035 '08
Kevin McFadden Neumann 1,034 '94
Mark Barnett Roxborough 1,033 '98
Joe Chipman McDevitt 1,031 '97
Ed Rush Haver. School 1,030 '90
Neal McLaughlin St. James 1,028 '85
Cameron Gontek Washington 1,027 '15
Markies Tavares Mastbaum 1,023 '03
Tyree Stone-Davis Mastbaum 1,023 '10
Mike Stauffer Bonner 1,021 '01
Sal Bello Carroll 1,021 '11
Joe Tyer Judge 1,017 '96
Dwayne Lilley Franklin 1,017 '98
Tom Garlick Wood 1,016 '12
Greg Hennigar Judge 1,014 '01
Greg Kobilka Carroll 1,014 '04
Shayne Smith Del-Val 1,013 '14
Dashawn Darden O'Hara 1,011 '11
Matt Romano Ryan 1,011 '14
Mike Abate Episcopal 1,010 '92
Mike Samuel Penn Charter 1,010 '93
Devon Thompkins Lincoln 1,009 '13
Matt Davis Malvern 1,008 '91
Mark Giubilato SJ Prep 1,008 '08
Markeyse Carter Overbrook 1,007 '07
Matt Cantafio Carroll 1,006 '05
Ramadan Abdullah Germantown 1,006 '08
Max Bryson McDevitt 1,005 '16
Sean Maguire Carroll 1,002 '85
Mike Samuel Penn Charter 1,001 '92
RECEIVERS      
John Laumakis SJ Prep 1,208 '89    
Delane Hart King 1,179 '13
Jylil Reeder Fels 1,076 '13
Rapheal Rodriguez Franklin 1,045 '14
Mike Mattia La Salle 1,023 '95
Mickey King Dougherty 1,014 '00
Curran Simmons Prep Charter 1,012 '13
Denn. "DJ" Moore Imhotep 1,012 '14
Dylan Parsons SCH Academy 1,001 '14
Sarina Oeub Dougherty 983 '99
Sam Feleccia La Salle 969 '08
Craig Jones West Catholic 949 '15
Kevin Boyle Roman 940 '81
Jimmy Herron La Salle 931 '14
Jack Forster La Salle 940 '06
Joe Price Malvern 939 '08
William Fuller Roman 930 '12
Javier Buffalo Franklin 929 '15
Tyrone Tolbert Penn Charter 918 '95
Sean Coleman La Salle 908 '12
Steve Holmes Gtn. Academy 898 '99
Shaheed Brown Del-Val 891 '15
Amadou Barry West Catholic 888 '16
Carl Peterson Judge 863 '02
Dox Aitken Haver. School 858 '15
Eric "T.O." Leslie West Phila. 861 '10
Leonard Hodges Dougherty 860 '00
Denniston "DJ" Moore Imhotep 832 '13
Joe Hoban Malvern 830 '06
Jeffrey Davis Washington 828 '15
Carl Peterson Judge 821 '03
Bill Fulforth Ryan 818 '96
Javier Buffalo Franklin 817 '14
Evan Butts Episcopal 813 '13
Jordan Haynes Roman 811 '16
Brian Kraus SJ Prep 805 '96
Ryan Barksdale O'Hara 805 '00
Tim Barry Neumann 804 '81
Kevin LeSage Bonner 802 '01
Quran Kent W. Catholic 801 '09
Sean Sullivan O'Hara 800 '81
Nick Ferdinand Ryan 799 '06
Chris Hemmert Bonner 798 '94
Prince Smith Judge 796 '14
Steve Osisek SJ Prep 793 '82
Greg Geraghty O'Hara 786 '99
Marcus Lyles Univ. City 786 '11
John Laumakis SJ Prep 783 '88
Bill Edger SJ Prep 782 '05
Damere Gilbert Boys' Latin 779 '14
Dominque McNeil King 779 '14
Delane Hart Germantown 778 '12
Pete Chromiak SJ Prep 774 '00
Jaron Macon McDevitt 772 '15
Tyrin Stone-Davis Mastbaum 769 '10
Jordan Johnson SCH Academy 768 '14
Tom Hall Wood 765 '99
Jaelen Strong-Rankin West Catholic 761 '10
William Fuller Roman 758 '11
Anthony Becht Bonner 757 '94
Brian Colkers Neumann 754 '83
Brian Brinkmann SJ Prep 754 '06
Jared Hines Fels 754 '10
Joe Goodavage Southern 750 '84
Jermaine Pierce Kenn.-Ken. 750 '05
Bradley Martin Gratz 746 '06
Marvin Harrison Roman 744 '88
Maurice Stovall Carroll 743 '01
Wiley Flowers Carroll 743 '06
Justin Gies Judge 742 '16
Mike Scott N. Catholic 741 '08
Terrance Greene SJ Prep 741 '16
Mick Foley Penn Charter 739 '09
Jameer Bryson West Catholic 739 '15
Jeff Pietrak La Salle 737 '97
Jimmy Herron La Salle 734 '13
Rasheem James Franklin 734 '15
Rob Gentile West Catholic 726 '87
George Reid St. James 718 '85
Sherrod Evers Mastbaum 718 '04
John Maddox West Catholic 717 '03
Christian Summers B-P 716 '12
Matt Hoffman SCH Academy 713 '15
Lamont Day Carroll 711 '88
Raymond Jefferson U. City 708 '12
Devon Dillard Northeast 707 '12
Kevin Everett Overbrook 706 '87
Rick Ferraiolo Ryan 705 '03
Maurice Sullivan Mastbaum 705 '03
Katob Joseph SJ Prep 705 '17
Mark Webb Wood 703 '16
Joe Migliarese La Salle 699 '06
John Reid SJ Prep 699 '14
Steve Quinn SJ Prep 698 '02
John Reid SJ Prep 698 '13
Dylan Parsons SCH Academy 694 '13
Neil Abromavage Kenrick 692 '88
Obi Abara Roxborough 692 '98
William Fuller Roman 692 '10
Myles Brooker Germantown 692 '11
Dan Coleman Hav. School 689 '03
Troy Kersey Dougherty 687 '92
Quincy Fairy Overbrook 683 '15
Lou Palermo St. James 681 '83
Frank Gubler Judge 681 '87
Tom Ryan Judge 681 '08
Chris Cameron Kenrick 679 '84
Jermaine Norris Mast. North 679 '12
Tom Truitt La Salle 677 '94
Pete Chromiak SJ Prep 676 '01
Sean Coleman La Salle 676 '11
Javier Buffalo Franklin 676 '13
Jamie Makowski North Catholic 674 '87
Amadou Barry West Catholic 673 '15
Jimmy Herron La Salle 668 '12
Javer Dillard Germantown 666 '94
Will Parks Germantown 665 '11
Marcello Settembrino Ryan 664 '88
Chris Hemmert Bonner 663 '93
Tyler Yerk Gtn. Academy 663 '02
Dave Waskiewicz Judge 659 '84
Matt Miller Dougherty 659 '01
Arnold Ramos Southern 658 '86
Terry Mullen Carroll 656 '81
Al Desiderio Roman 656 '07
Daryl Worley Penn Charter 653 '10
Steve Dougherty O'Hara 651 '91
AJ Frazier Roman 650 '14
Ahmad Kent West Catholic 650 '16
Jim Lachman SJ Prep 649 '01
Teron Dobbs Carroll 649 '11
Omar Black Lincoln 648 '09
Connor Hoffman La Salle 648 '09
Trevor Morris Malvern 647 '14
Danny Johnson Dobbins 644 '97
Richard Drayton Central 644 '11
Ryan Edginton Malvern 642 '98
Dan Coleman Haver. School 642 '02
Kenny Greene Germantown 641 '94
Rodney Hicks Franklin 641 '98
Kyle Bell Washington 640 '01
Nijay Kelly Fels 639 '11
Bruce Mapp W. Catholic 639 '11
Eric Plant Mastbaum 638 '98
Mike Heppler Bonner 634 '04
Steve Arrington Judge 634 '17
Steve Dougherty O'Hara 633 '90
Rasheem James Franklin 632 '14
Jovan Pratt Mastbaum 631 '02
Jim Lachman SJ Prep 629 '00
Larry Leith Gtn. Academy 628 '93
Jamal Custis N-G 628 '12
Brad Wilson Del-Val 626 '09
Jeff Pietrak La Salle 625 '96
Mike Vail Haver. School 625 '01
Naseir "Pop" Upshur Imhotep 625 '15
Chris Nanni Penn Charter 623 '86
Jim Jankiewicz SJ Prep 622 '98
Joe Gionfriddo Neum.-Gor. 622 '06
Thaddius Smith O'Hara 622 '13
Alex Coll Bonner-Prendie 620 '16
Andre Johnson West Phila. 619 '94
Nate Smith Wood 619 '11
Terry Mullen Carroll 617 '82
Mike Lorusso La Salle 617 '97
Je'Ron Stokes Northeast 617 '07
Jack Walls Haver. School 615 '93
Bob Campbell Roman 615 '96
Dwine Walls Del-Val 615 '14
Akil Stokes Germantown 614 '02
John Decker Hav. School 611 '03
Jeff McClenton Con.-Egan 611 '04
Jim Bruder Malvern 605 '93
Kyle Gallagher Ryan 605 '01
Colin Buckley La Salle 601 '11
Rich Drayton Central 600 '85
Shaquille James W. Catholic 600 '12
Joe Gallagher SJ Prep 598 '89
Jeff McEachern Ryan 597 '83
Luke McKenna Roman 595 '96
Mike Haigh Judge 595 '01
Ed Turner SJ Prep 594 '99
Steve Ley Penn Charter 591 '95
Scott Thompson West Catholic 590 '86
Frank Oschell Malvern 599 '91
Kyrin Jackson Bonn.-Prendie 595 '17
Michael Russell Bok 589 '91
Chris Lorditch Wood 586 '05
Tom Ryan Judge 586 '07
Charlie Hemcher La Salle 586 '14
Kenyatta Carter Olney 585 '92
Saleem Thompson Mastbaum 585 '14
Trey Womack Malvern 584 '05
Andrew Goodman Washington 583 '07
Eric Young W. Catholic 583 '08
George Flack Judge 582 '03
Alonzo Williams Frankford 581 '04
Rodney Blango West Catholic 581 '06
Ryan Golin Con.-Egan 580 '06
Ramel Tiggett Washington 579 '95
Steve Quinn SJ Prep 579 '04
Patrick McCain Penn Charter 576 '14
Ron Bryant King 575 '85
Aamir Brown Imhotep 573 '15
Andy Garczynski Dougherty 572 '83
Michael Harris Dobbins 572 '05
Nick Ferdinand Ryan 572 '07
Shamar Edwards Ryan 572 '16
Ryan Loughlin Wood 572 '17
Brian Curci La Salle 571 '95
Rich Drayton Central 570 '86
Harry Dougherty O'Hara 570 '01
Zaire Shoemake Olney 567 '13
Sean Tuffy McDevitt 566 '97
Siddiq Cornish Central 566 '09
Chris Nanni Penn Charter 565 '87
Ron Womack W. Catholic 565 '12
Mike Fry Malvern 565 '15
Leland Smith Imhotep 564 '09
Esky Lopez Frankford 564 '15
Raheem Blackshear Wood 564 '15
Nick Rinella La Salle 562 '15
Chris Day Carroll 559 '91
Chris Morgan Hav. School 559 '12
Mark Webb Wood 559 '15
Ramon Mills Bok 558 '99
Brian Hogan La Salle 558 '03
Jay Jordan Gtn. Academy 556 '96
Chris Lorditch Wood 556 '04
Troy Richardson Roman 556 '06
Ahkil Crumpton W. Catholic 556 '13
Eliezer Garcia Dougherty 555 '01
Je'Ron Stokes Northeast 555 '08
Charlie Warner Judge 554 '89
Taishan Tucker Roman 554 '11
Nasir Lewis Imhotep 553 '15
Ryan Bond Con.-Egan 552 '08
Tahir Perlote Boys' Latin 552 '12
Billy McKinney Penn Charter 551 '00
Joe Price Malvern 551 '07
Emmanuel Young Franklin 549 '12
Chuck Lojewski West Catholic 548 '83
Tony Doroba Roman 548 '85
Kyle Gallagher Ryan 548 '02
John Maddox W. Catholic 548 '05
Devon Weston Edison 546 '02
Chavaun Johnson King 545 '98
Darryl Pinkney Roxborough 544 '84
Mike Prince Dougherty 544 '96
Antoine Whitney Bok 544 '12
Jafar Williams Washington 542 '98
Mike Reilly Gtn. Academy 542 '16
Mike Anastasi Neumann 541 '89
Pete Hinckle Carroll 541 '94
Adam Nowak Judge 541 '08
Jamal Custis Neum.-Gor. 541 '13
Taqee Ross Mastery North 541 '14
Jim Hvizda Egan 540 '83
Justin Holiday Gtn. Acad. 540 '02
Jordan Anderson Central 539 '03
Sean Coleman La Salle 539 '10
John Bruder Malvern 538 '83
Greg Castillo SJ Prep 538 '07
Joey Sankey Penn Charter 538 '10
Rasheed Bailey Roxborough 538 '10
Carl King Overbrook 537 '88
Bobby Keyes SCH Acad. 537 '12
Eric Brundidge Northeast 537 '09
Ray DeJohn Neumann 536 '94
Erik Frazier Judge 536 '04
Makai Young Roxborough 535 '15
Justin Santilla O'Hara 535 '16
Ryan Golin Con.-Egan 534 '08
Kyle Donahue Gtn. Acad. 533 '13
Kevin Barr Malvern 532 '00
Dave Lorditch Wood 531 '01
Owen McAdoo SCH Academy 531 '13
Justin Holiday Gtn. Acad. 530 '01
Keyveat Postell Haver. School 528 '15
Rob Altman O'Hara 527 '91
Chris Smith O'Hara 527 '06
Nydair Rouse Gratz 527 '13
Dontae Mason McDevitt 527 '15
Pat Elliott SCH Academy 527 '17
Chris Morrell O'Hara 526 '99
Mike Ockimey Bonn.-Pren. 526 '13
Darryle Simmons SJ Prep 526 '16
Joe McGuckin Wood 525 '89
Naseir Upshur Imhotep 525 '14
Ethan Cottrell Mastbaum 524 '99
Troy Holland La Salle 524 '16
Mike Mattia La Salle 523 '96
Mike Prince Dougherty 523 '97
Chuck French Neum.-Goretti 523 '05
Bob Jackson St. James 522 '90
Nydair Rouse Gratz 522 '12
Jim Schurr Egan 521 '86
Jonathan Joachim Lincoln 521 '95
Mike Melvin Malvern 521 '02
Jovan Pratt Mastbaum 521 '03
Joey Sankey Penn Charter 521 '09
Tahir Perlote Boys' Latin 520 '11
George Winslow La Salle 519 '81
Jay Smiley Carroll 519 '16
Brian Davis Germantown 516 '84
Demetrius Hayes Southern 516 '01
Dennis Regan Roman 516 '09
Travon Williams Lincoln 516 '13
Brian Buckley Malvern 515 '99
John Trainer La Salle 515 '03
Connor Hoffman La Salle 515 '08
Jack Cucinotta SCH Academy 515 '15
Hiram Bowman Neum.-Goretti 514 '05
Richard Drayton Central 514 '10
Clifford Brinkley Overbrook 514 '15
Brandon Sanders SJ Prep 514 '17
Kyle Donahue Gtn. Academy 513 '12
Bobby Romano Ryan 513 '13
Pat Van Horn St. James 512 '89
Cullen Rota Kenn.-Ken. 511 '09
Olamide Zaccheaus SJ Prep 511 '14
Chikwere Amachi La Salle 510 '97
Steve Cross North Cath. 509 '01
Rodney Sykes Central 509 '04
Steve McClatchy Carroll 508 '86
Matt Jones Judge 508 '94
Scott Thompson West Catholic 507 '85
Michael Washington Frankford 507 '03
Mike Ferraiolo Neumann 506 '96
Ramon Mills Bok 506 '00
Tarron Dunbar O'Hara 506 '12
Devonate Lee Frankford 506 '14
Troy Holland La Salle 506 '17
Sam Feleccia La Salle 505 '07
Dondi Garrett Southern 504 '86
John Maddox West Catholic 504 '04
Sam McCain Wood 504 '09
Quinn Hager Episcopal 504 '12
Jeremy Smith Ryan 503 '15
Daquan Cooper Washington 502 '10
Chuck Lojewski West Catholic 501 '82
Mike Maxwell Wood 501 '08
Dominique Twiggs Germantown 501 '09
Melvin Tate Bartram 500 '86
Pat Devlin Wood 500 '06