Philadelphia High School Basketball
Overall Scoring Leaders, 2000-15

Return to TedSilary.com Home Page

  Here is a list of all city players who averaged at least 15 ppg. in
the 2000 through 2015 seasons.


Name, School Year G Pts Avg.
Nurideen Lindsey, Overbrook 2008 18 622 34.5
Nafis Ricks, Lamberton 2006 19 625 32.9
Maureece Rice, Mansion 2002 28 899 32.1
Steve Martin, Edison 2005 16 491 30.7
Maureece Rice, Mansion 2003 26 759 29.2
Nadir Matthews, Bodine 2012 17 494 29.1
Tyrone Garland, Bartram 2009 26 750 28.8
Jamil Brown, Lamberton 2008 14 402 28.7
Shannon Bussey, Washington 2000 20 574 28.7
LaRon Byrd, GAMP 2009 23 650 28.3
Eugene Lett, Randolph 2012 14 395 28.2
Zahir Stewart, Maritime 2015 14 392 28
Jesse Morgan, Olney 2009 20 559 28
Dominick Morales, Future 2014 25 679 27.2
Tim Young, Edison 2003 17 461 27.1
Labeeb Muhammad, Masterman 2002 23 621 27
Nadir Matthews, Bodine 2011 21 561 26.7
Dionte Christmas, Fels 2004 21 556 26.5
Chris Parks, Bok 2008 26 682 26.2
David Watson, Furness 2002 19 498 26.2
Montrell Gilliam, Edison 2014 22 576 26.2
Buddy Rose, Mastbaum 2004 23 599 26
Brandon Penn, Robeson 2008 22 570 25.9
Savon Goodman, Constitution 2012 31 800 25.8
Dawan Robinson, King  2000 26 671 25.8
Tywain McKee, Furness 2003 16 411 25.7
Nurideen Lindsey, Overbrook 2007 17 436 25.6
Eddie Griffin, Roman 2000 25 636 25.4
Maureece Rice, Straw. Mansion 2001 23 583 25.3
Baltazar Feliciano, Kensington 2003 22 554 25.2
Ramone Moore, Southern 2007 29 727 25.1
Anthony Wright-Downing, Sankofa 2014 25 627 25.1
Mike Sturdivant, Masterman 2011 19 474 24.9
Rysheed Jordan, Vaux 2013 30 745 24.8
Reggie James, Kensington 2005 15 370 24.7
Samir Doughty, MC&S 2015 28 685 24.5
Saadiq Berry, Future 2009 15 368 24.5
Tracey Worley, Mansion 2004 24 586 24.4
Devonte' Newbill, Mansion 2010 30 726 24.2
Lewis Leonard, Frankford 2006 21 508 24.2
Jerrell Richardson, Kensington 2015 19 457 24.1
Jahad Snead, Germantown 2000 20 473 23.7
Matthew Johnson, Mansion 2006 21 498 23.7
Tyrone Garland, Bartram 2010 29 688 23.7
Danil Mateo, Fels 2013 19 450 23.7
Larry Webster, Parkway West 2012 20 471 23.6
Chris Tucker, Lamberton 2002 20 472 23.6
Jarrod Denard, Freire 2008 23 542 23.6
Matt Powers, CAPA 2011 14 329 23.5
Maurice Watson, Boys' Latin 2010 24 564 23.5
Jamil Brown, Lamberton 2009 15 351 23.4
Charron Fisher, Roman 2002 25 582 23.3
Troy Blue, Dela. Valley 2007 21 489 23.3
John Herndon, Parkway West 2014 15 350 23.3
Brandon Jiles, FitzSimons 2012 13 302 23.2
Baltazar Feliciano, Kensington 2002 21 487 23.2
Dwayne Davis, Mansion 2008 29 666 23
Cameron Ayers, Gtn. Academy 2010 27 618 22.9
Sean Singletary, Penn Charter 2004 27 617 22.9
Demetrius Davenport, Palumbo 2012 21 478 22.8
Troy Roundtree, Northeast 2003 24 546 22.8
Anwar Epps, Palumbo 2014 24 546 22.8
Allan Dempster, Phila. Acad. 2010 18 409 22.7
Isiah Clark, New Media 2009 20 454 22.7
Jeff Jones, Bonner 2007 27 614 22.7
Mark Tyndale, Gratz 2004 28 636 22.7
Shannon Givens, Fels 2009 18 409 22.7
Dahliek Powell, Roxborough 2002 18 406 22.6
Xavier Harris, Constitution 2010 14 317 22.6
Dwayne Davis, Mansion 2007 24 540 22.5
Rysheen Dorn, Del-Val 2010 19 427 22.5
James Jones, Bok 2006 19 425 22.4
Matt Walsh, Gtn. Academy 2002 29 650 22.4
Maalik Wayns, Roman 2008 23 514 22.3
Jamier Cross, Carroll (Pub) 2013 19 424 22.3
Kenny St. George, Central 2006 25 554 22.2
Malcolm Eleby, Franklin LC 2006 25 555 22.2
Sean King, Overbrook 2001 23 511 22.2
Shaun Snyder, Fels 2001 18 399 22.2
Terrence Mack, Episcopal 2001 26 576 22.2
Daniel Rumph, Parkway 2001 21 464 22.1
Leroy Byrd, Bok 2002 18 398 22.1
Scott Rodgers, Central 2005 29 642 22.1
Vincent Tucker-Hall, Swenson 2005 15 331 22.1
Brandon Gary, Lamberton 2000 25 549 22
Maurice Watson, Boys' Latin 2009 23 505 22
Novar Gadson, Bartram 2008 28 616 22
Sean Evans, Northeast 2007 22 485 22
Jeff Jones, Bonner 2006 26 569 21.9
Markeith Mont, World Comm 2010 18 394 21.9
Maurice Watson, Boys' Latin 2011 27 590 21.9
Wayne Ellington, Episcopal 2006 30 657 21.9
Chris Clover, SJ Prep 2014 23 503 21.9
Maurice Watson, Boys' Latin 2012 32 697 21.8
Jamal Nwaniemeka, C-E 2012 23 502 21.8
Stephen Vasturia, SJ Prep 2012 27 589 21.8
Andre Glover, Franklin 2005 12 261 21.8
Charron Fisher, Roman 2004 28 609 21.8
Jerrell Wright, Dobbins 2010 26 566 21.8
Kyle McNair, Parkway 2010 12 262 21.8
Omar Thomas, Mansion 2000 27 588 21.8
Muhammad Laws, Phila. Acad. 2014 13 284 21.8
Andrew Holland, Con.-Egan 2002 25 542 21.7
George Baker, Edison 2007 24 518 21.6
Ja'Quan Newton, Neum.-Gor. 2014 31 670 21.6
Amir Stringfield, Randolph 2010 14 301 21.5
Gerald Henderson, Episcopal 2006 31 667 21.5
Kechan Myers, E&S 2004 25 537 21.5
Jihaad Fluellen, Robeson 2014 24 517 21.5
Tyrell Long, McDevitt 2014 25 537 21.5
Mark Zoller, SJ Prep 2003 32 684 21.4
Raekwon Dial, Straw. Mansion 2014 14 299 21.4
Kendale Truitt, Washington 2013 22 469 21.3
Montrell Gilliam, Edison 2015 21 446 21.2
Andrew Randall, Comm. Tech 2008 32 678 21.2
Donte Goodman, Sayre 2010 17 361 21.2
Jay Harris, Robeson 2010 21 446 21.2
Luis Cirilo, Bracetti 2012 17 359 21.1
Cameron Youngblood, Hav. Sch. 2002 25 528 21.1
Ryan Rich, Kennedy-Kenrick 2002 25 528 21.1
Wayne Ellington, Episcopal 2005 28 591 21.1
Stanley Whittaker, Mastbaum 2012 15 315 21
Anthony Razor, FitzSimons 2008 14 294 21
Donte Williams, Washington 2010 18 378 21
Fran Grandieri, O'Hara 2000 26 545 21
Jamil Brown, Lamberton 2007 13 273 21
Joe Getz, Wood 2011 24 504 21
Jabreil McLeod, Olney 2010 20 418 20.9
Jamal West, Bok 2004 20 417 20.9
Malcolm Eleby, Franklin LC 2007 27 564 20.9
Malik Alvin, Lincoln 2004 14 292 20.9
Matt Walsh, Gtn. Academy 2001 30 626 20.9
Anthony Spivery, Human Serv. 2005 20 416 20.8
James Pope, Bok 2004 21 437 20.8
Malik Tinsley, Frankford 2008 28 581 20.8
Marquise Salley, Bok 2005 16 332 20.8
Chris Clover, SJ Prep 2015 23 476 20.7
Brian Reid, Mastery 2007 19 393 20.7
Juan'ya Green, Carroll (Cath) 2011 27 560 20.7
Kenny Moore, Univ. City 2007 23 477 20.7
Reggie Redding, SJ Prep 2005 31 642 20.7
Mike Sturdivant, Masterman 2013 24 497 20.7
Charron Fisher, Roman 2003 27 557 20.6
Sam Starks, Bracetti 2008 23 473 20.6
Tyler Hunt, Masterman 2010 18 371 20.6
Brian Smith, Franklin 2003 24 492 20.5
Chris Feggans, GAMP 2003 24 491 20.5
Dahliek Powell, Roxborough 2001 22 451 20.5
Stephen Vasturia, SJ Prep 2013 30 615 20.5
Mike Sturdivant, Masterman 2012 23 469 20.4
Anthony Harper, Penn 2002 22 449 20.4
David Bell, Olney 2001 25 510 20.4
Demetrius Davenport, Palumbo 2011 22 448 20.4
George Baker, Edison 2006 21 428 20.4
Mike Spadafora, Wood 2001 24 489 20.4
Rakeem Brookins, Roman 2009 27 547 20.3
Randy Morman, Penn 2000 19 385 20.3
Rob Sullivan, La Salle 2002 18 365 20.3
Shawn Beatty, Swenson 2007 20 406 20.3
Timothy Young, Edison 2002 18 366 20.3
Andy Bousono, Esperanza 2009 20 403 20.2
Russell Walker, Lamberton 2001 21 424 20.2
Elmange Watson, Northeast 2014 19 383 20.2
Eric Fleming, Ryan 2011 24 482 20.1
Khalief Trawick, Franklin LC 2008 22 442 20.1
Jerrell Wright, Dobbins 2011 23 459 20
Marshall Taylor, West Cath. 2004 26 520 20
Malik Smith, Bartram 2014 22 441 20
Ikeem Dickerson, Sayre 2012 20 398 19.9
Diante Lunsford, Univ. City 2012 22 437 19.9
George Baker, Edison 2008 12 239 19.9
Matt Powers, CAPA 2010 18 358 19.9
Terrell Daye, West Phila. 2011 22 438 19.9
Tariek Belcher, Mastbaum 2005 22 435 19.8
Thaddeus Fauntleroy, Robeson 2006 23 456 19.8
Tyrell Coleman, Germantown 2006 19 376 19.8
Imire Taylor, Frankford 2012 20 394 19.7
Allan Dempster, Phila. Acad. 2009 20 394 19.7
Brian Grandieri, Malvern 2004 29 570 19.7
Sean Knitter, Penn Charter 2000 25 493 19.7
Teron Brown, Future 2010 14 276 19.7
DeAndre Williams, Northeast 2013 17 335 19.7
Ikeal Johnson, Elverson 2013 16 315 19.7
Rahim Washington, Prep Charter 2015 19 372 19.6
Shawn Alston, Haver. School 2015 28 548 19.6
Nick Alikakos, Episcopal 2015 23 450 19.6
Andrew Randall, Comm Tech 2007 25 491 19.6
Luis Martinez, Edison 2009 20 392 19.6
Nick Martin, Lincoln 2002 17 334 19.6
Terrence Mack, Episcopal 2002 27 528 19.6
Amar Stukes, La Salle 2013 23 450 19.6
Jesse Turkson, Masterman 2015 21 410 19.5
Denzel Yard, Franklin LC 2009 26 507 19.5
Jimmy Hammer, Gtn. Academy 2011 28 545 19.5
Marcus Brown, E&S 2008 22 430 19.5
Marcus Morris, Prep Charter 2007 31 605 19.5
Devon Jacobs, Audenried 2014 15 291 19.4
Donte Williams, Washington 2009 21 405 19.3
Jose Ortiz, MC&S 2008 26 501 19.3
Malik Wesley, Freire 2010 21 405 19.3
Ronald Roberts, CAPA 2008 15 289 19.3
Derrick Jones, Carroll 2015 30 577 19.2
Liam Shanahan, Masterman 2015 21 403 19.2
Andrew Ott, Gtn. Academy 2006 26 499 19.2
Eric Cottman, Mastery South 2011 22 423 19.2
Kervyn Haynes, Swenson 2010 18 345 19.2
Percell Coles, Gratz 2000 28 538 19.2
Ray Jaggon, Fels 2010 20 383 19.2
Wayne Bishop, McDevitt 2000 25 480 19.2
Jamie Betancourt, Kensington 2013 19 365 19.2
Donovan Barnes, Straw. Mansion 2013 24 460 19.2
Andrew Holland, Con.-Egan 2001 25 477 19.1
Ike Robinson, Con.-Egan  2010 23 440 19.1
Jeff Jones, Bonner 2005 25 478 19.1
Malik Wesley, Freire 2011 22 420 19.1
Markeith Mont, World Comm. 2009 20 381 19.1
Tyrell Long, McDevitt 2013 24 459 19.1
Luke Connaghan, Wood 2015 24 457 19
Darnell Corbitt, Franklin 2002 19 362 19
Isaiah Coleman, Freire 2005 25 475 19
Jerome Burt, Parkway 2000 13 247 19
Jose Ortiz, MC&S 2009 28 532 19
Kassim Green, Dobbins 2005 20 380 19
Khalif Jones, Roxborough 2000 19 361 19
Michael Green, Franklin LC 2003 26 495 19
Phillip Alston, Frankford 2000 21 399 19
Rakeem Brookins, Roman 2010 27 513 19
Stefan Thompson, GAMP 2008 24 455 19
Amir Davis, Palmer 2013 21 399 19
Justin Johnson, Tacony 2015 20 377 18.9
Eugene Lett, Randolph 2011 14 265 18.9
Francis Patriarca, Fkn Towne 2007 18 341 18.9
Lewis Leonard, Frankford 2005 25 472 18.9
Tamal Forchion, Roman 2001 29 547 18.9
Vincent Tucker-Hall, Swenson 2004 18 340 18.9
Chris Bing, Central 2014 26 491 18.9
Jamir Coleman, KIPP DuBois 2015 13 245 18.8
Antwan James, Sayre 2015 23 433 18.8
Aaron Miller, Furness 2000 17 320 18.8
Briel Scott, Hope 2007 19 357 18.8
Jarrod Denard, Freire 2007 19 357 18.8
Keith Washington, Frankford 2011 26 490 18.8
Lavine Grimes, Freire 2005 24 450 18.8
Marcus Brown, E&S 2009 24 450 18.8
Matthew Johnson, Mansion 2005 24 452 18.8
Maurice Jones, World Comm. 2007 13 244 18.8
Robert Phillips, Lamberton 2005 21 394 18.8
Sean McLean, Bok 2011 17 319 18.8
Shaquille Bowman, Esperanza 2011 19 358 18.8
Steve Martin, Edison 2004 19 357 18.8
Valgene West, Bok 2000 12 226 18.8
Hakeem Baxter, Phila. Elec. 2013 28 527 18.8
Gary Bryant, Masterman 2013 24 451 18.8
Garry Mills, Lincoln 2001 25 468 18.7
Henry Bond, Kensington 2009 21 393 18.7
Sharif Bray, Central 2002 26 486 18.7
Dominick Morales, Future 2013 13 243 18.7
Brian Reid, Mastery 2006 21 391 18.6
Carrington Ward, Phila. Elec. 2011 29 538 18.6
Dan Comas, Wood 2008 24 446 18.6
DeSean White, Dougherty 2003 28 520 18.6
Elijah Crandall, Phila. Acad. 2011 17 317 18.6
Gene Willard, O'Hara 2001 26 484 18.6
Kyle Richardson, Kensington 2010 19 353 18.6
Marcus Ferrell, Vaux 2009 17 317 18.6
Ricardo Lovelace, West Phila. 2004 18 334 18.6
Sean Singletary, Penn Charter 2003 28 520 18.6
Syhmere Armstrong, Palmer 2011 14 260 18.6
Tywain McKee, Bartram 2004 25 465 18.6
Barry Henry, Audenried 2004 18 333 18.5
Darryl McBride, Germantown 2007 18 333 18.5
Gerald Henderson, Episcopal 2005 28 518 18.5
Mike Ross, McDevitt 2003 24 444 18.5
Rick Jackson, N-G 2007 32 593 18.5
Sammy Zeglinski, Penn Char. 2007 30 556 18.5
Tony Chennault, Neum.-Gor. 2010 30 555 18.5
Sean O'Brien, Penn Charter 2014 23 426 18.5
Eric Lewis, Eng. & Science 2014 22 406 18.5
Troy Richardson, Bodine 2015 18 332 18.4
Lamar Stevens, Haver. School 2015 28 515 18.4
Brahieme Jackson, McDevitt 2012 24 441 18.4
Hakim Williams, Sayre 2012 20 368 18.4
Antonio Jardine, N-G 2007 32 588 18.4
Brendan Stanton, Lansdale 2009 22 405 18.4
Daiquan Walker, Constitution 2011 31 569 18.4
Kyle Lowry, Dougherty 2004 31 570 18.4
Labeeb Muhammad, Masterman 2001 20 368 18.4
Michael Ezell, Mastbaum 2001 23 424 18.4
Mike Barr, Lansdale 2010 22 404 18.4
Mike Wilson, King 2010 18 332 18.4
Nafee Hardy, Hope 2011 19 350 18.4
Richard Francis, Bartram 2002 27 498 18.4
Ja'Quan Newton, Neumann-Goretti 2013 29 533 18.4
Liam Shanahan, Masterman 2014 16 295 18.4
Will Taylor, Franklin 2014 21 386 18.4
Aquil Younger, W. Catholic 2010 26 476 18.3
Naadir Ginyard, Sci. Lead. 2010 16 292 18.3
Nate Lewis, West Catholic 2001 25 457 18.3
Nile Patrick, Fels 2000 12 220 18.3
Steven Randall, Hope 2010 22 403 18.3
Tyrone Martin, Lincoln 2010 16 292 18.3
Tobias Stokes, GAMP 2013 24 439 18.3
Qaadir Nock, Audenried 2013 22 402 18.3
Brandyn Wims, Dougherty 2009 22 401 18.2
DeSean White, Dougherty 2004 32 581 18.2
Keith Richardson, Washington 2011 24 437 18.2
Marquise Carrington, Bartram 2005 23 418 18.2
Pierre Lewis, Freire 2006 20 363 18.2
Jahyde Gardiner, Freire 2013 21 382 18.2
Daiquan Walker, Constitution 2012 31 562 18.1
Jamier Cross, Carroll (Pub) 2012 18 326 18.1
Karon Keene, Mansion 2012 22 398 18.1
Brandon Smith, Mastbaum 2006 20 362 18.1
Johntai Holmes, Prep Charter 2002 18 326 18.1
Wayne Ellington, Episcopal 2004 28 508 18.1
Jameal Tucker, Palumbo 2013 23 417 18.1
Wayne Stewart, Elverson 2014 14 254 18.1
Kendale Truitt, Washington 2012 17 306 18
Jayvon Johnson, Sayre 2008 20 360 18
Kairi Truesdale, Lincoln 2000 21 377 18
Michael Brino, GAMP 2004 22 396 18
Wanyae Hartsfield, Mast. South 2009 18 324 18
Zahir Carrington, Masterman 2006 26 468 18
D'Andre Parmley, Swenson 2013 14 252 18
Jason Hutzler, Bracetti 2013 7 126 18
Leron Epps, Robeson 2014 21 377 18
Michael Bowlers, Lincoln 2012 15 268 17.9
Quamir White, Palmer 2012 21 375 17.9
Jean-Pierre Forte, Lamberton 2009 16 286 17.9
Joe Zeglinski, Ryan 2005 25 448 17.9
Luis Martinez, Edison 2008 17 305 17.9
Mike Spadafora, Wood 2002 24 430 17.9
Stephen Vasturia, SJ Prep 2011 20 357 17.9
Quade Green, Neum.-Gor. 2015 31 553 17.8
Nick Lindner, Gtn. Academy 2012 30 535 17.8
Bradley Wanamaker, Roman 2007 31 552 17.8
Chris Delbridge, Robeson 2006 18 320 17.8
Chris Feggans, GAMP 2002 22 391 17.8
Chris Parks, Bok 2007 12 214 17.8
Darrell Ockimey, Bracetti 2011 14 249 17.8
Darrell Robinson, Bartram 2011 25 444 17.8
Erik Adams, Olney 2004 26 463 17.8
Kashif Payne, Carroll 2002 26 463 17.8
Kenneth Brown, Furness 2000 17 303 17.8
Octavious Booker, Freire 2009 15 267 17.8
Rodney Green, Prep Charter 2006 30 533 17.8
David Johnson, Comm Tech 2013 28 497 17.8
Brian Horgan, La Salle 2000 26 461 17.7
Derrick Rivera, Neum.-Goretti 2006 28 495 17.7
Dionte Christmas, Fels 2003 17 301 17.7
Jason Hall, Penn 2004 18 318 17.7
Joseph McClain, Esperanza 2010 20 353 17.7
Karlton Byrd, K-K 2008 24 424 17.7
Kheyman Willis, Fkn. Towne 2005 15 265 17.7
Rob Kurz, Penn Charter 2003 30 530 17.7
Tariq Chandler, Fels 2003 18 318 17.7
Zafir Williams, Vaux 2009 18 318 17.7
Devante Truitt, Washington 2013 23 406 17.7
Tyheim Monroe, Olney 2014 20 354 17.7
Ahmad Gilbert, Constitution 2015 32 563 17.6
Calil Moultrie, Freire 2015 27 475 17.6
Jessi Carrasquillo, Edison 2012 11 194 17.6
Ferg Myrick, Prep Charter 2009 25 440 17.6
Kerwyn Haynes, Swenson 2009 21 370 17.6
LaRon Byrd, GAMP 2008 24 422 17.6
Maalik Wayns, Roman 2009 18 317 17.6
Maureece Rice, Mansion 2000 25 440 17.6
Mike Stewart, Parkway West 2011 16 281 17.6
Troy Richardson, Bodine 2014 16 282 17.6
Raymond Fred, Lincoln 2014 18 314 17.6
Shaquille Bowman, Esperanza 2012 19 333 17.5
Jamie Betancourt, Kensington 2012 16 280 17.5
Alibaba Odd, Gratz 2008 26 455 17.5
Brandon Bowes, Lincoln 2007 24 421 17.5
Brian Grandieri, Malvern 2003 28 490 17.5
Clayton Brothers, Roxborough 2008 25 437 17.5
David Hill, Hope 2006 22 385 17.5
Devonta Porter, Vaux 2008 17 298 17.5
Furnell Doster, Parkway 2007 16 280 17.5
Markeith Mont, World Comm. 2011 22 385 17.5
Matt Powers, CAPA 2009 18 315 17.5
Mikal Jennings, Penn 2005 15 262 17.5
Mike Ringgold, Roman 2006 32 561 17.5
Mustafa Shakur, Penn 2001 20 350 17.5
Scott Rodgers, Central 2004 22 386 17.5
Anthony Fagan, Lamberton 2013 22 384 17.5
Mike Lauer, CAPA 2012 14 244 17.4
Andy Bousono, Nueva Esper. 2007 13 226 17.4
Carrington Ward, Phila. Elec. 2010 24 417 17.4
Jamar Stokes, SJ Prep 2000 26 452 17.4
Jesse Morgan, Prep Charter 2008 17 295 17.4
Jesse Morgan, Prep Charter 2008 17 295 17.4
John Morrow, Phila. Electrical 2005 14 243 17.4
John Scarbrough, Mansion 2004 24 417 17.4
Krentz Sainte, Swenson 2008 23 401 17.4
Leon Rollins, Mansion 2005 24 418 17.4
Mike Terry, N. Catholic 2010 21 365 17.4
Rob Kurz, Penn Charter 2004 27 471 17.4
Bruce Young, Pky NW 2015 13 225 17.3
Marquise Richards, Robeson 2012 24 416 17.3
Rysheed Jordan, Vaux 2012 26 449 17.3
Aaron Brown, Mansion 2002 28 484 17.3
Briel Scott, Hope 2008 21 363 17.3
Darien Chavis, E&S 2000 24 414 17.3
Darnell Moore, King 2006 19 329 17.3
Dave Glaser, Malvern 2001 26 451 17.3
Jack O'Neill, Episcopal 2008 27 468 17.3
Malakiah Hunter, Furness 2011 17 294 17.3
Pete Kathopoulis, Hav. School 2004 24 415 17.3
Rafeeq Bush, Univ. City 2011 15 260 17.3
Ramik Roberts, Olney 2003 23 398 17.3
Reggie Redding, SJ Prep 2006 29 502 17.3
Richard Womack, McDevitt 2005 24 414 17.3
Ryan Haigh, Judge 2002 24 414 17.3
Sammy Zeglinski, Penn Char. 2005 25 432 17.3
Terrance Bennett, Olney 2008 20 346 17.3
Tyrone Palmer, Parkway 2006 19 329 17.3
Samir Doughty, MC&S 2014 29 503 17.3
Amarildo Matos, K-K 2004 23 395 17.2
Carl Guignard, GAMP 2010 22 378 17.2
Hayk Gyokchyan, C-E 2008 24 413 17.2
Kashief Carr, Southern 2004 24 412 17.2
Rysheen Dorn, Del-Val 2009 22 379 17.2
Tyrone Garland, Bartram 2008 27 464 17.2
Anthony Harris, Mastbaum 2013 11 189 17.2
Andy Bousono, Esperanza 2008 20 342 17.1
Anthony Wallace, Palumbo 2010 22 377 17.1
Brenden Stoner, Masterman 2003 20 342 17.1
Markieff Morris, Prep Charter 2007 31 529 17.1
Ramair Garner, Sayre 2009 17 291 17.1
Samuel Prescott, Imhotep 2009 32 546 17.1
Shafi Meachum, Palumbo 2015 16 272 17
Keenon Johnson, New Media 2012 21 358 17
Pat Smith, Wood 2012 23 392 17
Bilal McAfee, Lincoln 2000 21 357 17
Chris Mayo, West Catholic 2006 24 407 17
Jerrod Johnson, Franklin LC 2010 22 375 17
Jim Mower, SJ Prep 2008 18 306 17
Lenny Young, N. Catholic 2008 26 441 17
Maurice Collins, Gratz 2002 26 442 17
Omari Grier, Episcopal 2009 24 407 17
Tony Chennault, N-G 2009 28 477 17
William Wingate, Mastery North 2009 17 289 17
Brandon Austin, Imhotep 2013 33 562 17
Pat Smith, Wood 2014 23 390 17
Dominick Morales, Future 2015 22 371 16.9
Shahiyd Tilghman-Bullock, Doug. 2012 16 271 16.9
Quamier Johnson, World Comm 2012 21 354 16.9
Devonte Newbill, Mansion 2009 22 371 16.9
Elijah Johnson, Lamberton 2011 18 305 16.9
Jawaan Montgomery, Bodine 2003 16 271 16.9
Kevin Riley, Olney 2005 15 254 16.9
Theo West, Kensington 2008 22 372 16.9
Troy Roundtree, Northeast 2002 24 405 16.9
Turhan Griffin, Franklin LC 2010 21 355 16.9
Wayne Marshall, King 2003 27 456 16.9
Basheer Hairston, Douglas 2013 15 254 16.9
Tim Guers, Gtn. Academy 2014 27 457 16.9
Jeff Williford, GAMP 2014 17 287 16.9
Demetruis White, Palmer 2014 21 354 16.9
Stevie Jordan, Con.-Egan 2015