Donofrio Classic Rosters, 2018

Return to TedSilary.com Home Page

Note: Some players are listed on more than one roster.
A player is obligated to remain with the first team he represents.
We are NOT responsible for roster details (spellings/schools/grades).

(Please be patient. Rosters will likely take a few seconds to appear.)
  


Don Len       Filly Sol    
Trevon Alderman Salesiannum School Jr   Justin Bailey Wilson HS Sr
Chris Arcidiacono Neshaminy HS Sr   A.J. Burnett Monsignor Bonner HS Soph
Josh Cohen Christian Brothers Acad. Jr   Cyrie Coats Overbrook HS Sr
Danny Cooper Plymouth White. HS Sr   Osato Iduwe Camden HS Jr
Anthony DiCaro Cherokee HS Jr   TeeLang Lloyd MCS HS Jr
Alan Glover Plymouth White. HS Sr   Asheem Luckey Lincoln HS Jr
Ish Horn Plymouth White. HS Sr   Semaj Mills MCS HS Jr
Naheem McLeod Plymouth White.HS Jr   Yazid Powell Overbrook HS Jr
Okoye Parker Caravel Academy Sr   Donovan Rodrieguez Monsignor Bonner HS Soph
Andrew Sims Lenape HS Sr   JaQuil Stone Archbishop Ryan HS Jr
        Tyhee Taylor Overbrook HS Sr
        Khalief Washington Overbrook HS Jr
        Ray West Overbrook HS Sr
        Jake Wilson Monsignor Bonner HS Sr
             
Hunting Park I       Hunting Park II    
Ed Croswell St. Joseph's Prep HS Sr   Antwan Butler Cardinal O'Hara HS Sr
Rasual Diggins Archbishop Wood HS Fr   Tahj Campbell Mastery North School Jr
Talib Hollowman AFS Jr   Tariq Ingram Monsignor Bonner HS Jr
Jihaad Mapp AFS Jr   Khalil Johnson Hatboro-Horsham HS Jr
Jamel Riggins Imhotep HS Jr   Jamir Reed Mastery North School Jr
Donta Scott Imhotep HS Jr   Themere Simmons Imhotep HS Fr
Jaquil Stone Archbishop Ryan HS Jr   Eli Smith Cardinal O'Hara HS Soph
Elijah Taylor Imhotep HS Soph      
Jalen Watkins Mastery South School Jr        
Fatyn Wesley Imhotep HS Jr        
             
Cool Hoops       Just Clean It    
Howard Burrell Abington HS Jr   Gabe Arizin St. Joseph's Prep School Jr
Kyree Coates Overbrook HS Sr   Carl Campbell Phelps School Sr
Tyree Corbett Lincoln HS Sr   Alex Capitano Episcopal Academy Soph
L. Diarrassouba West Catholic HS Jr   Jack Forrest Lower Merion HS Jr
T. Green Bartrum HS Sr   Andrew Funk Archbishop Wood HS Sr
Robbie Heath Abington HS Sr   Luke House Archbishop Carroll HS Jr
Eric Kenny ANC School Jr   Jake Nelson Rustin HS Jr
Andrew King Downingtown HS Soph Zach Lezanic Conestoga HS Jr
Nasir Miller Fiere Charter School Fr   Yagizhan Selcuk Phelps School Sr
Lucas Monroe Abington HS Jr   Malik Slay Downingtown East HS Sr
S. ND-Ezuma West Catholic HS Jr   Kyle Young Bethlehem Catholic HS Jr
Yazid Powell Overbrook HS Sr        
Amiri Stewart Chichester HS Soph      
Kyle Thompson St. Joseph's Prep Sr        
Nahere Woods West Catholic HS Soph      
             

Keystone Blazers Black

    Keystone Blazers Red    
David Angelo Bishop Shanahan HS Sr   Nymier Brooks Simon Gratz HS Soph
Taj Asparagus Rustin HS Jr   Malik Green Simon Gratz HS Sr
Raymond Bethea Jr Atlantic City HS Sr   Adam Henderson Parkway HS Sr
Terrell Bladen Coatesville HS Sr   Ish Horn Plymouth White HS Sr
Wes Brace Conestoga HS Jr   Naheem McLeod Plymouth White HS Jr
Jigg Brickus Coatesville HS Soph Breon Pinkney-Askins Simon Gratz HS Jr
Dupree Bryant Coatesville HS Soph Ahmad Williams Plymouth White HS Sr
Nazim Derry Atlantic City HS Sr   Ahmin Williams Plymouth White HS Sr
Kevin Dodds Bishop Shanahan HS Sr        
Flash Morgan Atlantic City HS Sr        
Jake Nelson Rustin HS Jr        
Bryce Pew Rustin HS Soph      
Malik Slay Downingtown East HS Sr        
Liam Ward Great Valley HS Sr        
             
L&L Running Rebels     LVBR     
Philip Byriel MMI Prep School Soph Chase Audige Hill School Sr
Bernard Davis Bangor HS Jr   Jaylen Blakes Blair Academy Fr
Travis Elmore Pocono Mtn West HS Sr   Jordan Dingle Blair Academy Jr
Charles Ervin Faith Christian HS Sr   Nick Filchner Central Catholic HS Soph
Will Harper Liberty HS Soph Nick Guadarrama Perkiomen HS Sr
Tyler Henry Stroudsburg HS Sr   Kenny Jones Mater Dei Catholic School  Sr
Isaiah Jones Bangor HS Sr   Keba Mitchell Berks Catholic HS Sr
Tony Jones Bangor HS Sr   Stevie Mitchell Wilson HS  West Lawn Fr
Keeshawn Kellerman Central Catholic HS Sr   Ryan Maffatt Hempfield HS Sr
Richie Manigault Phillipsburg HS Jr   Jeff Planutis Hazleton HS Sr
Chris Mann Phillipsburg HS Sr   Antonio Rizzuto Northeastern HS Sr
Lee Mosley Pocono Mtn West HS Sr   Ryan Smith Lampeter-Strasburg HS Sr
Justin Rodriguez Morristown-Beard Sr   Titus Wilkins Perkiomen HS Fr
Alex Serrano Liberty HS Sr   Kyle Young Bethleham Catholic HS Jr
Jay Vaughan Central Catholic HS Sr   Ryan Young Bethleham Catholic HS Sr
             
Old School Cavaliers     Pizza Time    
Justin Anderson Archbishop Carroll HS Sr   Jake Andrey Kings Christian School Jr
Raymond Bethea Atlantic City HS Sr   Titus Beard LaSalle College HS Jr
Allin Blount Gonzaga Coll. HS - DC. Sr   AJ Catanzaro North Penn HS Sr
Jerome Brewer West Catholic HS Fr   Joe Dempsey LaSalle College HS Jr
Zack Crisler LaSalle College HS Jr   Donte' DePriest Bartrum HS Jr
Ed Crosswell St Joseph Prep HS Sr   Tymirr Farlar Palumbo School Fr
Malcolm Dread Gonzaga Coll. HS - DC Fr   Ryan Hagan Spring-Ford HS Jr
Myles Dread Gonzaga Coll. HS - DC Sr   Kyle Kane Lansdale Catholic Jr
Imere Harris West Catholic HS Jr   Patrick Kovalski Spring-Ford HS Soph
El Kana Hildago Camden HS Jr   Joe Lindsay North Penn HS Sr
A.J. Hoggard Archbishop Carroll HS Soph Khryee Lloyd Bartrum HS Sr
Samir Kinsler West Catholic HS Jr   D'Maio Massey Bartrum HS Soph
Marcus Little Neumann Goretti HS Sr   Mike McMahon LaSalle College HS Sr
Jordan Longino Germantown Academy Fr   Saeer Miller Palumbo School Sr
Zaakir Williamson West Catholic HS Fr   Allen Powell LaSalle College HS Jr
TaQuan Woodley Neumann Goretti HS Fr   Jack Rothenberg LaSalle College HS Jr
             
Positive Image I       Positive Image II    
Chris Brown Fels HS Sr   Jaheim Aiken Cristo Rey HS Soph
Davonte Canty Imhotep HS Sr   Malik Bonney Overbrook HS Jr
Marvin Freeman Sun Valley HS Jr   Tristan Isaac Phelps School Jr
Zion Grant Chestnut Hill Academy Jr   Jailen Jamison Phelps School Sr
Grant Jacoby Shipley School Jr   Malik Nelson  Roxborough HS Soph
Amear Johnson Imhotep HS Sr   Arsashma Park Phelps School Sr
Bernard Lightsey Imhotep HS Sr   Zuri Peyton Phelps School Sr
Craig Logan Girard College School Sr   Charlie Prey-Masters George HS Jr
William Moore Simon Gratz HS Sr   Justin Quiles Phelps School Jr
Akello Mosby E&S Sr   Jamir York  Simon Gratz HS Jr
Bryce Spriggs Friends Central HS Jr        
Tahmir Thompson Bishop McDevitt HS Sr        
             
Raw Sports All Stars     Road Runners    
Donyae Baylor-Carroll Milton Hershey School Sr   Calistus Anyichie St. Mary HS Sr
Allen Betrand Roman Catholic HS Sr   Aaron Gao Bridgewater-Raritan HS Sr
Rodney Carson Girard College School Jr   Jahid Jenkins Newark East Side HS Sr
Casey Caruso  Lower Dauphin HS Sr   Shamir Johnson Newark East Side HS Sr
Drew Friberg State College HS Sr   Carmir Ochiaka St. Mary HS Sr
Kyree Generett William Penn HS Sr   Allen Ozojie St. Mary HS Sr
Ish Horn Plymouth Whitemarsh HS Sr   Zegary Scott III St. Mary HS Sr
Seth Lundy Roman Catholic HS Jr   Chauncey Sterling Pennington School Sr
Maurice Murray Timber Creek HS Sr        
Chaz Owens Shipley HS Jr        
Isaiah Sanders Timber Creek HS Sr        
Sam Sessoms Shipley HS Sr        
Ray Somerville Shipley HS Jr        
Justin Steers Rocktop Academy Sr        
             
Team Hardnett       Team Philly    
Daquan Copeland Girard College School Sr   Dahmir Bishop Imhotep  Jr
Van Danzo Penn Wood HS Sr   Mark Bradshaw Glasgow HS Jr
Mike Davie Chichester HS Sr   Matthue Cotton Eastern HS Sr
Daquan Granberry Chichester HS Sr   Keshaun Hammonds Constitution Soph
Hakim Hart Roman Catholic HS Jr   Andrew King Downingtown East Soph
Mikeal Jones Girard College School Soph Tyree Pickron Archbishop Wood Sr
TeSean Pressley  Haddon Heights HS Jr   Seth Pinkney Archbishop Wood Sr
Brian Randolph Chester HS Sr   Kharon Randolph Haverford School Sr
Mike Smith Chester HS Jr   Christian Ray Haverford School Jr
Aquila Stewart  Girard College School Soph Duane Satchel Valley Forge Military Soph
Noah Warren Neumann Goretti Sr   Damon Wall Constitution Sr
        Karrington Wallace Archbishop Wood Sr
        Derrius Ward Sankofa Freedom Soph
             

Waterview Dan Rumph

    Philly Triple Threat    
Isaiah Anderson Martin Luther King HS Sr   Hakim Byrd Neumann Goretti HS Soph
Yasir Durant Martin Luther King HS Jr   Jalen Cassidy Academy Park HS Soph
Cameron Gardner Bishop McDevitt HS Jr   Jaleel Christian Audenried HS Soph
Lynn Greer Roman Catholic HS Soph Chris Clover Haverford School Fr
Ahmir Harris Bishop McDevitt HS Soph Chris Evans Neumann Goretti HS Fr
Imere Harris West Catholic HS Jr   Jourdan Greene Roman Catholic HS Soph
Donelle Holly Martin Luther King HS Sr   Owen Hartman Lenape HS Soph
Reggie James Trenton HS Jr   Quamir King Audenried HS Soph
James Jones Roxborough HS  Jr   Jaylen Stinson Haverford School Fr
Jamil Manigo Bishop McDevitt HS Soph Camron Yung  Neumann Goretti HS Soph
Will McNair Martin Luther King HS Sr        
Shamir Mosley Bishop McDevitt HS Soph      
Colin Reed Archbishop Ryan HS Jr        
Robert Smith Bishop McDevitt HS Soph      
Xavier Wayman Constitution HS Jr        
Seneca Willoughby Bishop McDevitt HS Jr        
Naadir Wood West Catholic HS Soph      
             
WE R1       Yellow Jackets    
Eric Ayala Putnam Science Acad. Sr   Antwuan Butler Cardinal O'Hara Sr
Allen Bertrand Roman Catholic HS Sr   Abraham Deng Valley Forge Military Sr
Hakim Byrd Neumann Goretti HS Soph Arion Lewis Valley Forge Military Sr
Eric Dixon Abington HS Jr   Majur Majak Patrick School Sr
AJ Hoggard Archbishop Carroll HS Soph Dymair Montague Neumann Goretti Sr
Nyshon Holland St. George's Tech HS Jr   Tom Quarry Father Judge Sr
Tariq Ingraham Monsignor Bonnor HS Jr   Donta Scott Imhotep Jr
Reggie James Trenton HS Sr   Elijah Taylor Imhotep Soph
Ajiri Johnson Monsignor Bonner HS Sr   Mason Williams Penn Charter Sr
Chereef Knox Imhotep Charter HS Jr   Taquan Woodley Neumann Goretti Fr
Justin Paz Bethlehem Catholic HS Jr        
Alexander Rice Mater Dei Prep Jr        
Sean Simon LaSalle College HS Sr        
Qudus Wahab Flint Hill HS Jr        
Isaiah Wong Monsignor Bonner HS Jr        
             
Coaching Victory        Competitive Edge    
Greg Barton Downingtown West HS Sr   Rye Ahronson Valley Forge Military Jr
Tyrell Bladen Coatesville HS Sr   Gavin Burke Haverford School Jr
John Bolajak Chruch Farm School Jr   Matt Dade Episcopal Jr
Jhamir Brickus Coatesville HS Soph David Duda Methacton Jr
John Camden Westtown School Fr   Connor Leyden Malvern Jr
Bo Furey-Bastian Unionville HS Jr   Michael Perretta Bonner Jr
Keith Lambert Octorara HS Soph John Post Pennridge Jr
Austin Laughlin Garnet Valley HS Sr   Bryce Streeper Perk Valley Jr
Dom London Octorara HS Sr   Ian Streeper Perk Valley Jr
Valdir Manuel Patricks School  (NJ) Sr   Sean Yoder Pennridge Jr
Tyler Norwood Penncrest HS Sr        
Max Scott Chruch Farm School Jr        
             
Del Val Toros       Del Val VC    
Willie Anderson Norristown HS Fr   Mikeel Allen Norristown HS Jr
Donte Graves Perkiomen Valley HS Sr   Rasool Diggins Archbishop Wood HS Fr
Kyin Healey Cheltenham HS Jr   Andrew Funk Archbishop Wood HS Sr
Andrew Light Perkiomen Valley HS Sr   Zahree Harrison Cheltenham HS Soph
A.J. Michell North Penn HS Jr   Chris Ings Neumann- Goretti HS Jr
Max Rapoport Wissahickon HS Jr   Marcus Littles Neumann- Goretti HS Sr
Zach Reiner Wissahickon HS Jr   Jordan Longino Germantown Academy Fr
David Robinson North Penn HS Jr   Allen Powell LaSalle College HS Jr
        Justin Rockmore Dieruff HS Jr
        Dashawn Shepherd Archbishop Wood HS Fr
        Lacey Snowden Germantown Academy Fr
        Vernon Tubbs Norristown HS Jr
        Wiliam Walker Upper Perkiomen HS Sr
        Chico Whyte Dieruff HS Jr
        TaQuan Woodley Neumann- Goretti HS Fr