Philadelphia-Area Summer Basketball
Narberth League '16
Return to TedSilary.com Home Page
Most
games are played outdoors in Narberth. The courts are behind the borough headquarters
at Haverford and Windsor avenues.
Games for May 1, May 22 and June 5 will be played at Episcopal Academy.
Rain site: Waldron Mercy
Academy.
Rosters are at top of page . . . Schedules are below the rosters.
The commissioner is Dan Kazanicka. He may be reached at 610-667-1890 or kazball@comcast.net.
ROSTERS | ||||
AMERICAN LEAGUE | ||||
Team: | Duffy Realty | |||
Coach: | Howard Polykoff | |||
1 | Andrew | Pinto | Archmere | 11 |
2 | Craig | Rosenberger | Lansdale Cath. | 11 |
3 | Will | Esposoto | Harriton | 11 |
4 | Don | Friday | Annville Cleona | 10 |
5 | Theodore | Henry | LM | 9 |
6 | Bryce | Dowling | LM | 11 |
7 | Sean | McGonigle | Archmere | 11 |
8 | Khalil | White | Cheltenham | 12 |
9 | Kyle | Ryan | Springfield | 12 |
10 | Brandon | Starr | Garnet Valley | 11 |
11 | Tyler | Faulkner | Archmere | 10 |
12 | Sean | Ryan | LM | 11 |
13 | Joseph | Viggiano | St. Joes Prep | 11 |
14 | Mike | Ottomano | Lansdale Cath. | 11 |
Team: | Carvision.com | |||
Coach: | Cary Walker | |||
1 | Will | Powers | Malvern | 12 |
2 | Chris | Johnson | O'Hara | 10 |
3 | Andrew | Kandravi | St Joes Prep | 11 |
4 | Ellis | Kelsey | LM | 11 |
5 | Conner | McDermott | Upper Merion | 12 |
6 | Nazim | Trammell | Delco Christian | 12 |
7 | Darrell | Taylor | LM | 9 |
8 | Colin | McFillin | Conestoga | 10 |
9 | Ben | Garcia | GA | 10 |
10 | Ryan | Dickson | Penn Charter | 10 |
11 | Terrell | Jones | LM | 10 |
12 | Justin | Collins | Springfield | 11 |
13 | Mason | Ressler | Radnor | 11 |
14 | Kahlil | Diarrah | GA | 9 |
Team: | Ardmore Tire | |||
Coach: | Joe Redican | |||
1 | Mike | Narzikul | Malvern | 12 |
2 | Joe | O'Malley | Shanahan | 9 |
3 | Raymond | Baran | Malvern | 11 |
4 | Liam | Wheeler | Malvern | 12 |
6 | Thomas | Wolfe | Malvern | 11 |
6 | Jack | Forrest | LM | 9 |
7 | Jake | Umstead | Owen J Roberts | 11 |
8 | Kyree | Hence | E & S | 12 |
9 | Nadir | Evans | LM | 12 |
10 | Isaac | Martin | Harriton | 11 |
11 | Jason | Farley | Carroll | 11 |
12 | Michael | Hollingsworth | Malvern | 12 |
13 | Jack | Winner | Masterman | 11 |
14 | Mike | Barton | St. Joes Prep | 11 |
Team: | JD McGillicuddy's | |||
Coach: | Matt Thornton | |||
1 | Matt | Porreca | Great Valley | 10 |
2 | John | Griffith | Harriton | 11 |
3 | Michael | Perretta | Bonner | 9 |
4 | Stephen | Perretta | Bonner | 11 |
5 | Griffin | Leyden | Harriton | 10 |
6 | Colin | Daly | Carroll | 11 |
7 | Daquan | Davis | Roman | 11 |
8 | Jermaine | Rhoden | EA | 11 |
9 | Jimmy | Carpenter | Penncrest | 12 |
10 | Brendan | Birzes | Penncrest | 11 |
11 | Merrick | Evans | Collegium Charter | 12 |
12 | James | Dodderidge | St Joes Prep | 12 |
13 | Jack | Baker | Conestoga | 12 |
14 | Damion | Dixon | Collegium Charter | 12 |
Team: | Mr. D Basketball | |||
Coach: | Keith Coble | |||
1 | Brandon | Hooks | PA Cyber Charter | 10 |
2 | Dezmynd | Evans | PW | 12 |
3 | Idris | Ransom | Harriton | 11 |
4 | Jason | Estep | Springfield | 11 |
5 | Alex | DeAngelis | Springfield | 11 |
6 | Cooper | Driscoll | Strath Haven | 10 |
7 | Terrance | Lewis | FLC | 12 |
8 | Alan | Glover Jr | PW | 10 |
9 | Will | Yoh | Haverford School | 10 |
10 | Chris | Robinson | PW | 12 |
11 | Alex | Pressman | PW | 12 |
12 | Jordyn | Adegun | Upper Merion | 12 |
13 | Will | Colleran | Valley Forge | 10 |
14 | Abraham | Deng | Valley Forge | 10 |
Team: | Friends of John Henning | |||
Coach: | Mike Kempski | |||
1 | Tyler | Zwicharowski | Roman | 11 |
2 | Cooper | Attig | Harriton | 11 |
3 | Nestor | Diaz | Spring Ford | 10 |
4 | Dan | Rossi | WC Christian | 10 |
5 | Michael | Kempski | Salesianum | 11 |
6 | Matt | Kodish | PW | 11 |
7 | John | Rigsby | Carroll | 12 |
8 | Mike | Mallon | Penncrest | 11 |
9 | Jordan | Parks | Delco Christian | 11 |
10 | Matt | Hartz | St Joes Prep | 11 |
11 | Kevin | Halligan | Bonner | 11 |
12 | Jacob | Bodenger | Radnor HS | 12 |
13 | Josh | Brownstein | GA | 11 |
Team: | Stretch Funeral Home | |||
Coach: | Eric Riley | |||
1 | Christian | Lane | Bonner | 11 |
2 | Steve | Kelly | Haverford HS | 11 |
3 | Matt | Swanick | St Joes Prep | 11 |
4 | Andrew | Louden | Garnet Valley | 12 |
5 | Sami | Ghazzi | Radnor | 11 |
6 | Naseem | Burks | Henderson | 12 |
7 | Andrew | Burich | Unionville | 11 |
8 | Jimmy | Lake | Carroll | 11 |
9 | Luke | House | Carroll | 9 |
10 | Connor | Guilfoil | Haverford HS | 12 |
11 | Alex | House | Carroll | 12 |
12 | Dan | Mattise | Carroll | 11 |
13 | Will | Thomas | Harriton | 11 |
14 | Colin | Phillips | EA | 10 |
Team: | P.O.M.S. | |||
Coach: | Brian Boyle | |||
1 | Aidan | Newell | Upper Merion | 11 |
2 | Justin | Ross | Penncrest | 11 |
3 | Declan | McCabe | St Joes Prep | 11 |
4 | Danny | Cooper | PW | 10 |
5 | David | Angelo | Shanahan | 10 |
6 | Julian | LaForest | Bonner | 11 |
7 | Cole | Storm | GA | 11 |
8 | Kevin | Dougherty | Haverford HS | 11 |
9 | Charlie | Schappell | Conestoga | 10 |
10 | Zuri | Peyton | CHA | 11 |
11 | Wyatt | Harkins | Delco Christian | 12 |
12 | David | Walther | Haverford HS | 11 |
13 | Henry | Mashett | Shanahan | 11 |
14 | Grant | Fischer | WC East | 12 |
Team: | B & E Sportswear | |||
Coach: | Ed Rowe | |||
1 | Nick | Cutuli | Springfield | 11 |
2 | Zach | Lipstein | Barrack | 11 |
3 | Kyle | Long | Springfield | 10 |
4 | Aidan | Convery | Penncrest | 9 |
5 | Eli | Gorrell | Shipley | 10 |
6 | Kyle | Sullivan | Springfield | 11 |
7 | Sam | Sessoms | Shipley | 10 |
8 | Tommy | Webb | Radnor | 11 |
9 | Bernie | Bradley | Upper Darby | 11 |
10 | Jack | Brown | Salesianum | 9 |
11 | Great | Orjih | Springfield | 11 |
12 | Jack | O'Connell | EA | 11 |
13 | Paul | Brown | Salesianum | 10 |
Team: | Just Clean It! | |||
Coach: | Ryan Fitzpatrick | |||
1 | Michael | May | Marple Newtown | 10 |
2 | Zach | Lezanic | Conestoga | 9 |
3 | Matt | O'Connor | LM | 9 |
4 | Shaheed | Muhammed | FLC | 11 |
5 | Rasheed | Muhammed | FLC | 11 |
6 | Peter | Foggo | Strath Haven | 11 |
7 | Jermaine | Brokenborough | Harriton | 11 |
8 | Patrick | O'Kane | Strath Haven | 11 |
9 | Christopher | Haynes | Bonner | 9 |
10 | MJ | Lezanic | Conestoga | 12 |
11 | Robert | Bruhns | Shipley | 11 |
12 | Ryan | McNulty | Malvern | 12 |
13 | John | Harrar | Strath Haven | 11 |
Team: | SMD CPA | |||
Coach: | Brian Shanahan | |||
1 | Liam | Shanahan | Masterman | 11 |
2 | Chazz | Person | Masterman | 10 |
3 | Jonathan | Haynes | GA | 9 |
4 | Brian | Griffin | St. Joes Prep | 11 |
5 | Matt | McMahon | Haverford HS | 10 |
6 | Stephen | Payne | LM | 9 |
7 | Jordan | Friday | Friends Central | 10 |
8 | Owen | Pighini | PC | 10 |
9 | Shaimir | Joe | Prep Charter | 12 |
10 | Charles | Blackwell | Henderson | 10 |
11 | Tommy | Blackwell | Henderson | 12 |
12 | Joshua | Friday | Lawrenceville | 10 |
13 | Jeremy | Horn | LM | 12 |
Team: | The Greeks | |||
Coach: | Mike Herron | |||
1 | Kyle | Sacchetta | EA | 12 |
2 | Brandon | McCullough | Avon Grove | 11 |
3 | Sharif | Dawson | O'Hara | 11 |
4 | Gary | Kelly | O'Hara | 11 |
5 | John | Fleming | Wood | 12 |
6 | Jason | Paul | PW | 10 |
7 | Conner | Delaney | EA | 11 |
8 | Isaiah | Hart | Haverford HS | 10 |
9 | Manny | Ruffin | Penncrest | 11 |
10 | Sean | Doyle | Carroll | 11 |
11 | Matt | Kirby | O'Hara | 11 |
12 | Dylan | Higgins | Bonner | 11 |
13 | Kyle | Virbitsky | EA | 11 |
NATIONAL LEAGUE | ||||
Team: | Pub of Penn Valley | |||
Coach: | Matt Brennan | |||
1 | John | McElwee | EA | 9 |
2 | Daniel | Rufo | St. Joes Prep | 10 |
3 | Kuba | Naum | Strath Haven | 9 |
4 | Matt | Brennan | St. Joes Prep | 10 |
5 | Jack | McCarthy | St Joes Prep | 11 |
6 | Matt | McCarthy | Salesianum | 9 |
7 | Chris | Hibbs | St Joes Prep | 11 |
8 | Luke | Verzella | Haverford HS | 9 |
9 | Zach | Klinke | Carroll | 10 |
10 | Colin | Price | Malvern | 10 |
11 | Kevin | Odgers | Haverford HS | 11 |
12 | Riley | Burns | St. Joes Prep | 10 |
13 | Jack | Purcell | EA | 9 |
Team: | Brinkmann Bros. Roofing | |||
Coach: | John Flynn | |||
1 | Jack | Leinhauser | Harriton | 10 |
2 | David | O'Keefe | LM | 11 |
3 | Dante' | Banks | Roman | 10 |
4 | Nick | Mangano | St. Joes Prep | 9 |
5 | Jack | Thomas | Harriton | 10 |
6 | Harry | Thomas | Harriton | 9 |
7 | Zach | Schulman | Harriton | 9 |
8 | Tommy | Bagnell | Haverford School | 10 |
9 | Mike | O'Neill | St. Joes Prep | 11 |
10 | Daniel | Payne | Marple Newtown | 11 |
11 | Ian | Streeper | Perk Valley | 9 |
12 | Bryce | Streeper | Perk Valley | 9 |
13 | Garrett | Ryan | LM | 9 |
14 | Bobby | Stratts | Haverford School | 10 |
Team: | 401K Rollover Store | |||
Coach: | John Tsafos | |||
1 | Jay | Familetti | EA | 9 |
2 | Charlie | Trey-Masters | CHA | 10 |
3 | Michael | Mulville | Father Judge | 9 |
4 | Sean | Kelly | Archmere | 10 |
5 | Danny | Roe | Haverford HS | 9 |
6 | Dan | Derita | Carroll | 10 |
7 | Max | Pugh | Vautage Academy | 9 |
8 | Drew | Grow | Calvary Baptist | 9 |
9 | Tommy | Gardler | Marple Newtown | 9 |
10 | Rudy | Gabriel | Malvern | 11 |
11 | Brendan | Ahearn | Haverford HS | 9 |
12 | Ryan | Gabriel | Malvern | 10 |
13 | Joe | Leonard | EA | 9 |
14 | Brian | Basik | GA | 9 |
Team: | John Neill Painting | |||
Coach: | Sulai Neill | |||
1 | Sincer | Gibbs | Carroll | 9 |
2 | Nick | Gerardi | St. Joes Prep | 9 |
3 | Liam | Brophy | Haverford HS | 9 |
4 | Tim | Michell | Malvern | 9 |
5 | John | Staiber | Bonner | 10 |
6 | Jake | Nicastro | Penn Charter | 10 |
7 | Anthony | Straface | Roman | 9 |
8 | Joseph | Horn | Homeschooled | 11 |
9 | Seth | Needle | LM | 9 |
10 | Sam | Sav | Penncrest | 10 |
11 | Luke | Lesher | EA | 9 |
12 | Michael | Huang | Friends Central | 10 |
13 | Michael | Killian | Bonner | 10 |
Team: | CW Painting | |||
Coach: | Matt McDevitt | |||
1 | James | Kutufaris | Devon Prep | 9 |
2 | Austin | Serra | Upper Darby | 10 |
3 | Ahmet | Duran | Radnor | 9 |
4 | Dante' | Banks | Roman | 10 |
5 | Evan | Martin | Harriton | 9 |
6 | Gavin | McHugh | Malvern | 9 |
7 | Marcus | Sanford | Norristown | 9 |
8 | Pryce | Jamison | Springfield HS | 9 |
9 | Tommy | Kutufaris | Devon Prep | 10 |
10 | Kieran | Spillane | Carroll | 10 |
11 | Michael | Hussey | Malvern | 9 |
12 | Wesley | Brace | Conestoga | 9 |
13 | Mike | Erickson | Conestoga | 10 |
Team: | DiGiacomo Construction | |||
Coach: | Matt Dotsey | |||
1 | Eric | Lewis | Delco Christian | 10 |
2 | Adam | Fagan | Harriton | 10 |
3 | Matt | Wilson | Conestoga | 10 |
4 | Shane | Scott | Conestoga | 9 |
5 | Emilio | Brady | Harriton | 10 |
6 | Chris | Kennedy | Conestoga | 11 |
7 | Myles | Scott | Conestoga | 9 |
8 | Damond | Dukes Jr | Bonner | 9 |
9 | Khyree | Monroe | O'Hara | 10 |
10 | Ricky | Coleman | Harriton | 11 |
11 | Matt | Arbogast | Penncrest | 9 |
12 | Tommy | Sobelman | Shipley | 10 |
13 | Daniel | Green | Carroll | 10 |
Team: | Kelsey S.A.T. Test Prep | |||
Coach: | Justin Santangelo | |||
1 | Tom | Carroll | O'Hara | 9 |
2 | Patrick | Lorei | St. Joe Prep | 9 |
3 | Ryan | Lord | St. Joes Prep | 10 |
4 | Taylor | Scribner | Harriton | 9 |
5 | Daniel | Lloyd | Penncrest | 9 |
6 | Sam | Oshtry | LM | 9 |
7 | Jason | Kleinschmidt | Haverford HS | 9 |
8 | Julian | Hairston | LM | 9 |
9 | Jared | Robinson | LM | 10 |
10 | Matt | Peel | Marple Newtown | 10 |
11 | Luke | Donaphon | St. Joes Prep | 10 |
12 | Zack | Slogoff | LM | 10 |
13 | Ryan | Walsh | Archmere | 10 |
Team: | Boro Boys | |||
Coach: | Jake Mingey | |||
1 | Jack | Armstrong | Bonner | 9 |
2 | Danny | O'Brien | Marple Newtown | 9 |
3 | Patrick | Malone | Malvern | 9 |
4 | Fred | Rullo | Devon Prep | 9 |
5 | Graham | Hogg | Strath Haven | 9 |
6 | Shane | Dever | St. Joe Prep | 9 |
7 | Michael | Iezzi | Haverford HS | 9 |
8 | Liam | Plate | John Paul II | 10 |
9 | Trevor | Ennett | Bonner | 9 |
10 | Daniel | Devaney | O'Hara | 10 |
11 | Daniel | Farrer | PW | 10 |
12 | Michael | Hua | LM | 10 |
13 | Jack | McGeever | St. Joe Prep | 9 |
Team: | Express Employment | |||
Coach: | Elliott Eiseman | |||
1 | Brian | Stewart | Harriton | 9 |
2 | Michael | Stewart | Harriton | 9 |
3 | Trevor | Luzi | Great Valley | 10 |
4 | Leo | Wackerman | Harriton | 9 |
5 | Alex | Rosengarten | Haverford HS | 9 |
6 | Kyler | Shinkle | Strath Haven | 9 |
7 | Danny | Gabor | LM | 10 |
8 | Zackaryah | Hussein | Strath Haven | 9 |
9 | Jacob | Eiseman | Harriton | 9 |
10 | Jihad | Rumph | Harriton | 10 |
11 | Dan | Bastian | Archmere | 9 |
12 | Jack | McDonald | CHA | 9 |
13 | Michael | Shaak | Malvern | 10 |
Team: | McShea's | |||
Coach: | Andy Heckenberger | |||
1 | Jack | Baldwin | Harriton | 9 |
2 | Noah | Gizienski | Haverford HS | 9 |
3 | Justin | Heidig | Penncrest | 10 |
4 | Jared | Thompson | Roman | 9 |
5 | Ben | Jones | Roman | 9 |
6 | Nick | Bumbera | Harriton | 10 |
7 | Grant | Jacoby | Shipley | 9 |
8 | Alex | Havira | Friends Central | 9 |
9 | Connor | Nichols | Devon Prep | 9 |
10 | Garrett | Ripp | O'Hara | 10 |
11 | Connor | Rose | Haverford Hs | 9 |
12 | Dean | Rosini | Haverford HS | 11 |
13 | Luke | Godzieba | Lansdale Catholic | 10 |
Team: | Quotations | |||
Coach: | Woody Burke | |||
1 | Joshua | McCalister | O'Hara | 10 |
2 | Cory | Scott | LM | 10 |
3 | Michael | Belden | Devon Prep | 9 |
4 | Jerry | Lu | LM | 10 |
5 | Shane | Burke | Salesianum | 9 |
6 | Patrick | Oswald | Rustin | 10 |
7 | Justin | Hershey | EA | 10 |
8 | Danny | Meyer | Salesianum | 10 |
9 | Michael | Barone | Salesianum | 10 |
10 | Max | Frantz | St. Joe Prep | 10 |
11 | Drew | Savon | Archmere | 10 |
12 | Jeff | Lunger | Penncrest | 9 |
13 | Joey | Calaman | LM | 10 |
14 | Kevin | Cone | Carroll | 9 |
Team: | O'Rourke, Esq. | |||
Coach: | Kevin Abbassi | |||
1 | Harrison | Klevan | LM | 10 |
2 | Miller | Kelsey | LM | 9 |
3 | Scott | Kaplan | Haverford HS | 9 |
4 | Kyree | Pendleton | Haverford HS | 9 |
5 | Georgie | Troilo | O'Hara | 9 |
6 | Nick | Bugbee | Harriton | 10 |
7 | Dean | Kane | Marple Newtown | 11 |
8 | Lazarus | Louca | Harriton | 9 |
9 | Tyree | Estes | Academy Park | 9 |
10 | Josh | Banner | LM | 9 |
11 | Fernando | Castro | Radnor | 10 |
12 | Sam | Fogel | LM | 9 |
13 | Pharaoh | Williams | Motivation | 9 |
14 | Joshua | Martin | LM | 9 |
Team: | McGillins Olde Ale House | |||
Coach: | Kris Domingo | |||
1 | Michael | Wusinich | St. Joe Prep | 9 |
2 | Demitrius | Hansen | LM | 9 |
3 | Jamal | Hairston | Carroll | 9 |
4 | Michael | Berg | St. Joe Prep | 10 |
5 | Jarren | Kanowitz | LM | 9 |
6 | Brian | Berg | St. Joe Prep | 11 |
7 | Kevin | Lauth | LM | 11 |
8 | Kevin | DePrince | Haverford HS | 9 |
9 | Steve | White | Haverford HS | 11 |
10 | David | Harris | City School | 10 |
11 | Ryan | Lopresti | St. Joes Prep | 10 |
12 | Gabe | Kusiatin | Friends Central | 10 |
13 | Brendan | Farrell | St. Joes Prep | 10 |
14 | Colin | McCloskey | Springfield HS | 9 |
Team: | Friends of Dave Oldfield | |||
Coach: Shane McNichol | ||||
1 | Darrin | Harris | LM | 10 |
2 | Timmy | Rogers | Archmere | 9 |
3 | Ian | Deal | Springfield | 9 |
4 | Griffin | Berkowitz | Harriton | 10 |
5 | Liam | Sharkey | O'Hara | 9 |
6 | Matt | Cannon | O'Hara | 9 |
7 | Tim | Bell | O'Hara | 9 |
8 | Jason | Kuzmick | O'Hara | 9 |
9 | Cole | McNeil | CHA | 9 |
10 | Nick | Camposano | Radnor | 9 |
11 | Marcus | Beato | Radnor | 9 |
12 | Jack | Thornton | Haverford HS | 10 |
13 | Joey | Rush | LM | 10 |
14 | Kevin | Deal | Springfield | 10 |
JUNIOR LEAGUE | ||||
Team: | Great American Pub | |||
Coach: | Mark Streeper | |||
1 | Connor | McCabe | St. Margaret | 7 |
2 | James | Higgins | Cardinal Foley | 7 |
3 | Luke | Price | SCJN | 7 |
4 | Joshua | Axelrod | Bala Cynwyd MS | 7 |
5 | Chris | Sims | Haverford School | 7 |
6 | M.J. | Atkins | Haverford School | 8 |
7 | John | Gordon | St. Anastasia | 8 |
8 | Sean | Reynolds | Haverford MS | 8 |
9 | David | Graham | St. Katherine | 8 |
10 | Aaron | Reisman | Penn Charter | 8 |
11 | Casey | Campbell | TE MS | 8 |
12 | Keegan | Billie | St. Joseph's | 8 |
13 | Jake | Phelan | St. Aloysius | 8 |
14 | Tommy | Dennis | ABVM | 8 |
Team: | Sam's Brick Oven Pizza | |||
Coach: | Kevin Magee | |||
1 | Patrick | Burns | St. Pius X | 7 |
2 | Trey | Albanese | St. Dots | 7 |
3 | Sam | Maselli | St. Dots | 8 |
4 | George | Moscony | Haverford MS | 7 |
5 | Connor | Eagan | St. Dots | 8 |
6 | Zeke | Kelz | Bala Cynwyd MS | 8 |
7 | Charlie | Flick | St. Katherine | 8 |
8 | Constantine | Sosangelis | Shipley | 7 |
9 | Aidan | Burns | St. Pius X | 8 |
10 | Chip | Hockeimer | Welsh Valley MS | 8 |
11 | Drew | Konieczny | Annunciation | 7 |
12 | Khai | Champion | Waldron | 8 |
13 | Jacob | Marsh | Bala Cynwyd MS | 8 |
14 | Matt | Carlino | St. Aloysius | 7 |
Team: | J. Fatty Esq. | |||
Coach: | Joel Bigatel | |||
1 | Luke | Edwards | Strath Haven MS | 8 |
2 | Jake | Spencer | Haverford School | 8 |
3 | Austin | Hodgens | St. Katherine | 7 |
4 | Chris | Berg | Bala Cynwyd MS | 7 |
5 | Connor | Kraus | St. Katherine | 8 |
6 | Vincent | Caruso | St. Mary Magdalen | 8 |
7 | Rory | Searing | St. Katherine | 8 |
8 | Aedan | McKenna | Welsh Valley MS | 8 |
9 | Joshua | Schulman | Welsh Valley MS | 8 |
10 | Andrew | Lord | Haverford MS | 8 |
11 | Sean | Bettenhausen | St. Mary Magdalen | 7 |
12 | Vaughn | Brogan | TE MS | 7 |
13 | Peter | Carr | Waldron | 8 |
14 | Anthony | Covello | St. Mary Magdalen | 8 |
Team: | Richard J. Seltzer Realty | |||
Coach: | Mike Johnston | |||
1 | Thomas | Foley | Friends Central | 7 |
2 | Ben | Birch | Bala Cynwyd MS | 7 |
3 | Connor | Donohue | Mother Redeemer | 7 |
4 | Keyan | Dumon | Shipley | 7 |
5 | Alec | Stern | Haverford School | 8 |
6 | Gavin | McCall | Radnor MS | 8 |
7 | Patrick | Nichols | TE MS | 7 |
8 | Sean | McPeak | Friends Central | 7 |
9 | Dante | Messina | Mother Redeemer | 8 |
10 | Aidan | Phillips | Sts. P&J | 7 |
11 | Zahree | Harrison | Cedarbrook MS | 8 |
12 | Jonathan | Krouse | Haverford School | 8 |
13 | Russell | Minor-Shaw | Agora Charter | 8 |
14 | Trevor | Wall | Mother Redeemer | 8 |
Team: | Catherine Foote Ortho. | |||
Coach: | Geoff Sheehan | |||
1 | Bernie | Rogers | St. Chris | 7 |
2 | Eli | Rothman | Bala Cynwyd MS | 8 |
3 | Joe | Scott | Bala Cynwyd MS | 7 |
4 | Kieran | Donaher | Cardinal Foley | 7 |
5 | Colin | Joyce | St. Chris | 7 |
6 | Cole | Sprague | ET Richardson | 8 |
7 | Trey | Emeno | Haverford MS | 8 |
8 | Blake | Martin | EA | 8 |
9 | Brendan | Surbeck | St. Aloysius | 8 |
10 | Sam | DiLella | Radnor MS | 8 |
11 | Ryan | Gaffney | St. Aloysius | 7 |
12 | Patrick | Cone | St. Katherine | 8 |
13 | Nathan | Miller | Jenkintown MS | 8 |
14 | Matt | McKenna | St. Dots | 8 |
Team: | The Cappers | |||
Coach: | Frank Shannon Jr | |||
1 | Dylan | McCormack | Bala Cynwyd MS | 7 |
2 | Jack | Jablonski | Haverford MS | 7 |
3 | Nicolas | Mercanti | St. Dots | 7 |
4 | Alex | Winicov | Bala Cynwyd MS | 8 |
5 | Earle | Greer Jr | Friends Central | 7 |
6 | Aidan | Carroll | Springton Lake MS | 8 |
7 | Steve | Bonatsos | Springton Lake MS | 8 |
8 | Jack | McKeon | Haverford MS | 7 |
9 | Max | Austin | TE MS | 7 |
10 | Jack | Cloran | Cardinal Foley | 8 |
11 | Will | Higson | Haverford MS | 7 |
12 | Jayden | Walsh | Lower Macungie MS | 8 |
13 | Harrison | Emory | TE MS | 7 |
14 | James | Welde | Cardinal Foley | 7 |
Team: | Nan's Mighty Macs | |||
Coach: | Mike Barker | |||
1 | Zach | Genther | St. Bernie's | 7 |
2 | John | Baran | TE MS | 7 |
3 | Porter | Kelly | AGCS | 7 |
4 | George | Voegele | SCJN | 7 |
5 | Garrett | Ewing | SCJN | 7 |
6 | Eric | Genther | St. Bernie's | 7 |
7 | Colin | Chambers | St. Patrick | 8 |
8 | Nick | Tevis | Welsh Valley MS | 8 |
9 | Eli | Pollack | Haverford School | 7 |
10 | Kirby | Rick | St. Dots | 7 |
11 | Michael | McCormick | St. Katherine | 7 |
12 | Brian | Caldwell | Cardinal Foley | 8 |
13 | Andrew | Fox | TE MS | 7 |
14 | Ethan | Pollack | Haverford School | 7 |
Team: | Haverford AC | |||
Coach: | Evan Monsky | |||
1 | Cooper | Smith | Cardinal Foley | 7 |
2 | Tommy | Logan | St.Mary Magdalen | 7 |
3 | Declan | McDonnell | St. Aloysius | 7 |
4 | Cordy | Chmara | Bala Cynwyd MS | 7 |
5 | Jack | Leary | St. Katherine | 8 |
6 | Chris | Arizin | St. Mary Magdalen | 8 |
7 | Brennan | McBride | Haverford School | 8 |
8 | Liam | Wichser | Malvern | 8 |
9 | Jordan | Cuthbert | Valley Forge MS | 7 |
10 | Adam | Archambault | EA | 7 |
11 | Liam | McDevitt | St. Mary Magdalen | 7 |
12 | Jackson | Gowie | Sacred Heart | 8 |
13 | Shawn | Atkins | ET Richardson | 8 |
14 | Harry | Carpenter | Haverford MS | 8 |
Team: | West Laurel Hill Cemetery | |||
Coach: | Matt Quigley | |||
1 | Dylan | Schwab | Bala Cynwyd MS | 7 |
2 | Nicky | Troilo | Haverford MS | 7 |
3 | Chris | Patton | Holy Child | 7 |
4 | Gage | Bucknam | ET Richardson | 8 |
5 | Jimmy | Yocum | St. Pius X | 8 |
6 | Owen | McHugh | St. Aloysius | 7 |
7 | John | Williams | ET Richardson | 7 |
8 | Garvey | Williams | Springton Lake MS | 7 |
9 | Matt | Quigley | St. Aloysius | 7 |
10 | Timmy | Brown | Haverford MS | 8 |
11 | Ryan | Louden | St. Thomas | 8 |
12 | Ryan | Maguire | St. Mary Magdalen | 8 |
13 | Jack | Fitzpatrick | St. Aloysius | 8 |
14 | John | Cunningham | Haverford MS | 8 |
Team: | Real Pizza | |||
Coach: | Matt Safern | |||
1 | Patrick | Mount | St. Dots | 8 |
2 | Nathan | Meline | Bala Cynwyd MS | 7 |
3 | Sean | McCarthy | SSCN | 7 |
4 | Aidan | O'Connor | SCJN | 7 |
5 | John | Seidman | Haverford MS | 7 |
6 | Thomas | Gourousis | Drexel Hill MS | 7 |
7 | Issac | Golub | Springton Lake MS | 8 |
8 | Charlie | Lihota | Radnor MS | 8 |
9 | Michael | Levy | St. Dots | 8 |
10 | Jacob | Gottesman | Bala Cynwyd MS | 8 |
11 | Brian | Virbitsky | EA | 8 |
12 | Nathan | Furman | St. Mary Magdalen | 8 |
13 | Nick | Sammartino | Haverford MS | 8 |
14 | Liam | Walsh | St. Bernie's | 7 |
Team: | Village Treats | |||
Coach: | Sam Ramagano | |||
1 | Matthew | Negro | Paxon Hollow | 8 |
2 | Jimmy | Falcone | Garnet Valley MS | 7 |
3 | Deke | Magen | Radnor MS | 7 |
4 | Robbie | Dowd | St. Dots | 7 |
5 | Joe | McElwee | St. Aloysius | 8 |
6 | Ben | Davis | Paxon Hollow | 8 |
7 | Jimmy | King | Waldron | 7 |
8 | Will | Delaney | Garnet Valley MS | 7 |
9 | William | Brannau | Welsh Valley MS | 8 |
10 | Justin | Langan | Garnet Valley MS | 7 |
11 | Patrick | Ryan | Waldron | 7 |
12 | Jackson | Smith | Bala Cynwyd MS | 8 |
13 | BK | Kothari | Waldron | 8 |
14 | Daniel | Cook | Welsh Valley MS | 8 |
Team: | Griffin Brothers Basketball | |||
Coach: | Eddie Owsik | |||
1 | Jamir | Johnson | Welsh Valley MS | 8 |
2 | AJ | Frank | Cardinal Foley | 7 |
3 | Brian | Engle | Radnor MS | 7 |
4 | Victor | LoSasso | Haverford MS | 7 |
5 | Nate | Jones | St. Katherine | 7 |
6 | Thomas | Talvacchia | Welsh Valley MS | 8 |
7 | Denis | Gallagher | St. Margaret | 8 |
8 | Kevin | Donnelly | SCJN | 7 |
9 | Jalan | Cassidy | Delcroft | 8 |
10 | Joe | Mirra | Haverford MS | 8 |
11 | Peter | Afflick | Whiteside MS | 8 |
12 | Miles | Williams | Bala Cynwyd MS | 8 |
13 | Mason | Williams | Bala Cynwyd MS | 8 |
14 | Colin | Coyne | Haverford MS | 8 |
Team: | NarberthRealEstate.com | |||
Coach: | Conor Walsh | |||
1 | Michael | Ippoliti | Valley Forge MS | 7 |
2 | Liam | O'Brien | Garnet Valley MS | 7 |
3 | Kevin | Farren | St. Dots | 7 |
4 | Brian | Young | Haverford MS | 7 |
5 | Christiaan | Coslett | Garnet Valley MS | 7 |
6 | Hayden | Wells | Valley Forge MS | 7 |
7 | Nathan | Russell | St. Bernie's | 7 |
8 | Michael | Coogan | Cardinal Foley | 7 |
9 | John | Coneys | Haverford MS | 7 |
10 | Connor | Kaufmann | Haverford MS | 8 |
11 | Chris | Coffey | Haverford MS | 8 |
12 | Justin | Badt | Bala Cynwyd MS | 7 |
13 | Jack | Ressler | Radnor MS | 8 |
14 | Evan | Bookbinder | Welsh Valley MS | 8 |
Team: | NSM Insurance Group | |||
Coach: | Patrick Egan | |||
1 | Bo | Brady | St. Katherine | 8 |
2 | Luke | Signora | St. Pius X | 8 |
3 | Drew | Hottenstein | Valley Forge MS | 7 |
4 | Drew | Lamonica | TE MS | 7 |
5 | Malachi | Hansen | St. Margaret | 8 |
6 | Jack | Pugliese | Valley Forge MS | 7 |
7 | Lachie | Alexander | Haverford MS | 8 |
8 | Mason | McCaughey | Bala Cynwyd MS | 7 |
9 | Sean | Ludlow | St. Aloysius | 8 |
10 | Jake | Brownstein | GA | 7 |
11 | Brandon | Bekkedam | St. Katherine | 8 |
12 | Hunter | Gallo | Shipley | 8 |
13 | Christian | Quinn | Haverford School | 8 |
14 | Blaise | Bekkedam | St. Katherine | 8 |
----
SCHEDULE | |||||||
Mo. | Date | Day | Div. | Time | Team | Team | |
May | 1 | Sun | nat | 1:30 PM | Quotations | vs | O'Rourke, Esq. |
May | 1 | Sun | jr | 1:30 PM | Sam's Brick Oven Pizza | vs | Great American Pub |
May | 1 | Sun | jr | 1:30 PM | Catherine Foote Ortho. | vs | The Cappers |
May | 1 | Sun | nat | 2:30 PM | 401K Rollover Store | vs | John Neill Painting |
May | 1 | Sun | jr | 2:30 PM | Nan's Mighty Macs | vs | Haverford AC |
May | 1 | Sun | jr | 2:30 PM | Real Pizza | vs | West Laurel Hill Cemetery |
May | 1 | Sun | nat | 3:30 PM | CW Painting | vs | DiGiacomo Construction |
May | 1 | Sun | jr | 3:30 PM | Village Treats | vs | Griffin Brothers Basketball |
May | 1 | Sun | nat | 3:30 PM | Boro Boys | vs | Kelsey S.A.T. Test Prep |
May | 1 | Sun | nat | 4:30 PM | Express Employment | vs | McShea's |
May | 1 | Sun | jr | 4:30 PM | NarberthRealEstate.com | vs | NSM Insurance Group |
May | 1 | Sun | nat | 4:30 PM | McGillins Olde Ale House | vs | Friends of Dave Oldfield |
May | 2 | Mon | jr | 6:00 PM | J. Fatty Esq. | vs | Richard J. Seltzer Realty |
May | 2 | Mon | jr | 6:00 PM | Great American Pub | vs | NSM Insurance Group |
May | 2 | Mon | nat | 7:00 PM | Brinkmann Bros. Roofing | vs | Pub of Penn Valley |
May | 2 | Mon | nat | 7:00 PM | Kelsey S.A.T. Test Prep | vs | DiGiacomo Construction |
May | 2 | Mon | Am | 8:00 PM | Just Clean It! | vs | B & E Sportswear |
May | 2 | Mon | Am | 8:00 PM | Duffy Realty | vs | Carvision.com |
May | 3 | Tue | jr | 6:00 PM | Catherine Foote Ortho. | vs | Real Pizza |
May | 3 | Tue | jr | 6:00 PM | Sam's Brick Oven Pizza | vs | NarberthRealEstate.com |
May | 3 | Tue | nat | 7:00 PM | CW Painting | vs | McGillins Olde Ale House |
May | 3 | Tue | nat | 7:00 PM | Boro Boys | vs | Express Employment |
May | 3 | Tue | Am | 8:00 PM | JD McGillicuddy's | vs | Ardmore Tire |
May | 3 | Tue | Am | 8:00 PM | P.O.M.S. | vs | Stretch Funeral Home |
May | 4 | Wed | jr | 6:00 PM | J. Fatty Esq. | vs | Griffin Brothers Basketball |
May | 4 | Wed | jr | 6:00 PM | Richard J. Seltzer Realty | vs | Village Treats |
May | 4 | wed | nat | 7:00 PM | 401K Rollover Store | vs | O'Rourke, Esq. |
May | 4 | wed | nat | 7:00 PM | Pub of Penn Valley | vs | Friends of Dave Oldfield |
May | 4 | Wed | Am | 8:00 PM | SMD CPA | vs | The Greeks |
May | 4 | wed | Am | 8:00 PM | Friends of John Henning | vs | Mr. D Basketball |
May | 5 | Thu | jr | 6:00 PM | The Cappers | vs | Nan's Mighty Macs |
May | 5 | Thu | jr | 6:00 PM | West Laurel Hill Cemetery | vs | Haverford AC |
May | 5 | Thu | nat | 7:00 PM | Quotations | vs | John Neill Painting |
May | 5 | Thu | nat | 7:00 PM | Brinkmann Bros. Roofing | vs | McGillins Olde Ale House |
May | 5 | Thu | Am. | 8:00 PM | Duffy Realty | vs | Ardmore Tire |
May | 5 | Thu | Am. | 8:00 PM | Carvision.com | vs | JD McGillicuddy's |
May | 9 | Mon | jr | 6:00 PM | Great American Pub | vs | J. Fatty Esq. |
May | 9 | Mon | nat | 7:00 PM | Pub of Penn Valley | vs | 401K Rollover Store |
May | 9 | Mon | Am | 8:00 PM | Just Clean It! | vs | Friends of John Henning |
May | 10 | Tue | jr | 6:00 PM | Sam's Brick Oven Pizza | vs | Richard J. Seltzer Realty |
May | 10 | Tue | nat | 7:00 PM | Brinkmann Bros. Roofing | vs | John Neill Painting |
May | 10 | Tue | Am. | 8:00 PM | Mr. D Basketball | vs | Stretch Funeral Home |
May | 11 | Wed | jr | 6:00 PM | Nan's Mighty Macs | vs | NarberthRealEstate.com |
May | 11 | Wed | nat | 7:00 PM | O'Rourke, Esq. | vs | Friends of Dave Oldfield |
May | 11 | Wed | Am. | 8:00 PM | B & E Sportswear | vs | The Greeks |
May | 12 | Thu | jr | 6:00 PM | Haverford AC | vs | Real Pizza |
May | 12 | Thu | nat | 7:00 PM | Quotations | vs | Express Employment |
May | 12 | Thu | Am. | 8:00 PM | Carvision.com | vs | SMD CPA |
May | 15 | Sun | nat | 4:00 PM | Quotations | vs | CW Painting |
May | 15 | Sun | jr | 4:00 PM | West Laurel Hill Cemetery | vs | Village Treats |
May | 15 | Sun | nat | 5:00 PM | Kelsey S.A.T. Test Prep | vs | Express Employment |
May | 15 | Sun | nat | 5:00 PM | O'Rourke, Esq. | vs | McShea's |
May | 15 | Sun | Am | 6:00 PM | B & E Sportswear | vs | SMD CPA |
May | 15 | Sun | Am | 6:00 PM | Duffy Realty | vs | Mr. D Basketball |
May | 15 | Sun | Am | 7:00 PM | JD McGillicuddy's | vs | P.O.M.S. |
May | 15 | Sun | Am | 7:00 PM | Just Clean It! | vs | Carvision.com |
May | 15 | Sun | Am | 8:00 PM | Stretch Funeral Home | vs | The Greeks |
May | 15 | Sun | Am | 8:00 PM | Ardmore Tire | vs | Friends of John Henning |
May | 16 | Mon | jr | 6:00 PM | Nan's Mighty Macs | vs | West Laurel Hill Cemetery |
May | 16 | Mon | nat | 7:00 PM | DiGiacomo Construction | vs | McShea's |
May | 16 | Mon | Am. | 8:00 PM | Just Clean It! | vs | JD McGillicuddy's |
May | 17 | Tue | jr | 6:00 PM | Great American Pub | vs | Catherine Foote Ortho. |
May | 17 | Tue | nat | 7:00 PM | Pub of Penn Valley | vs | CW Painting |
May | 17 | Tue | Am. | 8:00 PM | Carvision.com | vs | Friends of John Henning |
May | 18 | Wed | jr | 6:00 PM | The Cappers | vs | NSM Insurance Group |
May | 18 | Wed | nat | 7:00 PM | Brinkmann Bros. Roofing | vs | DiGiacomo Construction |
May | 18 | Wed | Am. | 8:00 PM | Ardmore Tire | vs | P.O.M.S. |
May | 19 | Thu. | jr | 6:00 PM | J. Fatty Esq. | vs | Catherine Foote Ortho. |
May | 19 | Thu. | nat | 7:00 PM | John Neill Painting | vs | O'Rourke, Esq. |
May | 19 | Thu. | Am. | 8:00 PM | Duffy Realty | vs | Stretch Funeral Home |
May | 22 | Sun | nat | 10:00 AM | John Neill Painting | vs | DiGiacomo Construction |
May | 22 | Sun | jr | 10:00 AM | Sam's Brick Oven Pizza | vs | The Cappers |
May | 22 | Sun | jr | 10:00 AM | Richard J. Seltzer Realty | vs | Haverford AC |
May | 22 | Sun | nat | 11:00 AM | CW Painting | vs | McShea's |
May | 22 | Sun | jr | 11:00 AM | Real Pizza | vs | Griffin Brothers Basketball |
May | 22 | Sun | jr | 11:00 PM | J. Fatty Esq. | vs | West Laurel Hill Cemetery |
May | 22 | Sun | nat | 12:00 PM | Quotations | vs | McGillins Olde Ale House |
May | 22 | Sun | jr | 12:00 PM | Catherine Foote Ortho. | vs | Village Treats |
May | 22 | Sun | nat | 12:00 PM | Brinkmann Bros. Roofing | vs | Boro Boys |
May | 22 | Sun | nat | 1:00 PM | 401K Rollover Store | vs | Express Employment |
May | 22 | Sun | jr | 1:00 PM | Great American Pub | vs | Nan's Mighty Macs |
May | 22 | Sun | nat | 1:00 PM | Pub of Penn Valley | vs | Kelsey S.A.T. Test Prep |
May | 23 | Mon | nat | 7:00 PM | Friends of Dave Oldfield | vs | McShea's |
May | 23 | Mon | Am. | 8:00 PM | Just Clean It! | vs | P.O.M.S. |
May | 24 | Tue | jr | 6:00 PM | Sam's Brick Oven Pizza | vs | Haverford AC |
May | 24 | Tue | nat | 7:00 PM | Boro Boys | vs | McShea's |
May | 24 | Tue | Am. | 8:00 PM | Ardmore Tire | vs | Mr. D Basketball |
May | 25 | Wed | jr | 6:00 PM | Richard J. Seltzer Realty | vs | The Cappers |
May | 25 | Wed | nat | 7:00 PM | McGillins Olde Ale House | vs | Express Employment |
May | 25 | Wed | Am. | 8:00 PM | Carvision.com | vs | P.O.M.S. |
May | 26 | Thu | jr | 6:00 PM | Griffin Brothers Basketball | vs | NarberthRealEstate.com |
May | 26 | Thu | nat | 7:00 PM | DiGiacomo Construction | vs | Boro Boys |
May | 26 | Thu | Am. | 8:00 PM | JD McGillicuddy's | vs | Friends of John Henning |
May | 31 | Tue | jr | 6:00 PM | Haverford AC | vs | Griffin Brothers Basketball |
May | 31 | Tue | nat | 7:00 PM | CW Painting | vs | Kelsey S.A.T. Test Prep |
May | 31 | Tue | Am | 8:00 PM | Ardmore Tire | vs | SMD CPA |
June | 1 | Wed. | jr | 6:00 PM | Catherine Foote Ortho. | vs | Nan's Mighty Macs |
June | 1 | Wed. | nat | 7:00 PM | 401K Rollover Store | vs | McGillins Olde Ale House |
June | 1 | Wed. | Am | 8:00 PM | Duffy Realty | vs | B & E Sportswear |
June | 2 | Thu. | jr | 6:00 PM | Richard J. Seltzer Realty | vs | NSM Insurance Group |
June | 2 | Thu. | nat | 7:00 PM | Brinkmann Bros. Roofing | vs | Friends of Dave Oldfield |
June | 2 | Thu. | Am | 8:00 PM | Carvision.com | vs | The Greeks |
June | 5 | Sun | jr | 10:00 AM | J. Fatty Esq. | vs | Nan's Mighty Macs |
June | 5 | Sun | jr | 10:00 AM | Village Treats | vs | NSM Insurance Group |
June | 5 | Sun | nat | 11:00 AM | Brinkmann Bros. Roofing | vs | McShea's |
June | 5 | Sun | jr | 11:00 AM | Great American Pub | vs | West Laurel Hill Cemetery |
June | 5 | Sun | jr | 11:00 AM | Sam's Brick Oven Pizza | vs | Real Pizza |
June | 5 | Sun | nat | 12:00 PM | John Neill Painting | vs | Boro Boys |
June | 5 | Sun | jr | 12:00 PM | The Cappers | vs | Haverford AC |
June | 5 | Sun | nat | 12:00 PM | CW Painting | vs | Express Employment |
June | 5 | Sun | nat | 1:00 PM | DiGiacomo Construction | vs | O'Rourke, Esq. |
June | 5 | Sun | jr | 1:00 PM | Catherine Foote Ortho. | vs | NarberthRealEstate.com |
June | 5 | Sun | nat | 1:00 PM | 401K Rollover Store | vs | Kelsey S.A.T. Test Prep |
June | 5 | Sun | nat | 2:00 PM | Quotations | vs | Pub of Penn Valley |
June | 5 | Sun | jr | 2:00 PM | Richard J. Seltzer Realty | vs | Griffin Brothers Basketball |
June | 6 | Mon | jr | 6:00 PM | West Laurel Hill Cemetery | vs | NarberthRealEstate.com |
June | 6 | Mon | nat | 7:00 PM | Real Pizza | vs | NSM Insurance Group |
June | 6 | Mon | Am | 8:00 PM | Just Clean It! | vs | Stretch Funeral Home |
June | 7 | Tue | jr | 6:00 PM | Great American Pub | vs | Village Treats |
June | 7 | Tue | nat | 7:00 PM | Pub of Penn Valley | vs | Express Employment |
June | 7 | Tue | Am | 8:00 PM | Friends of John Henning | vs | The Greeks |
June | 8 | Wed | jr | 6:00 PM | Haverford AC | vs | NSM Insurance Group |
June | 8 | Wed | nat | 7:00 PM | Boro Boys | vs | O'Rourke, Esq. |
June | 8 | Wed | Am | 8:00 PM | Ardmore Tire | vs | B & E Sportswear |
June | 9 | Thu | jr | 6:00 PM | J. Fatty Esq. | vs | Village Treats |
June | 9 | Thu | nat | 7:00 PM | Kelsey S.A.T. Test Prep | vs | McGillins Olde Ale House |
June | 9 | Thu | Am | 8:00 PM | Duffy Realty | vs | SMD CPA |
June | 13 | Mon. | jr | 6:00 PM | Sam's Brick Oven Pizza | vs | Griffin Brothers Basketball |
June | 13 | Mon. | nat | 7:00 PM | 401K Rollover Store | vs | CW Painting |
June | 13 | Mon. | Am | 8:00 PM | Just Clean It! | vs | Mr. D Basketball |
June | 14 | Tue | jr | 6:00 PM | The Cappers | vs | Real Pizza |
June | 14 | Tue | nat | 7:00 PM | John Neill Painting | vs | McShea's |
June | 14 | Tue | Am | 8:00 PM | Friends of John Henning | vs | P.O.M.S. |
June | 15 | Wed. | jr | 6:00 PM | Nan's Mighty Macs | vs | Village Treats |
June | 15 | Wed. | nat | 7:00 PM | DiGiacomo Construction | vs | Friends of Dave Oldfield |
June | 15 | Wed. | Am | 8:00 PM | SMD CPA | vs | JD McGillicuddy's |
June | 16 | Thu. | jr | 6:00 PM | Richard J. Seltzer Realty | vs | Real Pizza |
June | 16 | Thu. | nat | 7:00 PM | Quotations | vs | 401K Rollover Store |
June | 16 | Thu. | Am | 8:00 PM | Mr. D Basketball | vs | B & E Sportswear |
June | 16 | Thu. | am | 9:00 PM | P.O.M.S. | vs | The Greeks |
June | 20 | Mon. | jr | 6:00 PM | The Cappers | vs | Griffin Brothers Basketball |
June | 20 | Mon. | nat | 7:00 PM | John Neill Painting | vs | Friends of Dave Oldfield |
June | 20 | Mon. | Am | 8:00 PM | B & E Sportswear | vs | Stretch Funeral Home |
June | 20 | Mon. | Am | 9:00 PM | Just Clean It! | vs | The Greeks |
June | 21 | Tue | jr | 6:00 PM | Great American Pub | vs | NarberthRealEstate.com |
June | 21 | Tue | nat | 7:00 PM | Pub of Penn Valley | vs | McGillins Olde Ale House |
June | 21 | Tue | Am | 8:00 PM | Mr. D Basketball | vs | SMD CPA |
June | 21 | Tue | Am | 9:00 PM | Duffy Realty | vs | JD McGillicuddy's |
June | 22 | Wed. | jr | 6:00 PM | Catherine Foote Ortho. | vs | West Laurel Hill Cemetery |
June | 22 | Wed. | nat | 7:00 PM | Brinkmann Bros. Roofing | vs | O'Rourke, Esq. |
June | 22 | Wed. | Am | 8:00 PM | Carvision.com | vs | B & E Sportswear |
June | 22 | Wed. | Am | 9:00 PM | Mr. D Basketball | vs | P.O.M.S. |
June | 23 | Thu | jr | 6:00 PM | J. Fatty Esq. | vs | NarberthRealEstate.com |
June | 23 | Thu | nat | 7:00 PM | Quotations | vs | Kelsey S.A.T. Test Prep |
June | 23 | Thu | Am. | 8:00 PM | Friends of John Henning | vs | Duffy Realty |
June | 23 | Thu | Am | 9:00 PM | SMD CPA | vs | Stretch Funeral Home |
June | 27 | Mon. | jr | 6:00 PM | Sam's Brick Oven Pizza | vs | NSM Insurance Group |
June | 27 | Mon. | nat. | 7:00 PM | Boro Boys | vs | Friends of Dave Oldfield |
June | 27 | Mon. | Am | 8:00 PM | Ardmore Tire | vs | Stretch Funeral Home |
June | 27 | Mon. | Am | 9:00 PM | JD McGillicuddy's | vs | The Greeks |
June | 28 | Tue | jr. | 6:00 PM | Playoffs A2 | vs. | Playoffs A7 |
June | 28 | Tue | nat. | 7:00 PM | Playoffs A3 | vs. | Playoffs A6 |
June | 28 | Tue | nat. | 8:00 PM | Playoffs N2 | vs. | Playoffs N7 |
June | 28 | Tue | Am. | 9:00 PM | Playoffs - E4 | vs. | Playoffs - E5 |
June | 29 | Wed | jr. | 6:00 PM | Playoffs P2 | vs. | Playoffs P7 |
June | 29 | Wed | nat. | 7:00 PM | Playoffs P3 | vs. | Playoffs P6 |
June | 29 | Wed | nat. | 8:00 PM | Playoffs S2 | vs. | Playoffs S7 |
June | 29 | Wed | Am. | 9:00 PM | Playoffs - W4 | vs. | Playoffs - W5 |
June | 30 | Thu | jr. | 6:00 PM | Playoffs P4 | vs. | Playoffs P5 |
June | 30 | Thu | nat. | 7:00 PM | Playoffs A4 | vs. | Playoffs A5 |
June | 30 | Thu | nat. | 8:00 PM | Playoffs S4 | vs. | Playoffs S5 |
June | 30 | Thu | Am. | 9:00 PM | Playoffs - W3 | vs. | Playoffs - W6 |
July | 5 | Tue. | jr. | 6:00 PM | Playoffs A1 | vs. | Playoffs A4 or A5 |
July | 5 | Tue. | nat. | 7:00 PM | Playoffs N3 | vs. | Playoffs N6 |
July | 5 | Tue. | Am. | 8:00 PM | Playoffs S3 | vs. | Playoffs S6 |
July | 5 | Tue. | Am. | 9:00 PM | Playoffs - E1 | vs. | Playoffs - E4orE5 |
July | 6 | Wed. | jr. | 6:00 PM | Playoffs P1 | vs. | Playoffs P4 or P5 |
July | 6 | Wed. | nat. | 7:00 PM | Playoffs N4 | vs. | Playoffs N5 |
July | 6 | Wed. | Am. | 8:00 PM | Playoffs S1 | vs. | Playoffs S4 or S5 |
July | 7 | Thu. | jr. | 6:00 PM | Playoffs - E3 | vs. | Playoffs - E6 |
July | 7 | Thu. | nat. | 7:00 PM | Playoffs A2 or A7 | Playoffs A3 or A6 | |
July | 7 | Thu. | Am. | 8:00 PM | Playoffs N2 or N7 | vs. | Playoffs N3 or N6 |
July | 11 | Mon | jr. | 6:00 PM | Playoffs N1 | vs. | Playoffs N4 or N5 |
July | 11 | Mon | nat. | 7:00 PM | Playoffs - W1 | vs. | Playoffs - W4orW5 |
July | 11 | Mon | Am. | 8:00 PM | Playoffs P2 or P7 | vs. | Playoffs P3 or P6 |
July | 12 | Tue | jr. | 6:00 PM | Playoffs S2 or S7 | vs. | Playoffs S3 or S6 |
July | 12 | Tue | nat. | 7:00 PM | Playoffs - E2 | vs. | Playoffs - E3orE6 |
July | 12 | Tue | Am. | 8:00 PM | Playoffs - W2 | vs. | Playoffs - W3orW6 |
July | 13 | Wed | jr. | 6:00 PM | Playoffs Atlantic Finals | vs. | Playoffs Atlantic Finals |
July | 13 | Wed | nat. | 7:00 PM | Playoffs North Finals | vs. | Playoffs North Finals |
July | 13 | Wed | Am. | 8:00 PM | Playoffs - West Finals | vs. | Playoffs - West Finals |
July | 14 | Thu | jr | 6:00 PM | Playoffs Pacific Finals | vs. | Playoffs Pacific Finals |
July | 14 | Thu | nat | 7:00 PM | Playoffs South Finals | vs. | Playoffs South Finals |
July | 14 | Thu | Am. | 8:00 PM | Playoffs - East Finals | vs. | Playoffs - East Finals |
July | 18 | Mon | jr. | 6:00 PM | Playoffs Junior Finals | vs. | Playoffs Junior Finals |
July | 18 | Mon | nat. | 7:00 PM | Playoffs National Finals | vs. | Playoffs National Finals |
July | 18 | Mon | Am. | 8:00 PM | Playoffs - American Finals | vs. | Playoffs - American Finals |
July | 19 | Tue | jr. | 6:00 PM | Playoffs Junior Finals | vs. | Playoffs Junior Finals |
July | 19 | Tue | nat. | 7:00 PM | Playoffs National Finals | vs. | Playoffs National Finals |
July | 19 | Tue | Am. | 8:00 PM | Playoffs - American Finals | vs. | Playoffs - American Finals |
July | 20 | Wed | jr. | 6:00 PM | Playoffs Junior Finals | vs. | Playoffs Junior Finals (if necessary) |
July | 20 | Wed | nat. | 7:00 PM | Playoffs National Finals | vs. | Playoffs National Finals (if necessary) |
July | 20 | Wed | Am. | 8:00 PM | Playoffs - American Finals | vs. | Playoffs - American Finals (if necessary) |