Philadelphia High School Baseball
Coaches' All-Catholic Teams

Return to TedSilary.com Home Page


1964
NORTHERN DIVISION
FIRST TEAM
INF Phil Coyle La S
INF Joe Gaffney Dough
INF Rich Koslick Egan
INF Ron James Judge
C Tom Welsh North
OF Steve Evans Egan
OF Fran Alba North
OF Ed Stopyra Judge
P Ken Rudzinski Judge
SOUTHERN DIVISION
FIRST TEAM
INF Jack Stanczak Roman
INF Dan Murtaugh St. J
INF Bill O'Neill Bonn
INF John Esher St. J
C Tom Nartini More
OF Frank Gillen Neum
OF Frank Ryan St. J
OF Tom DeFelice West
P Joe McDermott Roman
1965
NORTHERN DIVISION
FIRST TEAM
1B Ed Markmann La S
2B John Robinson Judge
3B Jim Callahan Dough
SS Rich Mattoza Ken
SS Chuck Jarvis Judge
C Paul McDowell Egan
OF Fran Alba North
OF Glen Hannigan Dough
OF Jack Lee Judge
P Ken Rudzinski Judge
SOUTHERN DIVISION
FIRST TEAM
1B Jack Stanczak Roman
2B Mike Danko West
2B Gerald Cupo Roman
3B Dennis Malseed St. J
SS Jim Johnson St. J
C Frank Collins More
OF Jim McFillin Prep
OF John O'Donnell St. J
OF Fred Steigerwalt Bonn
P Joe McDermott Roman
1966
   unavailable  
1967
NORTHERN DIVISION
FIRST TEAM
1B Jerry Greco La S
2B John Loftus Judge
3B Norm Kraft Judge
SS Mike Lombardi Ken
C Tim Foy Judge
OF Ed Smiecinski North
OF Bob Lauletta Judge
OF Mike Jordan La S
P Dennis Twers Judge
SOUTHERN DIVISION
FIRST TEAM
1B Mike Brennan Neum
2B John Sica Neum
3B Jim White Roman
SS Art Schott St. J
C Nick Esposito Neum
OF Paul Simon O'H
OF Rich Lee West
OF Bob Oristaglio O'H
P Dave Landers Prep
1968
NORTHERN DIVISION
FIRST TEAM
1B Gene Sandone La S
2B John Loftus Judge
3B Joe Ramagano Ryan
SS Mike Lombardi Ken
C Tony Varacallo Egan
OF Bob McGoldrick Wood
OF Ed Smiecinski North
OF Mike Grieco Judge
P Dennis Yesenosky Egan
SOUTHERN DIVISION
FIRST TEAM
1B Jim Goate O'H
2B Colin Malseed St. J
3B Jim White Roman
SS Art Schott St. J
C Jim Lynch Prep
OF Ron Liberati West
OF Mike Morrissey Neum
OF Dennis Yarnell St. J
P Joe Meo Prep
1969
NORTHERN DIVISION
FIRST TEAM
1B Chris O'Neill Ken
2B Greg McCorry Dough
3B Jim Kelly Dough
SS Joe Spiecker Wood
C Charlie McErlane Wood
LF Stan Krzyston Dough
LF Gary Arena Ken
CF Ray Devlin Dough
RF Jim O'Hara North
P Leo Woehlcke Dough
P Tom Senior Judge
SECOND TEAM
1B Ron Vasso Egan
2B Carmen Zappile North
3B Bob Romano Ken
SS Steve Tracey Dough
C Anthony Varacallo Egan
LF Jerry Campbell Egan
CF Rich Geary La S
RF Mike Loftus Judge
P Rich Casale La S
SOUTHERN DIVISION
FIRST TEAM
1B Ed Carney West
2B John Williams More
3B George Furrer West
SS John Fagan Prep
C Tom Fuhs Bonn
LF Jim Wood More
CF Tony Malerba Neum
RF John McManus Bonn
P Dennis Sutsko St. J
P Ed Bartley West
P Ron Vagnozzi O'H
SECOND TEAM
1B Adolph Testa Bonn
2B John Welsh Carr
3B Jim Jacquette Carr
SS Barry Wisniewski O'H
C Dave Smith St. J
LF Bob Demas O'H
CF Bill Tierney Roman
RF Dennis Insogna West
P Tom DeBeneditto Prep
1970
NORTHERN DIVISION
FIRST TEAM
1B Joe Majeski North
2B Bobby Monica North
2B Sandy Augustine Ken
3B Bob Guglielmi North
SS Joe Spiecker Wood
C Anthony Varacallo Egan
OF Gary Arena Ken
OF Gary Baez Wood
OF Bob Ford Ken
P Ed Galm North
P Mickey Repcsik Ken
SECOND TEAM
1B Steve Bonitatis Ken
2B Bob De Carolis Dough
3B Jim Straub Judge
SS Tom O'Connell Ryan
SS Tom McLaughlin Judge
C Mike McNeely Dough
OF Joe Mauro Dough
OF Jack Rice Ryan
OF Buddy Morton La S
P Paul Tucker Dough
P Bob Keeler Egan
P Joe Kerrigan Judge
SOUTHERN DIVISION
FIRST TEAM
1B Adolph Testa Bonn
1B Joe Sirolli Neum
2B Bob Johnson Bonn
3B Jim Jacquette Carr
SS Pat Fortuna Neum
C Dave Smith St. J
OF Lou Squilla O'H
OF Bill Tierney Roman
OF Ray Castaldi St. J
P Mike Stevens Bonn
P Joe Godino Carr
SECOND TEAM
1B Larry File St. J
2B John Williams More
3B M. Bruno More
SS Ron Clark O'H
C Chris McInerney Roman
OF Chuck Fanelli More
OF Pete DiFillipo Carr
OF Bill Aaron West
P Joe Fox Neum
P Steve Gazak Prep
1971
NORTHERN DIVISION
FIRST TEAM
1B Bob Strauser Ryan
2B Bobby Monica North
2B John Augustine Ken
3B Stan Kryzston Dough
SS Tom McLaughlin Judge
C John Varacallo Egan
OF Ed Emberger North
OF Mike Borski North
OF Ron Newman Dough
P Joe Kerrigan Judge
P Bill Keeler Egan
SECOND TEAM
1B John Hefter Dough
2B Bill Munch Ryan
3B Bob Guglielmi North
3B Jim Genuardi Ken
SS Mike Lavin Dough
C Mike Snodgrass Wood
OF Bill Whelpley La S
OF Joe Mauro Dough
OF Steve Gambino Ryan
OF Mike Marrone Judge
P Pat Dugan Judge
P Brian Walesyn Ken
P Steve Javie La S
SOUTHERN DIVISION
FIRST TEAM
1B Larry File St. J
2B Pat Bianculli Neum
3B Tom Nash Bonn
SS Bill Aaron West
SS Bill Zwaan Carr
C Dave Miller St. J
OF Ray Castaldi St. J
OF Walt Keenan Roman
OF John Itri Neum
P Tony Kozak St. J
P Joe Will Bonn
SECOND TEAM
1B Joe Cusick West
2B Larry Huppman St. J
3B Frank Dunn Roman
SS Mark Devine O'H
C none  
OF Joe Ryan St. J
OF Ron Schott St. J
OF Dave Gliemi Prep
P Frank McKinney St. J
P Bob Blumber Roman
1972
NORTHERN DIVISION
FIRST TEAM
1B Frank McHugh Wood
2B Joe Stampone North
2B Steve Yentsch Judge
3B Bob Sarcewicz Ryan
SS Joe "Bud" Elsesser Judge
C Bob Mizia La S
OF Bill Whelpley La S
OF Mike Borski North
OF Jamie Glatthorn Judge
P Bill Keeler Egan
P Bill Hellwarth Dough
SOUTHERN DIVISION
FIRST TEAM
1B Larry File St. J
2B John Podgajny St. J
3B Steve Carboni West
SS Pat Fortuna Neum
C Kevin Barr O'H
OF Ron Schott St. J
OF Ray Castaldi St. J
OF Joe O'Shea West
P Tony Kozak St. J
P Ed DiFrancesco O'H
1973
NORTHERN DIVISION
FIRST TEAM
1B Bob Morrison McD
2B Mike Morrin North
3B Bob Sarcewicz Ryan
SS Steve Yentsch Judge
C Bill Crockett North
OF John Radziak Dough
OF Denny Ferretti Ryan
OF Jamie Glatthorn Judge
P Ken Keser Judge
P Kevin Rodden La S
SECOND TEAM
1B Jim Edwards Judge
2B Bill Goetz Dough
2B Vince Potavivo Egan
3B Jim Genuardi Ken
SS Frank Pirpak Egan
C Dennis Brown Egan
C Mike Stutz Judge
OF Joe Whelpley La S
OF Tony Ricci Judge
OF Mark Bardi Egan
P Bill Gulliver Egan
P John Zeglinski Ryan
P Joe Croke Egan
SOUTHERN DIVISION
FIRST TEAM
1B Henry Sirolli Neum
1B Dennis Harasin Roman
2B Bill Cusick Bonn
3B Earl Emerson St. J
SS Dave Kasarsky St. J
C Tony Hanson West
OF Andre Cotrusello More
OF Mike Kennedy Carr
OF Bill Warrington St. J
P Ed DiFrancesco O'H
P Francis Perko St. J
SECOND TEAM
1B Mike Gallagher Carr
2B Bill Squadrito Neum
3B Anthony Mignogna Neum
SS Joe Welsh Carr
C Kevin Barr O'H
OF Jim McConlogue Carr
OF Tom Bengler West
OF Maurice "Mo" Smith Bonn
P John Jones Bonn
P Tim Pressede Carr
1974
NORTHERN DIVISION
FIRST TEAM
1B Steve Olinik McD
1B John Zeglinski Ryan
2B Robert Gedaheal Dough
3B Joe Vennera Ken
SS John Rankin Wood
C Jim Dugan Ryan
OF Rich Fanslau Judge
OF Jim Hawthorne North
OF Ken Laxton Judge
OF John Radziak Dough
P Norm Buchanan North
P Tom Filer Ryan
SECOND TEAM
Pos. Name
1B Tom DiPistro Dough
2B Matt Daley Judge
3B Joe Mattioli North
SS Joe Perry McD
C Mike Dorsey Dough
OF Kevin Pluck La S
OF John Furlong McD
OF Mike Wolf Wood
P Joe Croke Egan
P Erv Antoni McD
SOUTHERN DIVISION
FIRST TEAM
1B Henry Sirolli Neum
2B Mark Miller St. J
3B Anthony Mignogna Neum
SS Steve D'Mambro More
SS Larry Greenwich Bonn
C Kevin Weber Roman
OF Chris Dougherty Carr
OF Reno Busillo Neum
OF John Leotta O'H
OF John Griffin Roman
P John Jones Bonn
P Lawrence Scarboro More
SECOND TEAM
1B Dave Wetten St. J
2B Mike Malatesta Neum
3B John Mancuso Roman
SS Mike Rucci West
C Mike Mitchell Bonn
OF Charles Gallagher West
OF John Currie Bonn
OF Craig Palumbo Bonn
P Tom Zampino O'H
P Jim Herbert Neum
P John Kane Carr
1975
NORTHERN DIVISION
FIRST TEAM
1B Jim Fazio Ken
2B Mike Morrin North
3B Rey Panettieri Ryan
SS John Rankin Wood
C Kevin Waninger Judge
OF Pete DeAngelis Judge
OF Jeff Parno Egan
OF Hank Mocarsky North
P Paul Gallagher Judge
P Mike Schoen North
P Joe Varacallo Egan
SECOND TEAM
1B Bill O'Brien Judge
2B John Orminski Judge
3B Joe Vennera Ken
SS Ray Zawisza North
C Bill Fulforth Ryan
C Tom Ousey McD
OF Dennis Taylor Judge
OF Matt Welsh McD
OF Pete Sarcewicz Ryan
P Bill Geary Ryan
SOUTHERN DIVISION
(Positions not available)  
FIRST TEAM
1B Mike Henderson Bonn
2B Tom Rogers Carr
3B Tony Mignogna Neum
SS John Creighton O'H
OF Dan Huber St. J
OF Greg Tamaccio More
OF Bob Crowley O'H
C Sam Amaradio Neum
P Mike Aaron West
P Jim Wilks O'H
SECOND TEAM
1B John Grozak St. J
2B Dom Maiorano Prep
3B Bill DiPietro St. J
SS Dan Currie Bonn
OF Paul DiTrolio Carr
OF Steve Rufo Bonn
OF Charlie Gallagher West
C Mark Caserta West
P Greg Dunn Bonn
P Bob Hurley Carr
P Frank Powell St. J
1976
NORTHERN DIVISION
FIRST TEAM
1B Jim Fazio Ken
2B Mike Robinson North
3B Ron "Rocky" Antoni McD
SS Ray Zawisza North
C Don Speechley North
OF *Kevin Salamon North
OF Del Markward La S
OF John Rush McD
P Joe Varacallo Egan
P Shawn O'Neill Judge
SECOND TEAM
1B Walt Kosiek Judge
1B Bob Kviklys Wood
2B John Orminski Judge
3B Mike Goida Judge
SS Tom Maier Dough
C Keith Ruby Wood
OF Elio Brun McD
OF Joe Matteo Ken
OF Jim Sweeney North
P Jeff Etsell North
P Jim Gordon McD
SOUTHERN DIVISION
FIRST TEAM
1B Jerry Esposito O'H
2B Al "Sugar" Barbieri Neum
3B Bill DiPietro St. J
SS Dan Currie Bonn
C Jim Fox O'H
OF Charlie Ferrante Neum
OF Dave Snyder Carr
OF Steve Warrington St. J
P *Tom Harrison O'H
P Bill Ford St. J
SECOND TEAM
1B Jerry Smith Neum
2B Tom Becker Bonn
3B John Hunter Prep
SS Tom Doyle Prep
SS Joe Santa Cruz St. J
C Jim Glace West
OF John Eckley O'H
OF Bill Grandizio West
OF Pat Kane West
P Rob Hurley Carr
P Jack Ruane St. J
1977
NORTHERN DIVISION
FIRST TEAM
1B Jim Fazio Ken
2B Ray Carr North
3B Tom Newman Wood
SS *Lou Nicastro Judge
C Jim Hockel Judge
OF Bob Loscalzo Dough
OF Leon Rysak North
OF Ed McCorry La S
P Jeff Etsell North
P Dennis Foglia Judge
SECOND TEAM
1B Charlie Zirkelbach Dough
2B John Guminski La S
2B Mike Guldin McD
3B Bill Gable Ryan
SS Rich Wilde North
C Keith Ruby Wood
OF Mike Lake Ryan
OF Nick DeLaurentis Judge
OF Bill Leggieri Ken
P Ed Hughes Ryan
SOUTHERN DIVISION
FIRST TEAM
1B Jerry Smith Neum
1B Rich Anthony O'H
2B Paul Zehren Roman
3B Fred Braunsberg Roman
SS Bob Ruff Bonn
C Mike Baselice Bonn
OF Kim Burwell Neum
OF Kevin Mullen Carr
OF Guy DiGiasomo St. J
OF Jim Crocco Bonn
P *Tom Stauffer Bonn
P Pat McCabe Prep
SECOND TEAM
Pos. Name
1B Joe Walsh Carr
2B Tom Colantuono Neum
3B John Eckley O'H
SS Mike Fries West
SS Jim DiTaranto O'H
C Jim Fox O'H
OF Steve Warrington St. J
OF Bill Johnston West
OF Tony Ianozzi Carr
P Chris Lawlor Bonn
P Bob Hurley Carr
1978
NORTHERN DIVISION
FIRST TEAM
1B Larry Murtagh North
2B Ed "Butch" Denczi Ken
3B Dave Gallo Judge
3B Tom Newman Wood
SS Neil O'Brien La S
C Jim Hockel Judge
OF Bob Loscalzo Dough
OF Marc Fleming Judge
OF Dave Nolan Ken
P *Joe Lynch Egan
P Mario Buonanoce Judge
SECOND TEAM
1B Lou "Skip" Baldino Egan
2B Neil Madden Judge
3B Ed Decker Dough
3B Ken Conlin McD
SS Chuck Bushbeck Judge
C Tom Bonk North
OF Joe Lynch Egan
OF Tom Ullmer Judge
OF Jim McGinley North
OF Dennis Outten Wood
OF Pat Doherty Ryan
P Jack Senske Ryan
P Vince Pelligrini Judge
P Bob Shuck McD
P Dennis Outten Wood
SOUTHERN DIVISION
FIRST TEAM
1B John Nicholas St. J
2B Paul Zehren Roman
3B Lou Tursi O'H
3B Tony Manzi Bonn
SS Joe Walsh Carr
SS Mike Fries West
C Bert Leahy Roman
OF Kevin Mullen Carr
OF Pat Kane West
OF Chuck Raech Bonn
P *Dom Lamberto O'H
P Bill Mendek West
SECOND TEAM
1B Jay Stretch Carr
2B Jim Rich St. J
3B Craig Houck Roman
3B Brian Miller West
SS Mike Cudemo O'H
SS Jim Braunsberg Roman
C John Vasturia O'H
OF Joe Riccelli Neum
OF Frank Squilla Neum
OF John DiStefano Bonn
P Tom Stauffer Bonn
P Steve Perna Neum
1979
NORTHERN DIVISION
FIRST TEAM
1B Brian Oliver Judge
2B Tom Hilferty Dough
3B Dave Gallo Judge
SS John Lorenzo Ryan
C Tom Bonk North
OF *Dan Cataline Ryan
OF Rusty Bono North
OF Jack Yost Judge
OF Joe Shannon Egan
P Ed Hughes Ryan
P Joe Healy Judge
SECOND TEAM
1B Ed McArdle Judge
2B Mike Retter Ryan
3B Jim Shaffer Ken
3B Joe Cannon McD
SS Mike Stankiewicz Judge
C Ken Conlin McD
OF Ed Miksis Wood
OF Tom Fallon Judge
OF John Kafel Wood
P Jack Senske Ryan
P Ray Grochowski Egan
SOUTHERN DIVISION
FIRST TEAM
1B Wally Rutecki Bonn
1B Jim Derenzi Neum
2B Mike Barone Neum
3B Brian Miller West
SS Lou Tursi O'H
C John Vasturia O'H
OF Pat Kane West
OF Chuck Raech Bonn
OF Mike Otto West
P *Bill Mendek West
P Ed Harrigan O'H
SECOND TEAM
1B Rich Zaborowski Roman
2B Jim Rich St. J
3B Len Bisignaro Roman
SS Guy DiGiacomo St. J
C Ernie Cimadamore Neum
OF John DeStefano Bonn
OF Moe Cranney Roman
OF Dan Mostardi Carr
OF Jeff Kiley Carr
P Jim Kuehn St. J
P Craig Houck Roman
1980
NORTHERN DIVISION
FIRST TEAM
1B Jim Pawloski Ryan
2B Joe Simon Dough
3B Brian Rodden La S
SS Mike Stankiewicz Judge
C Bob Cooper La S
OF Dan Cataline Ryan
OF John Weick North
OF Cosmo Losco Judge
P Jim Hooven North
P Mark Singer Judge
SECOND TEAM
1B Gus Galasso Dough
2B Jeff Reimel La S
3B Don Bradley Ryan
SS Tom Hilferty Dough
SS Shawn McCartney Wood
C Ken Conlin McD
OF Carlo Mirabelli La S
OF Joe Shannon Egan
OF John Kafel Wood
P Joe Cohill Ryan
P Dave Powell La S
SOUTHERN DIVISION
FIRST TEAM
1B Rich Gallagher Bonn
2B Dan Mostardi Carr
3B Dave Wollner West
SS Pete Savini Carr
C John Vasturia O'H
OF Moe Cranney Roman
OF Greg Pergolese O'H
OF Mike Gizzi Roman
P Mike Sohmer Carr
P Bill Mendek West
SECOND TEAM
1B Frank Murphy Prep
1B Bob McKeever West
2B Santo Calabrese Prep
3B John Rutecki Bonn
SS Jim DiPietro West
C Scott Chamness Carr
OF John Eisenhower Roman
OF Joe DiPietro Neum
OF Mark Naylor O'H
P Matt Mullen O'H
P Joe Murray St. J
1981
NORTHERN DIVISION
FIRST TEAM
1B Joe Ruch Dough
2B Kevin Conroy Judge
3B Ed Law Dough
SS *Tom Frisco North
C Bill Kramer Egan
OF John Weick North
OF Doug Flanagan Dough
OF Ray Saggese Dough
P Tom Kerrigan Wood
P Craig Canning Judge
SECOND TEAM
1B Mark Bartlett Ryan
2B Kevin Warren Egan
3B Fran Kelly Egan
SS Kevin Flynn La S
C Dave Palmer Ryan
C Mark Transue North
OF Rick Burns Egan
OF Harry Murray Judge
OF Pat Waninger Judge
OF Phil Abendroth Ryan
P Vince Ciaramella North
P Fran Kelly Egan
SOUTHERN DIVISION
FIRST TEAM
1B John Elison St. J
2B Karl Ciamaichelo O'H
3B Dave Wollner West
SS Bill Berenato Neum
SS Kevin Dougherty Roman
C Joe Kilroy Bonn
OF *Dan Mostardi Carr
OF Jim Romeo Neum
OF George Clark O'H
OF Joe Dougherty Roman
P Jim Wills O'H
P Russ Gianforcaro West
SECOND TEAM
1B Mike Chitwood Prep
2B Santo Calabrese Prep
3B Wayne Hight O'H
3B John DeStefano Neum
SS Pete Savini Carr
SS Jim DiPietro West
C Nick Martino Neum
OF Dave "Bud" Singley St. J
OF Paul Perpiglia Prep
OF none selected  
P Ed Lisinski Carr
P Kevin George Bonn
1982
NORTHERN DIVISION
FIRST TEAM
1B John O'Brien Dough
2B Jack Fagan Dough
3B Brian Rodden La S
SS Dennis Minich Judge
C Bob Plumley North
OF Rick Burns Egan
OF Harry Murray Judge
OF Larry Alosi North
P Pat Waninger Judge
P Paul Mazurek Judge
SECOND TEAM
1B Bob Molle Egan
2B Don Bove Wood
3B Steve Harrington Ken
SS Kevin Flynn La S
C Mike Kramer Egan
OF Tim Myers Judge
OF Chris Pfendner Ryan
OF John Higgins Judge
P Jaime Przybylinski Dough
P Joe Schultice North
SOUTHERN DIVISION
FIRST TEAM
1B Mike Roccato Neum
2B Tom Speranzo Roman
3B John DeStefano Neum
SS Dan Hirst Bonn
C Joe Kilroy Bonn
OF Sean Sullivan O'H
OF Mike Quinn Prep
OF Mike Elison St. J
P Russ Gianforcaro West
P John Bodalski Prep
SECOND TEAM
1B John Elison St. J
2B Dan McNeely St. J
3B Dave Lafferty Carr
SS Ted Dezzi O'H
C Nick Martino Neum
OF Ed Crane Prep
OF Bob Craskey Bonn
OF Roger Hamilton Roman
P Joe Innes Carr
P John DiPietro Neum
1983
NORTHERN DIVISION
FIRST TEAM
1B Joe Slane Ryan
2B Ed Kozlowski Dough
3B Mike Flannery Wood
SS Mark Iacovelli Judge
C Chris Conlin McD
OF Rick Burns Egan
OF John O'Brien Dough
OF Chip Lloyd La S
P Mickey Kada North
P Shawn Dillon Ryan
SECOND TEAM
1B Craig Conlin La S
2B Fred Ehrmann North
3B Tony Ciotti Egan
SS Bill Garrison North
C Steve Nejman Judge
OF Bob Zupcic Egan
OF Greg Farrell North
OF Joe Reynolds Ryan
P Jim Poole La S
P John Guidos Egan
SOUTHERN DIVISION
FIRST TEAM
1B Tim Kelly O'H
2B Dan McNeely St. J
3B John DeStefano Neum
SS Ted Dezzi O'H
C Pat DiCicco Roman
OF Terry Mullen Carr
OF Sal Giafaglione Neum
OF Mike Elison St. J
P Norm Hanratty O'H
P Frank DiMichele Neum
SECOND TEAM
1B Tom Hurley Carr
2B Larry Bilotta Bonn
3B Joe Bagonis St. J
SS Scott Sladek Prep
C Brian Van Horn St. J
OF Paul Quinn Prep
OF Dennis Hennelly Bonn
OF Fran Zehren Roman
P Tim McCarthy St. J
P Bob Craskey Bonn
1984
NORTHERN DIVISION
FIRST TEAM
1B Tim Brydges Ryan
2B Gary Kraus Wood
3B Bill Wright Dough
SS Mark Iacovelli Judge
C Greg Youngblood Egan
OF Bob Zupcic Egan
OF Ron D'Antonio Ryan
OF Brian Golderer Judge
P *Jim Hvizda Egan
P Rob Kerrigan Wood
P Jeff Parker North
SECOND TEAM
1B Mike Loewe Egan
2B Joe Jenkins Ryan
3B Rich Schonewolf Ryan
SS Bill Garrison North
C Tom Gale Wood
C John Purr Ryan
OF Tom Kalpokas North
OF Dave Farrabee Wood
OF Andy Garczynski Dough
OF Logan Kennerly North
P Matt Kolen McD
P Jim Doherty Ryan
P Rich Schonewolf Ryan
P Doug Williams Egan
SOUTHERN DIVISION
FIRST TEAM
1B Bob Christy St. J
2B Matt Hamilton St. J
3B *Tom Hurley Carr
SS Ted Dezzi O'H
C Mike Sundo Bonn
OF Paul Quinn Prep
OF John Connor Roman
OF Bill Ott Bonn
P Mike Brady Prep
P Tom McDevitt West
P John Morris O'H
SECOND TEAM
1B Joe Wood Neum
1B John Seeds Roman
2B Jay DeVito West
3B Tom Matthews Prep
SS Tom McNeely St. J
SS Jim Candelora Neum
C Dave O'Hara West
OF Mike Clancy O'H
OF Joe Bagonis St. J
OF Dennis Hennelly Bonn
P Sean Harding Bonn
P Joe Knoud St. J
P Tom Hurley Carr
P Steve Vitale Neum
1985
NORTHERN DIVISION
FIRST TEAM
1B Tim Donnelly North
2B Gary Kraus Wood
3B Kerry Cahill Judge
SS Mark Iacovelli Judge
C Jim Smith Ryan
OF Mike Migliarese Ken
OF Dan Crowley Ryan
OF Ken Sanger North
P Ted Smith Ryan
P Dave Zegac Wood
P Sean McLaughlin North
SECOND TEAM
1B Dave Zegac Wood
2B Paul Weeks Judge
3B Steve Korpalski North
SS Joe Oleykowski North
C Joe Nolen Dough
OF Chalie McFadden Dough
OF Tom Robinson Judge
OF Joe Schoenleber Wood
P Mark Heller Dough
P Rob Kerrigan Wood
P Doug Williams Egan
P Mike Wieczorek Judge
SOUTHERN DIVISION
FIRST TEAM
1B Bob Christy St. J
2B Brian Nihill Bonn
3B Len Montano St. J
SS Tom McNeely St. J
C Carlo Marinari West
OF Eric Henderzak Roman
OF Mike Potts O'H
OF Scott Thompson West
P Tom McDevitt West
P Joe Knoud St. J
P Mike Connor O'H
SECOND TEAM
1B Jerry Hunt Bonn
2B George Wallace St. J
3B Tom Gosselin Carr
SS John Piacentino West
C Anthony Marinucci Neum
OF Mike Van Horn St. J
OF Chuck Nolte Prep
OF Mike Jones Bonn
P Jim Farrell Bonn
P Steve Cahill Neum
P Chris Gourley Roman
1986
NORTHERN DIVISION
FIRST TEAM
1B Ken Sanger North
2B Andy Sotherling Judge
3B Rich Hildebrandt Wood
SS Kerry Cahill Judge
C Jim Durie North
OF *Javier Barreto North
OF Jerry Rose North
OF Tom Stehr Ryan
OF Dave Mastropietro North
P Mike Kerrigan Wood
P Mike Wieczorek Judge
SECOND TEAM
1B Mike Kerrigan Wood
2B Brian Quigg McD
3B Mike Reardon Dough
SS Earle Masciulli Ryan
C Brian Hill Judge
OF Dan Crowley Ryan
OF Rich DeVincent La S
OF Dave Dryden Wood
P Bob Valach Ryan
P Joe Morello Ken
P Joe Gillespie North
SOUTHERN DIVISION
FIRST TEAM
1B Tom Dell'Osa West
2B Jim Massino Neum
3B Mike Berry O'H
SS    
C Bill Peel O'H
OF Scott Thompson West
OF Chuck Nolte Prep
OF Rich Toal O'H
P J.P. Kennedy O'H
P Steve Cahill Neum
P *Anthony Marinucci Neum
SECOND TEAM
1B Anthony Grosso Neum
2B Denis Rodgers O'H
3B Tom Millison Bonn
SS Tom Gosselin Carr
C Eddie Ross Neum
OF Anthony Marinucci Neum
OF Mark Connahan Bonn
OF Tom Dunn Carr
P Kevin Meehan Bonn
P Tom Dunn Carr
P Bruce Thomason St. J
1987
NORTHERN DIVISION
FIRST TEAM
1B Mike Kerrigan Wood
2B Scott Sheplock Egan
3B John Heffelnan McD
SS Kevin Comey North
C Jim Durie North
OF Dave Mastropietro North
OF Ed Hull Ken
OF Gene Schall La S
P *Mike Kerrigan Wood
P Chris Gies Judge
P Duke Wolpert La S
SECOND TEAM
1B Jerry Witkowski Ryan
2B Dom Infante Wood
3B Sean McNamara Ken
SS Rob Cieselka Ryan
C Dave Wolpert La S
OF Zane Moore Egan
OF Brian Quigg McD
OF Tom Lombardi McD
P Bill O'Neill Wood
P Joe Morgan Judge
P Sean McNamara Ken
SOUTHERN DIVISION
FIRST TEAM
1B Dave "Duke" Elison St. J
2B Pat Van Horn St. J
3B Pete Klein Bonn
SS Dave Bertoline West
C Rick Moss West
OF Jon Schaffer Bonn
OF Warren McIntire St. J
OF Scott Thompson West
P Jim Smith St. J
P Anthony Contessa West
P J.P. Kennedy O'H
SECOND TEAM
1B Tim Clark Roman
2B Mike Ortolano O'H
3B Len Montano St. J
SS Joe O'Brien Roman
C Eddie Ross Neum
OF Tony Spadaccini Prep
OF Ed Pellot Roman
OF Ted Buono Neum
P Rob Carfagno Neum
P Mike Christian Prep
P Mark Kavalauskas Neum
1988
NORTHERN DIVISION
FIRST TEAM
1B Jim Carr Egan
2B Jim McNesby Ryan
3B Tom Poehlmann La S
SS Dave Heineman North
C Jim Stafford Ryan
OF Eric Toth Ken
OF *Gene Schall La S
OF Ron Filippo Judge
P Gene Schall La S
P Joe Morgan Judge
P Ed Jagaczewski Ryan
SECOND TEAM
1B Ron Hopkins Dough
2B Scott Sheplock Egan
3B Mike Olshavsky Egan
SS Tom Riley Egan
C Jamie Makowski North
OF Mike Sergio Ken
OF Jack Stanczak La S
OF Kevin Hines Judge
P Jack Stanczak La S
P Ed Tomaselli Judge
P Chuck Coleman Egan
SOUTHERN DIVISION
FIRST TEAM
1B Fran George Bonn
2B Pat Van Horn St. J
3B Chris Cobaugh Prep
SS Nick Brunetti Neum
C Robert Schaefer Neum
OF Brad Schroeder Prep
OF Jack McCoy Bonn
OF Mike Carpinella Neum
P *Rob Carfagno Neum
P Ray Turner O'H
P Dave Santmann Prep
SECOND TEAM
1B Mike Christian Prep
2B John Nace West
3B Steve Sgro Carr
SS Dave Bertoline West
C Kevin McIlhenney O'H
OF Warren McIntire St. J
OF Bill Eiser Neum
OF Anthony Gallagher Bonn
P Mike Christian Prep
P Joe DiGregorio St. J
P Larry Kingsbury Carr
P Jack McCoy Bonn
1989
NORTHERN DIVISION
FIRST TEAM
1B Jack Stanczak La S
2B Dom Infante Wood
3B Tim Weick North
SS Sean Hollenbach Wood
C Dan Devine North
OF Joe McEwing Egan
OF Mike Sergio Ken
OF Drew Shire La S
P Jeff Jordan Judge
P Chuck Coleman Egan
P Jack Stanczak La S
SECOND TEAM
1B Jim Benner Judge
2B Tony Cossetti La S
3B Brian Machinski Judge
SS Chris Massella La S
C Ed Weber La S
OF Doug Briggs Judge
OF Jeff Peek La S
OF Curt Cooper Ryan
P Dan Kusters Wood
P Steve Wills McD
P Steve Hoppel Ken
DH Dan Kusters Wood
DH George Beisel Judge
DH Scott Haws Egan
SOUTHERN DIVISION
FIRST TEAM
1B Bill Bethel West
2B Jeff Boyda St. J
3B Jeff Tinari Bonn
SS Marty Carey O'H
C Stan Bystrek St. J
OF Jack McCoy Bonn
OF Brian Dunphy West
OF Kevin Nodis St. J
P Eric Parker O'H
P Brian Warren St. J
P Jack McCoy Bonn
SECOND TEAM
1B Brian Markley Bonn
2B Mike Patrone West
3B Kevin Libucki Neum
SS Scott Ely Bonn
C Alex DiGiacomo Prep
C Anthony Bologna Neum
OF Mike Carpinella Neum
OF Jeff Cooney St. J
OF Bob Neill O'H
OF Frank Sorochen Prep
P Jim McGeehan Roman
P Pat McGrory West
P Frank Stassel West
DH Mike Northrop Carr
DH Tom Welsh Prep
1990
NORTHERN DIVISION
FIRST TEAM
1B *Dan Kusters Wood
IF George Beisel Judge
IF Carlos Galarza Dough
IF Chris Massella La S
C Scott Haws Egan
OF Joe McEwing Egan
OF Brian Peacher Judge
OF Roger Harrington La S
P Dan Kusters Wood
P Steve Hoppel Ken
P Ken Vogt Judge
DH Jon Reimel Wood
SECOND TEAM
1B Mike Blaszczak Egan
IB Scott Lawler Ken
IF Tom Sergio Ken
IF Sean Hollenbach Wood
IF B.J. Marchese Ken
C Sean Vandegrift Ken
C Tony Luca Judge
OF Frank Fisher Wood
OF Dave DeLarso McD
OF Mike McMahon Ken
P Kevin Korbal Dough
P Chuck Malloy La S
P Ryan Kraus Wood
DH Joe McNichol La S
SOUTHERN DIVISION
FIRST TEAM
1B Frank Rauscher Carr
IF Scott Ely Bonn
IF Tom Handzus Carr
IF Nick Del Percio Neum
C Bob Sadwick Bonn
OF *Keith Conway Carr
OF Brian Dunphy West
OF Frank Stassel West
P Eric Parker O'H
P Brian Dunphy West
P *Keith Conway Carr
SECOND TEAM
1B Joe Tremoglie Roman
IF Chris DeFelice West
IF Dave DiTrolio O'H
IF Tim Scanlan Prep
IF Mike Morrissey Roman
C Steve Buchanan O'H
OF Lou Spadaccini Neum
OF Dave Arpa Carr
OF Harry Carr Roman
P Brian Warren St. J
P Frank Rauscher Carr
P Shawn Lavin Bonn
DH Stan Bystrek St. J
DH Scott Nedwick O'H
1991
NORTHERN DIVISION
FIRST TEAM
1B Dan Kusters Wood
IF Mike Hildebrandt Wood
IF Chris Dempsey McD
IF John Butler La S
IF R.J. Latchum Dough
C Sean Vandegrift Ken
C Shawn O'Brien La S
OF Jim Magee Ryan
OF Tony Curcio Dough
OF Roger Harrington La S
OF Joe Affet Judge
P Dan Kusters Wood
P Mike Dougherty Ryan
P Rich Paczewski Ryan
SECOND TEAM
1B Bob Carr Dough
IF Tom Sergio Ken
IF Joe Simko Ryan
IF Tom Whalen Wood
C Tony Luca Judge
OF Ed Lowry Wood
OF Ray Brown North
OF Rich Cavallaro Ryan
OF Joe McNichol La S
P Steve Hoppel Ken
P Brad Hamilton Wood
P Chris Dempsey McD
SOUTHERN DIVISION
FIRST TEAM
1B Joe Tremoglie Roman
1B Scott McNeill St. J
IF Tom Handzus Carr
IF Brandon Fickenscher Bonn
IF Joe Falcone Prep
IF Mike Moore Roman
C John DeMucci West
OF Keith Conway Carr
OF Harry Carr Roman
OF Lou Spadaccini Neum
P Keith Conway Carr
P Harry Carr Roman
P Mike Staehle Bonn
SECOND TEAM
1B Nick Del Percio Neum
1B Brian Reardon Bonn
IF Mountain McGillivray Carr
IF Gaeton Lucibello Neum
IF Tom Cahill West
C Bob Speakman St. J
C Kevin Byrne O'H
OF Jim Campbell O'H
OF Mike Boebert St. J
OF Anthony Coletti West
P Greg DeFelice West
P Jim Covello O'H
P Jeff Mastro Neum
DH Vince Volpe Bonn
DH Garth Graham O'H
1992
NORTHERN DIVISION
FIRST TEAM
1B Dan Kilpatrick Ryan
IF Tom Sergio Ken
IF Chris Dugan Dough
IF Bill McGoldrick Wood
C Scott Lawler Ken
OF *Roger Harrington La S
OF Tony Curcio Dough
OF Nick Kirkpatrick Ken
P Rich Paczewski Ryan
P Dan Fritz La S
P Steve Kusters Wood
SECOND TEAM
1B Matt Scully Wood
IF Greg Viscusi Judge
IF Tom Whalen Wood
IF John Tomczyszyn North
C Kevin Davis Dough
OF Brian Schaller Wood
OF Scott Halstead La S
OF Bob Repash Ryan
P Matt Wright La S
P Chris Dugan Dough
P Pat O'Donnell Judge
DH Mike Hartman Wood
DH Andy Wallace La S
SOUTHERN DIVISION
FIRST TEAM
1B Ray Russo Neum
IF Matt Wright St. J
IF Bill Black Roman
IF Mike Moore Roman
IF Keith McHugh West
C Andrew "Dew" Micali Roman
OF Lou Spadaccini Neum
OF *Harry Carr Roman
OF Mike Carr Roman
P *Harry Carr Roman
P Jim Buggy St. J
P Greg DeFelice West
SECOND TEAM
1B Joe Tremoglie Roman
IF Mike Weiss Neum
IF Joe Koroly Bonn
IF Jim Corkery Bonn
IF Kevin Ricciotti Carr
C Anthony Coletti West
OF Sal Laimo Neum
OF Mike Pellicciotta Carr
OF Greg DeFelice West
OF John D'Angelo Prep
P Jim Corkery Bonn
P Drew Baylor O'H
P Lou Spadaccini Neum
P Dan Lauer Roman
DH Matt Malek Bonn
DH Mike Goldberg O'H
1993
NORTHERN DIVISION
FIRST TEAM
1B Kevin Olender La S
IF *Tom Sergio Ken
IF Bob Ball La S
IF Marty Reidy Dough
C Brian Schaller Wood
OF Andy McMenamin Dough
OF Dan Mackafee North
OF Jim Amplo Ken
P Dave Fritz La S
P Dave Bognar Dough
P Tom Sergio Ken
SECOND TEAM
1B John Kelemen Ken
IF Joe Brennan North
IF Bob File Judge
IF Bob Hassel Judge
IF Gary Pacitti Ryan
C Jason Berghaier Judge
OF Chris Heck North
OF Jack Smith Judge
OF Larry Hoffman Wood
P Chuck Hiller Judge
P Joe Shenko Judge
P Chris Heck North
SOUTHERN DIVISION
FIRST TEAM
1B Shawn McNesby Roman
IF Bill Black Roman
IF Frank DiMaggio Carr
IF Rocky Fogarino Neum
C Andrew "Dew" Micali Roman
OF Sal Laimo Neum
OF Bernie Shannon West
OF James "Bugsy" Martin Roman
P *Steve Sala West
P Ray Russo Neum
P Drew Baylor O'H
SECOND TEAM
1B Dan Aylmer Carr
1B Tim Mackey West
IF Dennis Romolini Neum
IF Steve Sala West
IF Ed Smith Bonn
C Steve Tomasco Neum
OF Dan Dolan Bonn
OF Marc Pellicciotta Carr
OF John Rex Neum
OF Justin Reger O'H
P Joe Noll Roman
P Doug Rubino Neum
P Anthony Cinquino Neum
1994
NORTHERN DIVISION
FIRST TEAM
1B Tim Farley Dough
IF *Bob File Judge
IF Tim Slater C-E
IF Kevin Kline La S
C Chris "Hutch" McKenty Ryan
OF Ryan Andrews North
OF Jim Gindele C-E
OF Sean McGettigan Judge
P Chris Heck North
P Dan Green Ryan
P Tom Hellwarth Judge
SECOND TEAM
1B Chris Heck North
IF Nick Bielecki North
IF Phil Hurst Wood
IF Nick Lazar Dough
C Barry Lopeten La S
OF Tim Erb La S
OF Eric Elmer McD
OF Tony Kelly Judge
P Roger Burns La S
P Carl Roder C-E
P Kevin Kline La S
SOUTHERN DIVISION
FIRST TEAM
1B Al Macchione K-K
IF Bill Moule Prep
IF Frank DiMaggio Carr
IF Jason Nolte Prep
IF Ed Smith Bonn
C Jon Bystrek Bonn
OF Marc Pellicciotta Carr
OF James "Bugsy" Martin Roman
OF Phil Giangiordano Neum
OF Dan Dolan Bonn
P *Drew Baylor O'H
P Dave Melaragni Roman
P Chris Sullivan K-K
SOUTHERN DIVISION
SECOND TEAM
1B Shawn McNesby Roman
IF Phil Mandato K-K
IF Chris Sullivan K-K
IF None
C Charlie Brown West
OF Vince Frustillo O'H
OF Justin Reger O'H
OF Ray Mack Roman
P Bill Fields Bonn
P Pat McGinty Roman
P Mike Gondos Roman
1995
NORTHERN DIVISION
FIRST TEAM
1B Chris Heck North
IF Ryan Harrington La S
IF Kevin Pinkos McD
IF Jaime Cevallos La S
C Mike DeVincentis Judge
OF Eric Elmer McD
OF Pat Morris North
OF Jeff Jones Wood
OF Mike McCusker Dough
OF Ryan Andrews North
P Chris Heck North
P Kevin Szychulski North
P John Sforza Ryan
SECOND TEAM
1B Shawn Smith C-E
IF Shawn Lynch Wood
IF Mark Duffy North
IF Tim Slater C-E
IF Lou Cancelliere Ryan
IF Bob Barrett Dough
IF Cole Unger Ryan
C Art Abahazy Dough
OF Mike Bell Ryan
P Tim Flaherty McD
P Mike Moran C-E
P Shawn Smith C-E
SOUTHERN DIVISION
FIRST TEAM
1B Jim Geraghty O'H
IF Frank DiMaggio Carr
IF Kevin Daly O'H
IF Jason Nolte Prep
C Jon Bystrek Bonn
OF Jason Guerrera Neum
OF Mike Corkery Roman
OF James "Bugsy" Martin Roman
P Doug Rubino Neum
P Mike Gondos Roman
P Mike Mitros Bonn
SECOND TEAM
1B Shawn Kelly West
IF Mike Gondos Roman
IF Chris Sullivan K-K
IF Billy Fields Bonn
IF Doug Rubino Neum
C Lou Marchetti Neum
OF Rocky DeMeo Neum
OF Mark Fleming Prep
OF Jon Humay K-K
P Mike Aquilante Carr
P Ben Crowley Prep
P Shawn McHugh Carr
1996
NORTHERN DIVISION
FIRST TEAM
1B Drew Middlemiss La S
INF Tim Slater C-E
INF Mark Duffy North
INF Steve Lynch Wood
C Pat Gorman La S
C Mike Murphy C-E
OF Jason Streeper Dough
OF Mike Bell Ryan
OF Jeff Pietrak La S
P *Chris Cavallaro Ryan
P Paul Grevy La S
P Kevin McGerry Judge
SECOND TEAM
1B Mike Comerford C-E
INF Dan Devery Dough
INF Paul Knapp McD
INF Brian McCann Ryan
C Pat Murphy North
OF *Chris Cavallaro Ryan
OF Sean Haines C-E
OF Joe Nicholson North
OF Mike Harvey Wood
P Jim Berry Dough
P Kevin Szychulski North
P Matt Potalivo C-E
DH Bill Burke Dough
DH Jim Brett McD
SOUTHERN DIVISION
FIRST TEAM
1B Tim Gunn Prep
INF *Jay Aquilante Carr
INF Mike Reinking O'H
INF Mike Cavallaro Prep
INF Tom Eisenhower West
INF Jason Guerrera Neum
C Mike Fuchs Carr
OF Jon Humay K-K
OF Ed Scanlan Prep
OF Kevin Dorsey Carr
P Jim Boylan K-K
P Tom Scartozzi Prep
P Paul Blasetti Prep
SECOND TEAM
1B Mike Daly Carr
INF Steve Kern O'H
INF Bob Driscoll O'H
INF E.J. Brady Roman
C Anthony Proietto K-K
OF Brian McCoach Bonn
OF Rob Enoch Carr
OF Tom Panchella Neum
P *Jay Aquilante Carr
P Andrew Romberger K-K
P Tony Benedetto Neum
DH Carl Jamison West
1997  
NORTHERN DIVISION
FIRST TEAM
1B Bill Burke Dough
IF Kris Dufner Judge
IF Bryan McCann Ryan
IF Brian O'Hare Dough
C Ed Bongard La S
OF *Jason Streeper Dough
OF Mike Bell Ryan
OF Tom Walsh Judge
P Kevin McGerry Judge
P Jim Berry Dough
P Shawn McCann Ryan
SECOND TEAM
1B Drew Middlemiss La S
IF Paul Knapp McD
IF Joe Guinan Dough
IF John Malara La S
IF John Westfield Ryan
C Kevin Corcoran Ryan
OF Jeff Pietrak La S
OF Ben Troisi Wood
OF Chris Gradel Dough
OF Mike Lamina Egan
P Paul Grevy La S
P Bryan McCann Ryan
P Ryan Gallatig Dough
SOUTHERN DIVISION
FIRST TEAM
1B Tim Gunn Prep
IF *Jim Boylan K-K
IF *Jay Aquilante Carr
IF Mike Cavallaro Prep
C Mike Fuchs Carr
OF Eric Martinson West
OF Brian McCoach Bonn
OF Mike DeLuca Neum
P Dan Mulholland Bonn
P Paul Blasetti Prep
P Chris Burgess West
SECOND TEAM
1B Jim Fuchs Carr
1B Rob Cucinotta Bonn
IF Joe Fritz Neum
IF Don Sobeck K-K
IF Neil Orr Bonn
IF Andrew Romberger K-K
IF Chris McNamara Roman
C P.J. Vanni O'H
OF Brian Kurek Carr
OF Greg Lesher Roman
OF Joe Jerla Prep
P *Jim Boylan K-K
P *Jay Aquilante Carr
P Mike Contorno Prep
1998
NORTHERN DIVISION
FIRST TEAM
1B Anthony Nelson Judge
IF Joe Levins Wood
IF Kris Dufner Judge
IF Mike Gies Judge
C Brian Kearney Judge
OF Jeff Pietrak La S
OF Tom DiEnno Ryan
OF Chris Carter C-E
P John Price Ryan
P Mike Mattern La S
P Josh Riordan Judge
SECOND TEAM
1B Adam Richards La S
IF Joe Brown Dough
IF Mike Prince Dough
IF John Malara La S
C Ed Bongard La S
OF Tim Macrone Wood
OF Pete Gabriele Judge
OF Tom Terry C-E
P Doug Peiffer Wood
P Ryan Adams Wood
P Mark Alexander McD
P Dan Rash Judge
SOUTHERN DIVISION
FIRST TEAM
1B Rob Cucinotta Bonn
IF Dennis Moran Bonn
IF Jim Tully Bonn
IF Rob Runowski Roman
C Pat Sillup Carr
OF Steve Harris Prep
OF Tom Papa Bonn
OF Jim Fuchs Carr
P Dan Mulholland Bonn
P Jeff Randazzo O'H
P Jim Fuchs Carr
SECOND TEAM
1B Jim Anderson Prep
IF Scott Gilinger Carr
IF Brett Becker Carr
IF Tom Toland Prep
C Mike Lista Prep
OF Scott Brennan Roman
OF Greg DiMeo Neum
OF Anthony Lusi Bonn
P Scott Fremont Bonn
P Bruce Mears Prep
P Chris Joyce Neum
1999
NORTHERN DIVISION
FIRST TEAM
1B Bob Greenfield Judge
IF Joe Brown Dough
IF John Malara La S
IF Dennis Klinger Judge
C Brian Kearney Judge
OF Kevin Fitzpatrick Ryan
OF Mike Hagarty McD
OF Kirk Bucholski Judge
P John Price Ryan
P Pat Salvitti La S
P Keith Olender La S
SECOND TEAM
1B Lou DeTitto Ryan
IF Bryan Lyons Ryan
IF Keith Olender La S
IF Drew Santillo La S
C Matt Crawford Wood
OF Jim Lyons La S
OF Phil Papirio C-E
OF Steve Torpey Ryan
P Brian Kearney Judge
P Ryan Adams Wood
P Brian Delahanty C-E
SOUTHERN DIVISION
FIRST TEAM
1B Jim Fuchs Carr
IF Ed Turner Prep
IF Brett Becker Carr
IF Tom Toland Prep
IF Matt Rizzo West
C Joe Scavetti Neum
OF Steve Harris Prep
OF Kevin Dougher Prep
OF Gerard Oakes Carr
P Jeff Randazzo O'H
P Jim Fuchs Carr
P Gerard Oakes Carr
SECOND TEAM
1B John Fitzpatrick Prep
IF Sean Hackett West
IF Harold Ebel Roman
IF Dave Kern O'H
C Mike Lista Prep
C Rob Runowski Roman
C John Pindynski Carr
OF Harry Proietto K-K
OF Mike Pasquerelli Neum
OF Pat Corkery Roman
OF Jeff Randazzo O'H
P Mike Bongard Prep
P Phil Terry Roman
P Mike Dadonna K-K
2000
NORTHERN DIVISION
FIRST TEAM
1B Bob Greenfield Judge
IF Dennis Klinger Judge
IF Bryan Harvey La S
IF Chad Harvey C-E
C Steve Simmons North
C Paul DiSantis Dough
OF Matt Michel La S
OF Kirk Bucholski Judge
OF Eric Ruhland Judge
OF Mike Hagarty McD
P *John Price Ryan
P Bryan Harvey La S
P Eric Ruhland Judge
SECOND TEAM
1B Chris Dougherty   La S
IF Mike Caringi Ryan
IF Sean Meister Wood
IF Steve Szychulski North
C None
OF Kevin Fitzpatrick Ryan
OF Ryan Parfitt La S
OF Brian Payne Dough
P Ed Slavin North
P Gavin Beier C-E
P Kirk Bucholski Judge
SOUTHERN DIVISION
FIRST TEAM
1B John Spada Roman
IF Ed Turner Prep
IF Mike Costanzo Carr
IF John Drozdowski Roman
C Mike Lista Prep
OF Dan Auld Bonn
OF *Gerard Oakes Carr
OF Joe McCourt Roman
P *Gerard Oakes Carr
P Andrew Gambone Prep
P Phil Terry Roman
P Pat Molony Neum
SECOND TEAM
1B Tom Gardner Carr
IB Ian Leahy K-K
IF Matt Rizzo West
IF John Maher Prep
IF Pasq. “Pat” Narducci Neum
C Marc Wagner K-K
C Jason Smith Bonn
OF Marty Higgins Carr
OF Al Bonetti Neum
OF Ted Piotrowicz Carr
OF Chas. “Chip” Polkowski K-K
OF Sean Brennan West
OF B.J. “Butch” Hogan O'H
P Randy Milia Bonn
P Tom Gardner Carr
P Matt Johnson K-K

2001

NORTHERN DIVISION
FIRST TEAM
1B *Lou DeTitto Ryan
IF *John Reifsnyder La S
IF John Harrison Wood
IF Mickey King Dough
OF Ryan Parfitt La S
OF Dave Melcher McD
OF Kevin Hamburg Ryan
C Matt Lafferty Wood
P Dan Szychulski North
P *Lou DeTitto Ryan
P *John Reifsnyder La S
SECOND TEAM
1B Dan Buckley La S
IF Nick D’Aulerio Ryan
IF Sean Jones McD
IF Jim Hasher Judge
OF Phil Brazil C-E
OF Dan Szychulski North
OF Doug D’Aulerio Ryan
C Chris Jeffers La S
P Paul Koenig Judge
P Jerry Lukach Ryan
P Todd Puzycki C-E
SOUTHERN DIVISION
FIRST TEAM
1B Ted Rydesky O’H
IF Anthony Dabrowski Roman
IF Mike Essery O’H
IF Mike Costanzo Carr
OF Joe McCourt Roman
OF Dan Auld Bonn
OF B.J. "Butch" Hogan O'H
OF Bill Loskiewictz Neum
C Marc Wagner K-K
P *Kenny Grant O’H
P Matt Daley Roman
P Mike Costanzo Carr
SECOND TEAM
1B Chris Lubanski K-K
IF Ryan McMahon Bonn
IF Pasq. "Pat" Narducci Neum
IF Jason Connor K-K
IF Mike D’Elia West
OF Rndy Milia Bonn
OF Kenny Grant O’H
OF Brett Heselpoth K-K
C Rich Dinella West
C Jim Gillin Carr
P Joe Zazworskey K-K
P Bill Loskiewictz Neum
P Tony Meccariello Neum

2002

NORTHERN DIVISION
FIRST TEAM
1B Mike Piotrowicz North
IF John Reifsnyder La S
IF Gary Stricker C-E
IF Harry Crane Judge
OF Tom Kee Dough
OF *Dan Waters La S
OF Tom Dolan Ryan
C Chris Jeffers La S
P *Dan Waters La S
P Tom Dolan Ryan
P Dan Mueller Wood
SECOND TEAM
1B Doug Garritt McD
IB Dan Mueller Wood
IF Sean Jones McD
IF Dan Paluch North
IF Pat Oruska Ryan
IF Pat Riley La S
OF Kyle Brennecke Wood
OF Jim Coon C-E
OF George Higginson Ryan
OF Dan Graf Judge
OF Mark D'Angelo La S
C Dale Curry Judge
P Sean McGovern Dough
P John Reifsnyder La S
P Mike Kane C-E
SOUTHERN DIVISION
FIRST TEAM
1B Ted Rydesky O'H
1B Eric Smith Prep
IF *Mike Costanzo Carr
IF Mike Essery O'H
IF Dennis DiGiovanni  Roman
IF John Chambers Neum
OF Chris Lubanski K-K
OF Pete Chromiak Prep
OF Mark Barrar O'H
C Jim Gillin Carr
P Ted Rydesky O'H
P Randy Milia Bonn
P Frank Gailey Carr
SECOND TEAM
1B Jimmy Porreca Neum
IF Vince Gallagher Prep
IF Dennis Morrow West
IF John Gardner Carr
OF Nick Condo Bonn
OF Anthony Capella Roman
OF Fran Burbidge O'H
C Brett Altman O'H
C Mike Romano K-K
P Joe Zazworskey K-K
P *Mike Costanzo Carr
P Matt Daley Roman

2003

NORTHERN DIVISION
FIRST TEAM
1B Steve Sellers Judge
IF Pat Riley La S
IF Nick Natriello C-E
IF Don Winterbottom Judge
OF *Dan Waters La S
OF Stan Orzechowski North
OF Mike Maule Ryan
OF Tim Carroll C-E
C Travis Roth Wood
P *Dan Waters La S
P Shaun Gallagher North
P Dan Metague Dough
SECOND TEAM
1B Matt Brazil C-E
IF Andrew Sieracki Wood
IF Andrew Carnevale La S
IF Chris Wenger North
OF Tom Dolan Ryan
OF Tim Myers McD
OF Anthony Kunz McD
C Dale Curry Judge
P Tom Dolan Ryan
P Dave Achey La S
P Joe Cione Judge
SOUTHERN DIVISION
FIRST TEAM
1B Jimmy Porreca Neum
IF Brian Campbell O'H
IF Mike Shalon Bonn
IF Joe DiMenna O'H
IF Chris Corkery Roman
OF *Chris Lubanski K-K
OF Frank Nunan Bonn
OF Anthony Capella Roman
C Tom Daly Neum
P Frank Gailey Carr
P Mike Antonini O'H
P Matt Daley Roman.
SECOND TEAM
1B Pete Fischer Roman
1B Paul Cashin Bonn
IF Chris Cashman Carr
IF Kyle Whalen West
IF Mark Noonan Prep
OF Jim Fee Prep
OF Brian Placido O'H
OF Kevin Horning Bonn
C Jim McKeaney Roman
P Justin Lannutti Neum
P Jay Kluka Bonn
P Frank Nunan Bonn

2004

NORTHERN DIVISION
FIRST TEAM
1B Gene Stricker C-E
INF Chris Wenger North
INF Dan Higgins Judge
INF Craig Kubis North
OF Stan Orzechowski North
OF Tom Dolan Ryan
OF *Tim Carroll C-E
C Dale Curry Judge
P Mike Szelagowski Ryan
P Chris David C-E
P Craig Kubis North
SECOND TEAM
1B Zac Hess LaS
1B Sean Regan Wood
INF Pat Riley LaS
INF Shawn Costello Ryan
INF Sean Cahill McD
OF John McFadden Wood
OF Anthony Turco Ryan
OF Kurt Bruehl C-E
C Matt Fischer C-E
P Tom Dolan Ryan
P Brian Herman C-E
P Chris Kirk Wood
SOUTHERN DIVISION
FIRST TEAM
1B Kevin Ward Bonn
INF Mark Noonan Prep
INF *Brian Rorick Carr
INF Chris Cashman Carr
OF Don Werner O'H
OF Lenny DelGrippo K-K
OF Steve Cook O'H
C John Coyle O'H
P Josh Rickards O'H
P John Coury Prep
P *Brian Rorick Carr
SECOND TEAM
1B Paul Titchenell O'H
INF Tim Hoban Roman
INF Brian Giacobetti O'H
INF Kyle Whalen West
OF Mike Krimm Roman
OF Jerry Reed Roman
OF Ryan Stewart Carr
OF Steve DeVito Bonn
OF James "JJ" Jordan Bonn
C Brian Cooper Roman
P Don Werner O'H
P Connor McCormick Bonn
P Kyle Reynolds O'H

2005

NORTHERN DIVISION
FIRST TEAM
1B Jason D'Ambrosio Judge
INF Mike Pennington LaS
INF *Matt Compton Judge
INF Chris Crawford Wood
OF Mike Villari LaS
OF Matt Burns C-E
OF Brett Bryan North
C Nick DiEnno Ryan
P *Matt Zielinski LaS
P Ryan Geiss C-E
P Rob Fisher Ryan
DH Ryan Terry C-E
SECOND TEAM
1B Rob Fisher Ryan
INF Chris Wenger North
INF Brian Herman C-E
INF Tim Wallace North
OF Nick Klein Ryan
OF John Malloy C-E
OF John McFadden Wood
OF Steve Ullrich LaS
OF Luke Ashenbrenner Dough
C Mike Constantine North
P *Matt Compton Judge
P Ryan Cassidy Wood
P Chris David C-E
DH Anthony Turco Ryan
SOUTHERN DIVISION
FIRST TEAM
1B Kevin Ward Bonn
INF Brian Giacobetti O'H
INF Tim Hoban Roman
INF Josh Eidell K-K
OF *Sean Barksdale O'H
OF Steve Cook O'H
OF Lenny DelGrippo K-K
C Brian Cooper Roman
P Josh Rickards O'H
P Tom Moran Bonn
P Ryan Weber Roman
DH Brian Veit Prep
SECOND TEAM
1B Nick DeMalto Roman
INF Matt Catania O'H
INF Brian Rorick Carr
INF Phil Leonard Bonn
OF Dom Joseph Roman
OF Anthony Turchi N-G
OF Jim Bogan Prep
OF Joe McGilligan Bonn
C D.J. Santoro K-K
P Josh Eidell K-K
P Brian Rorick Carr
P Tim Hoban Roman
P Matt Leddy Prep
DH Sal Filippello N-G
DH Tom Moran Bonn
2006  
NORTHERN DIVISION
FIRST TEAM
1B Jason D'Ambrosio Judge
INF Will Phillips La S
INF Chris Crawford Wood
INF Ryan Terry C-E
INF *Brian Herman C-E
OF Bill Warrender La S
OF Mike Villari La S
OF John Malloy C-E
C Sean Saverio La S
P *Brian Herman C-E
P Matt Zielinski La S
P Matt Compton Judge
DH Jared Carter La S
SECOND TEAM
1B Sean Carchidi Ryan
1B Mike Rugghia C-E
INF Sean Murphy North
INF Chris Dolan Ryan
INF Matt Compton Judge
OF Ryan Buch C-E
OF Andrew Lacovara Ryan
OF Justin DeCristofaro Judge
C Rich Dupell C-E
P T.J. Foley La S
P Mike Rodda C-E
P Mike Miller Ryan
DH none  
SOUTHERN DIVISION
FIRST TEAM
1B Jonathan Szeliga O'H
INF Matt Kern Bonn
INF Tom Elliott Prep
INF Harry Duke O'H
INF Chris Dengler Carr
OF *Albert DiDomenico N-G
OF Mike Dunn Bonn
OF Mike Fazio K-K
C Adam George Roman
P Doug DiSandro Prep
P Sean Fitzgerald Bonn
P *Albert DiDomenico N-G
DH Chris Lisowski Carr
SECOND TEAM
1B Aaron Haas Prep
INF Matt Tiagwad Prep
INF Brett Tiagwad Prep
INF Tom Mahoney K-K
OF Steve DeBarberie Bonn
OF Dave Deodato Roman
OF Nelson Russom Prep
OF Bill Edger Prep
C Ryan Hunt Bonn
P Matt Leddy Prep
P Rob Graham Bonn
P Dennis Morgan K-K
P Joe Sessa O'H
DH Matt Leddy Prep
2007  
NORTHERN DIVISION
FIRST TEAM
1B *Ryan Kreider Judge
INF Keith Chichearo Judge
INF John McDonald C-E
INF Evan Garner Wood
OF Andrew Lacovara Ryan
OF Matt Howard La S
OF Mike DeCristafano McD
C Sean Saverio La S
P *Kevin McGovern Ryan
P Shawn O'Neill La S
P Matt Day La S
DH *Kevin McGovern Ryan
SECOND TEAM
1B Derrek Etsell North
INF Chris Bonecorse North
INF Nick Ferdinand Ryan
INF Devin Weiss Ryan
OF Joe McAnany C-E
OF Chris James North
OF Brian O'Grady Wood
C Mike Kovacs Ryan
P Adam Miller North
P Kegan Smith North
P *Ryan Kreider Judge
P Travis Hughes C-E
DH Joe Ashdale Judge
THIRD TEAM
1B John Ross Ryan
INF Frank Pierson La S
INF Rob Kaminski Dough
INF John Stephenson Wood
OF Mike Martinelli La S
OF Rob McArdle Ryan
OF Ryan Nally North
C None  
P Mike McCauley Wood
P Devin Weiss Ryan
P None  
DH None  
SOUTHERN DIVISION
FIRST TEAM
1B Steve Juliano O'H
INF Christian Walker K-K
INF Pat Young O'H
INF Marco Menna O'H
OF *Dave Deodato Roman
OF Tim Edger Prep
OF Matt DeVito Bonn
C Joe Colleluori O'H
P Conor Kerins Bonn
P Chris Dengler Carr
P Joe Sessa O'H
DH Chris Lisowski Carr
SECOND TEAM
1B Aaron Haas Prep
INF Brett Tiagwad Prep
INF Stephen Bruno Prep
INF Tom Mahoney K-K
OF Nick Szalejko Carr
OF Matt Izzi O'H
OF Will O'Mara Roman
C Tim Dougherty Bonn
P Matt Dolan Prep
P Kyle Mullen Prep
P Kevin Culbert O'H
P Mark Donato Roman
DH Matt Gallagher Bonn
THIRD TEAM
1B Mark Donato Roman
INF Tommy McGee Roman
INF Rob Benedict Bonn
INF None  
OF Bob Callan Bonn
OF Derek Rouse West
OF Carlo Petrillo K-K
C Joey Armata N-G
P Aaron Haas Prep
P George Hatton N-G
P Kyle Gillen Prep
P Greg Reed Roman
DH Andrew March N-G
2008
RED DIVISION
FIRST TEAM
1B Aaron Haas Prep
INF Tim Edger Prep
INF Brett Tiagwad Prep
INF Tom Coyle O'H
OF Nick Ferdinand Ryan
OF Mike Baselice O'H
OF Perry Russom Prep
C Bill Pace O'H
P *Conor Kerins Bonn
P Kyle Mullen Prep
P Shawn O'Neill La S
DH Jon Schmidt Ryan
SECOND TEAM
1B Lou Tomasetti Bonn
INF Tyler Freeman La S
INF Ryan Etsell North
INF Rob Benedict Bonn
OF Bob Callan Bonn
OF Dan Turner Prep
OF Tom Moore O'H
C Mike "Zoom" Zolk North
P Matt Day La S
P Aaron Haas Prep
P Nick Ferdinand Ryan
DH Tom McGee Roman
BLUE DIVISION
FIRST TEAM
1B *Mark Donato N-G
INF Christian "Ya-Ya" Walker K-K
INF Brian O'Grady Wood
INF Neil Gilman Carr
OF Evan Basile K-K
OF Kyle McCrossen Wood
OF Dan Behlau N-G
C Joey Armata N-G
P *Mark Donato N-G
P Andrew Sinon C-E
P Sal Spera K-K
DH Mike Riverso N-G
SECOND TEAM
1B Rick Horn C-E
INF Aggie Osano N-G
INF R.P. Boyle McD
INF Albert Campbell West
OF Ben Keller C-E
OF Sal Spera K-K
OF Nick "Meatball" Szalejko Carr
C Pat Sevick C-E
P Brian O'Grady Wood
P Kevin Cahill C-E
P Nick Piscitello N-G
P Jim Heilman Wood
DH Joe Nicholson Wood
2009
RED DIVISION
FIRST TEAM
1B Jeff Lynch Prep
INF Dan Williams Bonn
INF Tyler Freeman La S
INF Bob Hopkins North
OF Joe Aloia La S
OF Jon Schmidt Ryan
OF Gio Morales Prep
C Bill Pace O'H
P *Kevin Gillen Prep
P Shawn O'Neill La S
P Ryan Etsell North
DH Ryan Hires North
SECOND TEAM
1B Sean Abbott La S
INF Ryan Etsell North
INF Greg "Buddy" Brooks Prep
INF Tim LeCompte Roman
OF Steve Herbetko Roman
OF Sean Murphy Prep
OF Andrew Onimus O'H
C Mike "Zoom" Zolk North
P Kyle Mullen Prep
P Tom Neely Ryan
P Bob Hopkins North
DH Kevin Conroy Judge
BLUE DIVISION
FIRST TEAM
1B Mark Donato N-G
INF *Christian "Ya-Ya" Walker K-K
INF Kyle McCrossen Wood
INF Al Baur N-G
OF Ben Keller C-E
OF Brian O'Grady Wood
OF Mike Riverso N-G
C Joey Armata N-G
P Joe Harvey K-K
P Al Baur N-G
P Kevin Cahill C-E
DH Mike Kerns Wood
SECOND TEAM
1B Joe Harvey K-K
INF Nick Manai Lans
INF Joe Tretter C-E
INF Matt McAllister Wood
OF Nick "Meatball" Szalejko Carr
OF John Campbell Lans
OF Jimmy Heilman Wood
C Pat Sevick C-E
P Matt McAllister Wood
P Mark Donato N-G
P Jeff Courter Wood
DH Frank Minnick Lans
2010
RED DIVISION
FIRST TEAM
1B Alex Liberatore Bonn
INF Josh VanHorn Bonn
INF Eric Frain Ryan
INF Colin Pyne La S
OF Kevin Mack Ryan
OF Tyler Veterano Prep
OF Rick Reigner Bonn
C Ray Toto Prep
P Joe Nestor Bonn
P *Ryan Etsell North
P Tim Racek Roman
DH Kevin Conroy Judge
SECOND TEAM
1B Elijah Resnick North
INF Anthony Ortiz Roman
INF Mark Woltemate Judge
INF Ryan Etsell North
OF Andrew Onimus O'H
OF Matt Mullen Bonn
OF AJ Rodriguez La S
C TJ Burgmann La S
P Anthony DiGalbo Bonn
P Pat Carbone Prep
P Kevin Mack Ryan
DH Steve Markle Ryan
BLUE DIVISION
FIRST TEAM
1B *Mark Donato N-G
INF Mike "Zoom" Zolk N-G
INF Al Baur N-G
INF Kyle McCrossen Wood
OF Brian O'Grady Wood
OF Mike Riverso N-G
OF Mike Spahits Wood
C Matt Conroy McD
P *Mark Donato N-G
P Matt McAllister Wood
P Al Baur N-G
DH Matt McAllister Wood
SECOND TEAM
1B Jeff Courter Wood
INF Stefan Swaintek Lans
INF Matt Petrizzi C-E
INF Brady McNab Wood
OF Brandon Lewandowski Lans
OF Cullen Rota K-K
OF Greg DiSanto Carr
C Nicky Nardini N-G
P Seamus Finnegan Carr
P Larry Brittingham Wood
P Joe Harvey K-K
DH Joey Gorman N-G
DH Ryan Murtagh West
2011    
RED DIVISION
FIRST TEAM
1B *Joe Forcellini La S
INF Kyle Gillen Prep
INF Colin Pyne La S
INF Eric Frain Ryan
OF Shane Williams Prep
OF Matt Stoffere Roman
OF Mike McLaughlin Judge
C Corey Baiada La S
P *Matt Dolan Bonn
P Nick Burns La S
P Kevin Mack Ryan
DH Nick DiMarco O'H
SECOND TEAM
1B Colin Cooke Roman
INF Jim Murphy Bonn
INF Jules Arici La S
INF Rich Houck Roman
OF Jamie Juisti Bonn
OF Kevin Mack Ryan
OF Tyler Kozeniewski La S
C Paul Shepherd Bonn
P Kurt Sowa Judge
P Marty McKeone Bonn
P Erik DeLone Roman
DH Kevin Tarpey Bonn
BLUE DIVISION
FIRST TEAM
1B Jeff Courter Wood
INF *Kyle McCrossen Wood
INF *Mike "Zoom" Zolk N-G
INF Stefan Swaintek Lans
OF Rory Clemens Lans
OF Joey Gorman N-G
OF Jimmy Kerrigan N-G
C Eric Lewandowski Lans
P Jeff Courter Wood
P Joey Gorman N-G
P Jon Motts Lans
DH Matt Wagner C-E
SECOND TEAM
1B Justin Roman Carr
INF Larry Brittingham Wood
INF Greg Meyle Lans
INF Marty Venafro N-G
OF Brett McCrossen Wood
OF Mike Kitchen C-E
OF Blaise Schieler West
C Daulton George C-E
P Matt Wagner C-E
P Sean McCloskey Wood
P Matt Petrizzi C-E
DH John Snyder N-G
2012
RED DIVISION
FIRST TEAM
1B Skyler Mornhinweg Prep
INF Colin Pyne La S
INF Jim Haley Bonn
INF William Dougherty Roman
OF Tyler Kozeniewski La S
OF Joe Haley Bonn
OF Sean Rogers O'H
C *Corey Baiada La S
P Ronnie Scull Bonn
P Kevin Long La S
P Mark Onimus O'H
DH Scott Grinnan O'H
SECOND TEAM  
1B Chris Melillo La S
INF Mike Piscopo La S
INF Kyle Gillen Prep
INF Tim Ross Judge
OF Shane Williams Prep
OF Colin Cooke Roman
OF Corey Kreamer Judge
C Devin McCann O'H
P Dom Cuoci La S
P Kyle Rogalski Roman
P Tom Mullin Prep
DH Connor Golden Ryan
BLUE DIVISION  
FIRST TEAM  
1B Beau Fleming C-E
INF Tim Greenfield Wood
INF Joe Kinee N-G
INF Eric McGough Carr
OF Jimmy Kerrigan N-G
OF Jon Motts Lans
OF Justin Roman Carr
C John Santospago Wood
P *Joey Gorman N-G
P Joe Kinee N-G
P Eric McGough Carr
DH Ian Conwell Lans
SECOND TEAM  
1B Josh Ockimey N-G
INF Marty Venafro N-G
INF Bill Bonfig C-E
INF Steve Dengler Carr
OF Joe Santospago Wood
OF *Joey Gorman N-G
OF Anthony Adams N-G
C Kevin Neumann Lans
P Jon Motts Lans
P Beau Fleming C-E
P Matt Kress Lans
DH Dan Sullivan C-E
DH Rick Norwood Lans
2013    
RED DIVISION
FIRST TEAM
1B Chris Melillo La S 
INF Bobby Romano Ryan
INF Chris Martin Prep
INF Josh Teson Judge
OF Gage Galeone Ryan
OF Jawan McAllister Prep
OF Jimmy Herron La S
C Tim Rafter Prep
P Tom Mullin Prep
P Dom Cuoci La S
P Chris Elmes Ryan
DH Dan Stahl Ryan
SECOND TEAM
1B Matt Simon Roman
INF John Banes O'H 
INF Will Latcham O'H 
INF Dom Cuoci La S
OF Mike O'Hanlon Judge
OF Connor Golden Ryan
OF Pete Auteri La S
OF Nick Donovan O'H
C John Fabriziani La S
P Josh Teson Judge
P Will Latcham O'H 
P Tom Cockill La S
DH Jeff Seigafuse Judge
BLUE DIVISION
FIRST TEAM
1B Josh Ockimey N-G
INF Jim Haley B-P
INF Frank Saviski B-P
INF Dan Bier Carr
OF Joe Santospago Wood
OF Joe Kinee N-G
OF Matt Hull Lans
C John Santospago Wood
P Scott Boches Wood
P Pat Vanderslice B-P
P Dan Furman B-P
DH Evan Harvey Carr
SECOND TEAM
1B Pat Vanderslice B-P
INF Erik Bowren Wood
INF Ian Conwell Lans
INF Rich Tecco B-P
INF Eric McGough Carr
OF Tom Crumlish B-P
OF Benji Abercrombie Wood
OF Brad Scull B-P
OF Matt Maerz Carr
C Joe McGinley N-G
C Dan Sullivan C-E
P John La Motta N-G
P Justin Babb Wood
P Matt Lafferty Carr
DH Mike Christy Lans
2014    
RED DIVISION
FIRST TEAM
1B Colin Cunningham Prep
INF Dominic Cuoci La S
INF John Banes O'H
INF Bobby Romano Ryan
OF Jimmy Herron La S
OF Jawan McAllister Prep
OF Ryan Coonahan La S
C Nick Dermo La S
P Dominic Cuoci La S
P Will Latcham O'H
P John Scheffey La S
DH Chris Salvey O'H
SECOND TEAM
1B Brian Buckley La S
1B Ryan O'Neill Judge
INF Connor McKenna Roman
INF Brad Schneider La S
INF Colin McGuire O'H
OF Nolan Cummings O'H
OF Alex Stewart Prep
OF Matt De Treux Roman
C Austin Mikula Judge
P Kyle Rogalski Roman
P Tom Derer Ryan
P Ryan O'Neill Judge
DH Nick Listner Judge
BLUE DIVISION
FIRST TEAM
1B Josh Ockimey N-G
INF Erik Bowren Wood
INF Richie Tecco B-P
INF Matt Mandes Wood
OF Joe Lancellotti Wood
OF Bay To N-G
OF Joe DiWilliams Carr
C Nick Lafferty  Wood
P Pat Doudican N-G
P Dom McFadden Wood
P Bryan Chesky Carr
DH Justin Curtin N-G
SECOND TEAM
1B Matt Cummiskey Wood
INF Tom Sparacino Carr
INF Danny Healey B-P
INF Nick Smalley Lans
OF Charlie Jerla N-G
OF Matt Funk Wood
OF Billy Bonfig C-E
C J.T. Evangelist Carr
P Brad Scull B-P
P Charlie Jerla N-G
P Jarrett Patman C-E
DH Nick Lazer B-P
2015
(No Divisions)
FIRST TEAM
1B Chris Salvey O'H
1B Sean Kelly Wood
INF Tom Rosenbaum Wood
INF Dan Hammer Judge
INF Noah Clement Roman
INF Ian McIntosh La S
INF Vinny Vaccone N-G
INF Nick Smalley Lans
C Tommy Nardini N-G
C Steve Furman B-P
OF Matt McKeown N-G
OF Jimmy Herron La S
OF Joey Lancellotti Wood
OF Dino Cattai Prep
OF Jack Daywalt Carr
OF Jon Stoffere Roman
P Nick Bralczyk B-P
P Dan Hammer Judge
P Joey Lancellotti Wood
P Gino Tripodi N-G
P Colin Scanlon Prep
P Bob Lang Roman
DH Brian Verratti N-G
DH Dan Goggin B-P
SECOND TEAM
1B Lou Testa N-G
1B Brian Buckley La S
INF Bob Lukaszewski O'H
INF Tyler Clark Prep
INF Jeff Manto C-E
INF John Coppola Prep
INF Ameir Uzzell C-E
INF Connor McKenna Roman
C Nick Lafferty Wood
C Andrew Cossetti La S
OF Langston Livingston La S
OF Paul Curran B-P
OF Anthony Zupito Wood
OF Gregg Sywulak La S
OF Nick Argentieri Carr
OF Nick Lazer B-P
P JJ Cicala Carr
P Max Frederick Carr
P Sam Naftulin Judge
P Ryan Logan Lans
P Justin Rubin Wood
P Shane McGrody Ryan
2016
(No Divisions)
FIRST TEAM
1B John Coppola Prep
INF Joey Lancellotti Wood
INF Nicky D'Amore N-G
INF Greg Grandelli Roman
C Andrew Cossetti La S
OF Marquise Wood Roman
OF Tom Penko Judge
OF Brian Verratti N-G
DH Christian Lutz Judge
P Dan Hammer Judge
P Ryan Logan Wood
P Jeff Ciocco N-G
P James Kelly Carr
SECOND TEAM
1B Kyle Hemcher La S
INF Noah Clement Roman
INF Tim Ulrich Judge
INF Dan Hammer Judge
INF Shane Flaherty Roman
C Sean Kelly Wood
C Steve Furman B-P
OF Luke Donaphon Prep
OF Ryan Logan Wood
OF Nick Argentieri Carr
OF Billy Kelly Judge
DH Matt Casee Lans
P Aidan Welch Roman
P Colin Scanlon Prep
P Zach Moretski La S
THIRD TEAM
1B Nick Zambella Carr
INF Pete Klein O'H
INF Andrew Ciarlone La S
INF Michael Landry La S
C Matt Romano Ryan
OF Phil DiWilliams Roman
OF Bobby Heck Wood
OF Isaiah Hammond O'H
DH Luke Zimmerman O'H
P Billy Neill O'H
P Santino Nave Roman
P Evan Raiburn B-P