Philadelphia High School Basketball
Coaches' All-Catholic Teams
(1970-2017)

Return to TedSilary.com Home Page


1970

G Pts Avg

NORTHERN DIVISION

FIRST TEAM

Jim Boylan

North

16 216 13.5

Lou Peltzer

Ryan

16 276 17.3

Jim Casciano

Ken

16 247 15.4

Kevin Kane

Dough

14 171 12.2

John Kneib

Judge

16 251 15.7

SECOND TEAM

Henry Hess

Egan

16 274 17.1

Joe Rapczynski

North

16 219 13.7

Tom Kenney

Ryan

16 270 16.9

Paul Tucker

Dough

16 212 13.3

Joe Rymal

North

16 194 12.1

THIRD TEAM

Harry Edwards

Judge

15 165 11.0

Fran Rafferty

Ken

15 196 13.1

Steve Wiley

La S

16 211 13.2

Joe Newman

Dough

15 170 11.3

Jamie Hargadon

McD

16 241 15.1

SOUTHERN DIVISION

FIRST TEAM

Jim O'Brien

Roman

16 307 19.2

John Jablonski

Prep

15 264 17.6

Jim Haggarty

Bonn

14 219 15.5

David Grande

Prep

16 275 17.2

John Cappelletti

Bonn

16 198 12.4

SECOND TEAM

Joe DiCocco

Bonn

16 171 10.7

Gene Prybella

Neum

16 232 14.5

Mike Feagans

More

16 280 17.5

Fran Doyle

O'H

16 182 11.4

Kurt Bivens

Neum

16 214 13.4

THIRD TEAM

Vince DeLuca

Neum

16 211 13.2

Kevin Dougherty

Carr

15 224 14.9

Ed Manning

O'H

16 153 9.6

John Nolan

More

16 237 14.8

Ed Wallin

West

15 205 13.7

1971

NORTHERN DIVISION

FIRST TEAM

Bill Magarity

Dough

16 294 18.4

Fran Rafferty

Ken

16 252 15.8

Steve Wiley

La S

16 272 17.0

Joe Wojtiw

North

16 283 17.7

Harry Edwards

Judge

16 192 12.0

SECOND TEAM

Barry Brodzinski

North

16 253 15.8

Mike Cataline

Ryan

16 264 16.5

Pete Varanavage

Dough

16 211 13.2

Albie Becker

Ken

15 221 14.7

Bob Kearney

Egan

16 197 12.3

THIRD TEAM

Jamie Hargadon

McD

16 257 16.1

Gerry Gallagher

Egan

14 146 10.4

Dennis DeMayo

Judge

16 185 11.6

George Belfield

Wood

16 195 12.2

Paul Pfanders

Ken

16 178 11.1

SOUTHERN DIVISION

FIRST TEAM

Maurice "Mo" Howard

Prep

16 345 21.6

Bill Truskey

Prep

16 296 18.5

John Beecroft

Roman

16 246 15.4

Ed Manning

O'H

16 253 15.8

Alfie Williams

West

16 210 13.1

SECOND TEAM

Mike Stack

Bonn

15 238 15.9

Ed Hoban

Roman

16 221 13.8

Al Grenfell

More

13 183 14.1

Kevin Dougherty

Carr

16 240 15.0

John Nolan

More

16 187 11.7

Fran Lynam

Carr

14 187 13.4

THIRD TEAM

Mike Arizin

O'H

16 208 13.0

Glenn Collier

West

15 159 10.6

Ed Stefanski

Bonn

15 135 9.0

Tom Brophy

Carr

14 190 13.6

1972

NORTHERN DIVISION

FIRST TEAM

Mike Cataline

Ryan

16 297 18.6

Barry Brodzinski

North

15 315 21.0

Joe "Bud" Elsesser

Judge

16 273 17.1

Rick Hogan

La S

16 287 17.9

Ron Newman

Dough

16 246 15.4

SECOND TEAM

Gerry Gallagher

Egan

16 244 15.3

Steve Javie

La S

16 252 15.8

Paul McDade

Ken

14 189 13.5

Mike Borski

North

16 173 10.8

Dennis Boylan

North

15 166 11.1

THIRD TEAM

George Belfield

Wood

16 230 14.4

Bob Berry

McD

16 197 12.3

Rich Fee

Ryan

16 181 11.3

Tom McCarty

McD

16 194 12.1

Tom Valerio

Ken

16 183 11.4

SOUTHERN DIVISION

FIRST TEAM

Mike Stack

Bonn

16 269 16.8

Mike Arizin

O'H

16 333 20.8

Maurice "Mo" Howard

Prep

14 301 21.5

Paul Fox

Carr

16 309 19.3

Glenn Collier

West

16 291 18.2

SECOND TEAM

Carl Kenty

More

16 250 15.6

Jim "Chico" Singleton

Roman

16 217 13.6

Frank Sykes

Roman

16 238 14.9

Ron Schott

St. J

16 275 17.2

Ed "Shot" Stefanski

Bonn

15 155 10.3

THIRD TEAM

Brian Kenney

Prep

16 255 15.9

Larry Sanders

More

16 157 9.8

Mike Sabol

O'H

16 144 9.0

Jim "Beef" Brophy

Bonn

16 173 10.8

John DiMarco

O'H

14 108 7.7

1973

NORTHERN DIVISION

FIRST TEAM

Barry Brodzinski

North

16 353 22.1

Jim Edwards

Judge

16 226 14.1

Terry Kehoe

Ken

16 254 15.9

Tony Ricci

Judge

16 249 15.6

Dennis Purcell

La S

16 271 16.9

Lou Canelli

La S

16 244 15.3

SECOND TEAM

Mike Soroka

Dough

16 236 14.8

Jim Wolkiewicz

North

15 184 12.3

Tom Grady

Ken

15 192 12.8

Ron Brett

McD

16 213 13.3

Bob Sarcewicz

Ryan

16 175 10.9

THIRD TEAM

Brian Townsend

Egan

14 190 13.6

Dennis Hiller

Judge

16 162 10.1

Ted Gutowicz

La S

16 196 12.2

Dave Newns

McD

16 132 8.3

SOUTHERN DIVISION

FIRST TEAM

Jim "Chico" Singleton

Roman

16 245 15.3

Joe Rogers

Carr

16 251 15.7

Steve Vassalotti

Prep

14 259 18.5

Lyric Collier

West

16 229 14.3

Donald Kelly

Roman

16 278 17.4

SECOND TEAM

Emery Sammons

More

16 212 13.3

Jim Coyle

O'H

16 185 11.6

Ed Molony

Neum

16 170 10.6

Tim McKinney

St. J

15 210 14.0

Lloyd Ranson

Neum

14 149 10.6

THIRD TEAM

Frank Dougherty

West

16 192 12.0

Mark Lewis

More

16 211 13.2

Maurice Smith

Bonn

16 191 11.9

Steve Rush

Bonn

16 187 11.7

Steve Oristaglio

O'H

16 188 11.8

1974

NORTHERN DIVISION

FIRST TEAM

Guy Stevens

Ryan

16 293 18.3

Don Hobson

North

16 306 19.1

Mike Blackwell

Ken

16 257 16.1

Brian Townsend

Egan

16 296 18.5

Lawrence Reid

Dough

16 235 14.7

SECOND TEAM

Ted Gutowicz

La S

16 248 15.5

Jim Wolkiewicz

North

14 205 14.6

Tom Haggerty

Wood

16 221 13.8

Joe Mihalich

La S

16 210 13.1

Paul Terrell

Dough

16 227 14.2

THIRD TEAM

Al Clancy

Judge

15 214 14.3

Jim Brennan

Judge

16 203 12.7

Mike Murphy

Ken

16 155 9.7

Steve Olinik

McD

15 186 12.4

Mike Boyd

Wood

13 160 12.3

SOUTHERN DIVISION

FIRST TEAM

Lloyd Ranson

Neum

16 299 18.7

John Griffin

Roman

16 191 11.9

Donald Kelly

Roman

16 228 14.3

Joe Purcell

O'H

16 217 13.6

Chub Edwards

More

16 223 13.9

SECOND TEAM

Bob Reilly

Prep

16 231 14.4

Chris Dougherty

Carr

16 207 12.9

Paul Oristaglio

O'H

16 220 13.8

Terry Hannan

Bonn

14 158 11.3

Enos Hill

More

16 245 15.3

THIRD TEAM

John Faison

More

16 164 10.3

Harry Perretta

Bonn

15 189 12.6

Steve Lamb

St. J

16 166 10.4

Mike Saksa

Carr

16 198 12.4

Bill Romanelli

West

16 180 11.3

1975

NORTHERN DIVISION

FIRST TEAM

Al Clancy

Judge

16 262 16.4

Bob Carber

La S

16 208 13.0

Matt Mihalich

La S

16 226 14.1

Joe Kurtz

North

16 290 18.1

Lawrence Reid

Dough

16 232 14.5

Bob Spadafora

Wood

16 210 13.1

SECOND TEAM

Pat Wherrity

Dough

16 166 10.4

Bob Convey

Judge

16 183 11.4

Mike Boyd

Wood

16 203 12.7

Tim Koch

Wood

16 195 12.2

Mike Murphy

Ken

16 146 9.1

THIRD TEAM

Jack Vogt

Ken

16 183 11.4

Howard "Pee-Wee" Mims

McD

14 180 12.9

Rey Panettieri

Ryan

16 201 12.6

Mark Goetz

Dough

16 164 10.3

SOUTHERN DIVISION

FIRST TEAM

Zane Major

Roman

16 250 15.6

Michael Brooks

West

16 304 19.0

Terry Hannan

Bonn

16 206 12.9

Frank Sivieri

Bonn

15 179 11.9

Bill Kane

St. J

16 227 14.2

SECOND TEAM

John Faison

More

16 212 13.3

Mike Brown

O'H

16 201 12.6

Mike Pearson

O'H

16 206 12.9

Mike Davis

West

15 213 14.2

Tony Scafidi

Neum

16 203 12.7

THIRD TEAM

Tony Devlin

Prep

16 221 13.8

Carlton Hall

More

16 186 11.6

Jim Young

O'H

16 229 14.3

Mike Saksa

Carr

16 175 10.9

Dan Hastings

Bonn

14 153 10.9

1976

NORTHERN DIVISION

FIRST TEAM

Jim "Mo" Connolly

Judge

11 208 18.9

Matt Mihalich

La S

16 315 19.7

Lawrence Reid

Dough

16 350 21.9

Paul Mulholland

Ken

15 244 16.3

Joe Boback

North

16 328 20.5

SECOND TEAM

Tom Catagnus

Ken

16 235 14.7

Robt. "Butch" Bontempo

Ken

16 217 13.6

Bob Convey

Judge

16 255 15.9

Rick Hall

Dough

16 187 11.7

John Rush

McD

16 289 18.1

THIRD TEAM

Ed Callan

Dough

16 238 14.9

Mike Finley

La S

16 173 10.8

Dave Gorlaski

Egan

16 198 12.4

Joe Hand

La S

16 203 12.7

Bernie Lajeunesse

Wood

16 187 11.7

SOUTHERN DIVISION

FIRST TEAM

Michael Brooks

West

14 382 27.3

Mike Morrow

Roman

14 216 15.4

Donny Dodds

Prep

14 269 19.2

Mike Curley

O'H

14 257 18.4

Hugh McFadden

Carr

14 207 14.8

SECOND TEAM

Mike Davis

West

14 193 13.8

Reggie Jackson

Roman

14 203 14.5

Bob Fleming

Neum

14 187 13.4

John Smith

Neum

13 173 13.3

Dan Hastings

Bonn

14 203 14.5

THIRD TEAM

Bob Reinagel

Bonn

13 183 14.1

Bill McDevitt

West

12 81 6.8

Steve Compton

Roman

14 147 10.5

Mike McCormack

Carr

13 121 9.3

Nate Terrell

Prep

14 178 12.7

1977

NORTHERN DIVISION

FIRST TEAM

Fran McCaffery

La S

16 247 15.4

Joe Schoen

North

16 361 22.6

Kevin Fitzpatrick

Ryan

16 365 22.8

Bob Convey

Judge

11 148 13.5

Paul Hanks

Wood

16 229 14.3

SECOND TEAM

Dave Gorlaski

Egan

16 260 16.3

Joe Mulvaney

Egan

16 262 16.4

Jim Dorsey

Dough

15 231 15.4

Bernie Fitzgerald

La S

15 215 14.3

John Regan

North

16 167 10.4

THIRD TEAM

Gordy Miller

Wood

14 139 9.9

Fran Ciurlino

Judge

16 183 11.4

Tom "Mo" Greenfield

Judge

13 136 10.5

Tom Kehoe

Ken

16 211 13.2

Joe Matteo

Ken

16 212 13.3

SOUTHERN DIVISION

FIRST TEAM

Reggie Jackson

Roman

14 267 19.1

Dan Hastings

Bonn

14 219 15.6

Chris Foy

Prep

14 174 12.4

Richard Furr

West

13 190 14.6

Greg Webster

Carr

14 189 13.5

SECOND TEAM

Walt Jackson

Carr

14 151 10.8

Angelo Reynolds

West

14 207 14.8

Bill Walter

Neum

14 219 15.6

Derrick Joynes

Neum

14 178 12.7

Frank Nunan

Bonn

13 155 11.9

THIRD TEAM

John Staudenmayer

Prep

13 127 9.8

Dane Correll

West

14 163 11.6

Chris Manning

O'H

14 178 12.7

Gerry Hueber

Prep

14 152 10.9

Larry McGill

Roman

14 167 11.9

1978

NORTHERN DIVISION

FIRST TEAM

Neil Collins

Wood

16 318 19.9

Ed Costello

Judge

16 188 11.8

Tim McTaggart

Dough

14 210 15.0

Frank Pfanders

Ken

16 246 15.4

Steve Pearson

Dough

16 167 10.4

SECOND TEAM

John Regan

North

16 180 11.3

Kevin Van Osten

Dough

16 201 12.6

Ray West

Ryan

15 176 11.7

Tony Sanders

McD

16 248 15.5

Steve Senko

Ryan

16 174 10.9

THIRD TEAM

Chris Sears

North

16 181 11.3

Bob Hanf

Egan

16 205 12.8

Joe O'Connell

Judge

15 128 8.5

Fran Gavaghan

Judge

15 103 6.9

Dave Gray

La S

16 198 12.4

SOUTHERN DIVISION

FIRST TEAM

Reggie Jackson

Roman

14 348 24.9

Donny Dodds

St. J

14 292 20.9

Chris Manning

O'H

14 243 17.4

Jeffrey Hunter

West

14 253 18.1

Angelo Reynolds

West

14 270 19.3

SECOND TEAM

Pat Concannon

Bonn

14 211 15.1

Bill Healy

Prep

14 231 16.5

Larry McGill

Roman

14 178 12.7

Dave Kerins

O'H

8 85 10.6

Derrick Joynes

Neum

14 213 15.2

THIRD TEAM

Earle Smith

Prep

14 201 14.4

John Staudenmayer

Prep

14 176 12.6

Charlie Robbins

Roman

14 143 10.2

Wally Rutecki

Bonn

13 110 8.5

Howard "Skate" Little

Neum

14 207 14.8

1979

NORTHERN DIVISION

FIRST TEAM

Steve Senko

Ryan

16 237 14.8

Terry "Doc" Watson

Dough

16 364 22.8

Bob Filer

Ryan

16 256 16.0

Dave Gray

La S

16 234 14.7

Mike McIntyre

Judge

12 174 14.5

SECOND TEAM

Tony Sanders

McD

16 260 16.3

Tom Bonk

North

16 234 14.6

Rick Marshall

Judge

14 149 10.6

Brian Rafferty

Ken

16 245 15.3

Joe Petrone

Judge

16 185 11.6

THIRD TEAM

Mike McCloskey

Judge

15 169 11.3

George May

McD

16 208 13.0

Dave Angeloni

Ken

16 173 10.8

Chris Farrell

Judge

15 74 4.9

Mike Hanson

Ryan

16 177 11.1

SOUTHERN DIVISION

FIRST TEAM

Lonnie McFarlan

Roman

14 272 19.4

Tom O'Hara

O'H

14 203 14.5

Marty Campbell

Neum

14 219 15.6

Carl Thomas

West

14 188 13.4

Dave Kerins

O'H

14 189 13.5

SECOND TEAM

John "Yosh" Siorek

Roman

13 101 7.8

Ralph Mack

Roman

14 188 13.4

Earle Smith

Prep

9 140 15.6

Paul DeAngelis

Bonn

14 220 15.7

Wally Rutecki

Bonn

14 153 10.9

THIRD TEAM

John Staudenmayer

Prep

10 135 13.5

Sherman Kelly

West

14 198 14.2

Chuck Phelan

Bonn

14 202 14.4

Rob McDevitt

Carr

14 124 8.9

Dean Clayton

Prep

14 189 13.5

1980

NORTHERN DIVISION

FIRST TEAM

Ed Mostak

Ryan

16 230 14.4

Joe Smart

McD

16 243 15.2

Chris O'Brien

La S

16 207 12.9

Mike Leithead

Ryan

16 197 12.3

Jerry "Jake" Sutton

Dough

16 303 18.9

SECOND TEAM

Tom Scott

Ken

16 206 12.9

Jack Post

North

16 266 16.6

George May

McD

13 166 12.8

Jack Walsh

Wood

14 214 15.3

Chuckie Summers

McD

16 242 15.1

THIRD TEAM

Mark Armstrong

Egan

15 188 12.5

Mark Mischler

La S

12 149 12.4

Ken Pawloski

Ryan

16 170 10.6

Jim Bolger

Ken

16 168 10.5

John Luciano

Judge

16 137 8.6

SOUTHERN DIVISION

FIRST TEAM

Lonnie McFarlan

Roman

14 319 22.8

Marty Campbell

Neum

14 234 16.7

Bill Mitchell

O'H

14 219 15.6

Anthony Murphy

West

14 211 15.1

Jeff Jones

West

14 183 13.1

SECOND TEAM

Steve Klemick

Prep

14 205 14.4

Dan Mostardi

Carr

14 202 14.4

Glenn Welton

Roman

14 171 12.2

Dennis Arizin

O'H

14 167 11.9

Gerald Roberts

Roman

14 177 12.6

THIRD TEAM

Jim Murphy

Neum

14 143 10.2

Tom Gahagan

O'H

14 141 10.1

Nate Hall

St. J

14 139 9.9

John McHugh

O'H

14 143 10.2

Joe Kilroy

Bonn

14 96 6.9

1981

NORTHERN DIVISION

FIRST TEAM

Jim Bolger

Ken

16 353 22.1

Troy Robertson

McD

16 328 20.5

John Luciano

Judge

16 206 12.9

Chip Greenberg

La S

16 229 14.3

Jack Walsh

Wood

15 260 17.3

SECOND TEAM

Chris O'Brien

La S

16 227 14.2

Mark Mischler

La S

14 167 11.9

Tom Scott

Ken

15 193 12.9

Warren Keys

North

15 269 17.9

Terry Curley

Wood

16 197 12.3

THIRD TEAM

Greg Olenski

Dough

16 170 10.6

Mark Singer

Judge

16 182 11.4

Bob Rossi

North

13 208 16.0

Tucker Greenberg

Wood

16 199 12.4

Jack Kelly

McD

16 235 14.7

SOUTHERN DIVISION

FIRST TEAM

Randy Monroe

Roman

14 235 16.8

Glenn Welton

Roman

14 247 17.6

Dan Mostardi

Carr

14 219 15.6

Steve Klemick

Prep

14 202 14.4

John Rousey

West

11 161 14.6

SECOND TEAM

Walt Fuller

Bonn

14 174 12.4

Anthony Murphy

West

14 149 10.6

John McHugh

St. J

14 195 13.9

Mark Poplawski

O'H

14 164 11.7

Keith Coleman

Prep

14 189 13.5

THIRD TEAM

John Klemick

Prep

14 188 13.4

Tom Jones

O'H

14 149 10.6

John Simko

West

8 85 10.6

Joe Kilroy

Bonn

14 135 9.6

Steve Lyons

Neum

14 148 10.6

1982

NORTHERN DIVISION

FIRST TEAM

Chip Greenberg

La S

15 316 21.1

Brian Leahy

Ken

15 287 19.2

Mike Palumbo

Ryan

16 276 17.3

Kenny Dailey

Dough

16 354 22.1

James Ayscue

McD

16 197 12.3

SECOND TEAM

Joe Schultice

North

16 181 11.3

John Gay

La S

16 182 11.4

Paul McIntyre

Judge

16 173 10.8

Tom "Doc" Conroy

Judge

16 145 9.1

John Custer

Ken

16 216 13.5

THIRD TEAM

Keith Ditsche

Judge

16 179 11.2

John Iannarelli

Wood

15 198 13.3

Joe Gadzinski

North

16 189 11.8

Cliff Raynor

McD

16 186 11.6

Bob Molle

Egan

16 174 10.9

SOUTHERN DIVISION

FIRST TEAM

Walt Fuller

Bonn

14 192 13.7

Dallas Comegys

Roman

14 198 14.1

Keith Coleman

Prep

14 236 16.9

John Simko

West

14 196 14.0

Joe Kilroy

Bonn

12 165 13.8

SECOND TEAM

Rob Lawton

Roman

14 205 14.6

Gary Smith

Neum

14 209 14.9

Mark Kelly

West

12 171 14.3

John Klemick

Prep

14 207 14.8

Tom Jones

St. J

14 186 13.3

THIRD TEAM

Paul Roach

O'H

14 176 12.6

Curtis Emery

West

14 130 9.3

Jimmy Pee

St. J

14 160 11.4

Rodney Blake

Bonn

13 121 9.3

Manny Carlis

Carr

14 179 12.8

1983

NORTHERN DIVISION

FIRST TEAM

Brian Leahy

Ken

14 304 21.7

Eric Ervin

McD

16 261 16.3

Steve Scott

Ken

16 221 14.7

Craig Conlin

La S

16 191 11.9

Tom Shea

McD

16 206 12.9

SECOND TEAM

Bob Heck

Judge

16 174 10.9

Mark Golin

Egan

14 176 12.6

Sean Givnish

Wood

16 234 14.6

John Dever

North

16 166 10.4

John Boyle

Judge

16 150 9.4

THIRD TEAM

Hugh Coleman

North

15 175 11.7

Cliff Raynor

McD

13 139 10.7

Larry Guess

La S

16 178 11.1

Tom Jusczak

Judge

15 116 7.7

Kevin McDermott

Egan

16 225 14.1

SOUTHERN DIVISION

FIRST TEAM

Dallas Comegys

Roman

14 245 17.5

Mark Johnson

West

14 262 18.7

Rodney Blake

Bonn

14 237 16.9

Rob Lawton

Roman

14 208 14.9

Jimmy Pee

St. J

14 272 19.4

SECOND TEAM

Jack Concannon

Bonn

14 176 12.8

Jim Barasha

St. J

13 132 10.2

Erik Cooper

Neum

14 187 13.4

Tom Gormley

Bonn

14 155 11.1

Rich Conboy

Carr

14 231 16.5

THIRD TEAM

Tom Clark

Bonn

13 123 9.5

Tim Kelly

O'H

14 170 12.1

Steve Benton

Neum

14 206 14.7

Demetrius Styles

Roman

14 141 10.1

Mike Doyle

O'H

14 183 13.1

1984

NORTHERN DIVISION

FIRST TEAM

Brian Leahy

Ken

16 347 21.7

Craig Conlin

La S

16 277 17.3

Dave Duda

Ken

16 300 18.8

Eric Ervin

McD

15 271 18.1

Lou Stevens

Dough

16 225 14.1

SECOND TEAM

Kevin Farnan

Ryan

16 235 14.7

Mike Cummiskey

Judge

16 225 14.1

Mike McCarron

North

16 215 13.4

Mike Petrone

Judge

16 216 13.5

Fran Ciliberti

Ryan

15 226 15.1

THIRD TEAM

Mark Shalkowski

Egan

16 232 14.6

Mike Power

North

16 238 14.9

Mike Neher

Dough

16 153 9.6

Larry Guess

La S

15 175 11.7

Sean Givnish

Wood

15 177 11.8

SOUTHERN DIVISION

FIRST TEAM

Rodney Blake

Bonn

14 216 15.4

Mark Stevenson

Roman

14 287 20.5

Steve Benton

Neum

14 279 19.9

John Rankin

West

14 281 20.1

Tarone Thornton

Roman

14 283 20.2

SECOND TEAM

Mike Doyle

O'H

14 195 13.9

Erik Cooper

Neum

14 206 14.7

Arthur Trippett

West

14 219 15.6

Jim "Goose" Welde

Bonn

14 166 11.9

Dave Koskinen

Bonn

14 167 11.9

THIRD TEAM

Mike Connor

O'H

14 200 14.3

Mike Louden

O'H

14 193 13.8

Rocco Sansone

Neum

13 159 12.2

Marty McCabe

Carr

14 152 10.9

Bill McGowan

St. J

14 153 10.9

1985

NORTHERN DIVISION

FIRST TEAM

Craig Conlin

La S

16 347 21.7

Mike Cummiskey

Judge

16 292 18.3

Tom Gizzi

La S

16 268 16.8

Mike Power

North

16 294 18.4

Steve Topley

Judge

16 202 12.6

SECOND TEAM

Mike Neher

Dough

16 199 12.4

Ron Davis

McD

16 230 14.4

Tom Martin

Wood

16 214 13.4

Scott Crouch

Ken

16 228 14.3

Jim Brandt

Ken

16 213 13.3

THIRD TEAM

Jim Malandra

Wood

16 214 13.4

Kevin Short

Dough

15 111 7.4

John Jekot

Egan

16 200 12.5

Ed Swayze

Ken

16 207 12.9

Jim Feeney

Wood

16 191 11.9

SOUTHERN DIVISION

FIRST TEAM

Mark Stevenson

Roman

14 321 22.9

Steve Benton

Neum

14 295 21.1

Mike Louden

O'H

14 236 16.9

John Rankin

West

14 294 21.0

Mike Connor

O'H

14 191 13.6

SECOND TEAM

Chris Arizin

O'H

14 192 13.7

Barry Bekkedam

Carr

14 200 14.3

Ivan "Pick" Brown

Bonn

13 105 8.1

Frank Giunta

Neum

14 151 10.8

Rocco Sansone

Neum

13 123 9.5

Matt Swanick

Prep

14 151 10.8

Dwayne Brown

Roman

14 146 10.4

THIRD TEAM

Ernest Pollard

Roman

13 129 9.9

Derrick Floyd

West

14 154 11.0

Tim McHugh

Prep

14 182 13.0

1986

NORTHERN DIVISION

FIRST TEAM

Jim Giedemann

North

14 194 13.9

Tom Martin

Wood

15 247 16.5

Nick Horne

Dough

16 234 14.6

John Jones

Dough

16 204 12.8

Mike Stock

Egan

16 237 14.8

SECOND TEAM

John Jekot

Egan

16 263 16.4

Mike Matthews

La S

16 219 13.7

Chris Fagan

Judge

16 166 10.4

John Przybylinski

Dough

16 180 11.3

Matt Moyer

La S

16 185 11.6

THIRD TEAM

Mark Morrow

North

16 148 9.3

Brian Flynn

Egan

16 188 11.8

Kevin Comey

North

16 166 10.4

Jim Davis

Ken

16 198 12.4

Connie Kilgarriff

Ryan

16 163 10.2

SOUTHERN DIVISION

FIRST TEAM

Barry Bekkedam

Carr

14 330 23.6

Ivan "Pick" Brown

Bonn

14 236 16.9

Ernest Pollard

Roman

14 226 16.1

Kevin Cofield

Roman

14 199 14.2

Frank Giunta

Neum

14 210 15.0

SECOND TEAM

Nick Goodwin

Prep

14 178 12.7

Chris Gardler

St. J

14 228 16.3

Damu Forman

Prep

14 151 10.8

Mike Iorio

Carr

14 168 12.0

Ricky Moyer

West

14 187 13.4

THIRD TEAM

Bill Kirschner

O'H

12 153 12.8

John O'Hare

O'H

14 161 11.5

Shawn Kelly

Roman

13 143 11.0

Melvin "Sauce" Hawkins

Roman

13 127 9.8

Mike Brannan

O'H

14 167 11.9

1987

NORTHERN DIVISION

FIRST TEAM

Bob Coppolino

Dough

16 215 13.4

John Smedley

Ryan

16 223 13.9

John O'Connell

McD

16 275 17.2

Jim Schultice

North

16 191 11.9

Kevin Comey

North

16 233 14.6

SECOND TEAM

Rodger Tabb

Dough

15 194 12.9

Silas Blanchard

McD

15 184 12.3

Kevin Iaquinto

La S

16 230 14.4

Malcolm Macklin

La S

14 152 10.9

Elliott DeVan

Dough

16 186 11.6

THIRD TEAM

Jimmy Davis

Ken

16 205 12.8

Eddie Hull

Ken

16 146 9.1

Ray Ott

Ryan

12 106 8.8

Dave Fareno

Wood

16 213 13.3

Dave Mastropietro

North

16 165 10.3

SOUTHERN DIVISION

FIRST TEAM

Mike O'Hara

O'H

14 297 21.2

Vince Curran

Prep

14 268 19.1

Clayton "Stink" Adams

Roman

14 206 14.7

Tom Dunn

Carr

14 288 20.6

Brian Daly

Bonn

14 244 17.4

SECOND TEAM

Monroe Blakes

West

14 246 17.6

John Henning

Carr

13 173 13.3

Mike Kempski

Carr

14 233 16.6

Chuck Veterano

Roman

14 176 12.6

John Arrigale

Neum

14 192 13.7

THIRD TEAM

Anthony Davis

West

14 188 13.4

Brian Duffy

West

14 164 11.7

Che Perry

Roman

14 141 10.1

Joe McGowan

St. J

14 158 11.3

Larry Clark

Bonn

14 154 11.0

1988

NORTHERN DIVISION

FIRST TEAM

Jim Schultice

North

16 291 18.2

John O'Connell

McD

16 284 17.8

John Smedley

Ryan

11 190 17.3

Terry Burke

La S

16 274 17.1

Chris Fagan

Judge

16 194 12.1

SECOND TEAM

Marc Schaller

Wood

16 271 16.9

Mark Fitzgerald

La S

16 216 13.5

Ray Schultz

Wood

16 201 12.6

Ed Murphy

Judge

16 170 10.6

Chris Williams

Dough

16 201 12.6

THIRD TEAM

Dan Greenberg

McD

16 148 9.3

Aaron Ervin

McD

16 145 9.1

Rodger Tabb

Dough

11 118 10.7

Pat Kilgarriff

Ryan

8 102 12.8

Tim Comey

North

16 142 8.9

SOUTHERN DIVISION

FIRST TEAM

Brian Daly

Bonn

14 315 22.5

Monroe Blakes

West

14 385 27.5

Eddie Malloy

O'H

14 317 22.6

Ed Jenkins

Roman

14 270 19.3

John Caruso

Carr

14 219 15.6

SECOND TEAM

John Tripodi

Neum

12 224 18.7

John Preston

Neum

14 202 14.4

Mike Christian

Prep

14 271 19.4

Chris Linden

St. J

14 237 16.9

Alan Watkins

Roman

14 229 16.4

THIRD TEAM

Brian Selby

St. J

14 193 13.8

Michael Forrest

West

14 181 12.9

Dan Summers

Bonn

12 132 11.0

Dave Bertoline

West

14 123 8.8

Dave Grow

Carr

14 206 14.7

Aaron Abbott

Neum

14 127 9.1

1989

NORTHERN DIVISION

FIRST TEAM

Chris Williams

Dough

16 316 19.8

Marc Southerland

Dough

15 225 15.0

Mark Fitzgerald

La S

16 272 17.0

Aaron Ervin

McD

16 217 13.6

Bill Cummiskey

Judge

16 250 15.6

SECOND TEAM

Matt Buber

McD

16 180 11.3

Chris Brennan

Wood

16 229 14.3

Bill Gillen

Judge

16 217 13.6

Sean Finerghty

North

16 238 14.9

Chris Mooney

Ryan

14 177 12.6

THIRD TEAM

Chris Lazorcheck

La S

16 192 12.0

Mark Milewski

Egan

13 187 14.4

Matt Alexander

Judge

16 121 7.6

Brian Mulligan

Ryan

15 159 10.6

Brian Reilly

La S

12 134 11.2

SOUTHERN DIVISION

FIRST TEAM

Frank Sciolla

Prep

14 249 17.8

Alan Watkins

Roman

14 298 21.3

Eddie Malloy

O'H

14 314 22.4

Aaron Abbott

Neum

14 133 9.5

Tom Fitzpatrick

Bonn

14 156 11.1

SECOND TEAM

Pat Irwin

Neum

14 179 12.8

Joe Giunta

O'H

14 170 12.1

Marc Cobia

Carr

14 131 9.4

Jim O'Rourke

Roman

14 130 9.3

Tim McKee

Bonn

14 180 12.9

THIRD TEAM

Andy Baratta

Prep

14 166 11.9

Paul Karcsh

Prep

14 166 11.9

Rich Sawyer

Neum

7 119 17.0

Jeff Cooney

St. J

14 215 15.4

Joe Bergstrom

Carr

14 150 10.7

1990

NORTHERN DIVISION

FIRST TEAM

Chris Mooney

Ryan

16 260 16.3

Joe McEwing

Egan

16 276 17.3

Bill Gillen

Judge

16 228 14.3

Chris Lazorcheck

La S

16 238 14.9

Bill Seedes

Ryan

16 233 14.6

SECOND TEAM

Matt Alexander

Judge

16 218 13.6

Nate Robinson

McD

16 240 15.0

Sean Kenney

Ken

16 120 7.5

Ernie Koschineg

La S

16 228 14.3

Bruce Dunfee

Wood

16 224 14.0

THIRD TEAM

Brad Krenicky

Ken

16 198 12.4

John Fosbenner

North

16 244 15.3

Brian Nowak

North

16 206 12.9

Ken Carroll

Egan

16 222 13.9

Shawn Newman

Dough

16 251 15.9

SOUTHERN DIVISION

FIRST TEAM

Steve Cloran

O'H

14 263 18.8

Damon Reid

Neum

14 263 18.8

Marvin Harrison

Roman

14 237 16.9

Aaron Abbott

Neum

14 155 11.1

Rob Wharton

West

14 179 12.8

SECOND TEAM

Brad Dever

Bonn

14 169 12.1

Mike McKee

Roman

13 94 7.2

Kevin Smith

West

14 296 21.1

Bernard Jones

Roman

14 268 19.1

Mike Watson

Roman

14 198 14.1

THIRD TEAM

Jim Halpin

Carr

14 212 15.1

Jeff Macalis

O'H

14 158 11.3

Tom McDonnell

Prep

14 198 14.1

Jeff Cooney

St. J

6 69 11.5

Eddie Campbell

Neum

13 98 7.5

Juwan Campbell

Neum

13 141 10.8

1991

NORTHERN DIVISION

FIRST TEAM

Shawn Newman

Dough

15 294 19.6

Pat Beacham

Ken

16 217 13.6

Ernie Koschineg

La S

16 194 12.1

Mark Zataveski

McD

14 184 13.1

Greg Grant

Ken

16 209 13.1

SECOND TEAM

Brian McGill

La S

16 169 10.6

Bernie Rogers

Ryan

10 115 11.5

David Neeld

Ken

16 198 12.4

Ed Allen

North

12 145 12.1

Keith Gallagher

Ken

16 178 11.1

THIRD TEAM

Brian Trudel

Judge

15 126 8.4

Dan Kusters

Wood

16 174 10.9

Andy Oleykowski

Judge

16 146 9.1

Paul Favorite

Wood

15 197 13.1

Jerry Dowd

Wood

16 197 12.3

SOUTHERN DIVISION

FIRST TEAM

Marvin Harrison

Roman

14 238 17.0

Rob Wharton

West

14 214 15.3

Bernard Jones

Roman

13 279 21.5

Jeff Macalis

O'H

14 164 11.7

Mike Watson

Roman

14 162 11.6

SECOND TEAM

Joe Miller

St. J

14 258 18.4

Will Scott

Neum

14 207 14.8

Geoff Beaver

O'H

13 182 14.0

Jay Moran

Bonn

14 169 12.1

Greg Small

Prep

14 190 13.6

THIRD TEAM

Jeremy "J.J." Smith

Roman

14 151 10.8

Fred Kohm

Bonn

14 157 11.2

Troy Aursby

Neum

14 164 11.7

Chris McShane

West

13 212 16.3

Pat McCormick

Prep

14 234 16.7

1992

NORTHERN DIVISION

FIRST TEAM

Cuttino "Cat" Mobley

Dough

16 358 22.4

Matt Comey

North

16 316 19.8

Paul Favorite

Wood

16 197 18.6

David Neeld

Ken

16 287 17.9

Bernie Rogers

Ryan

16 224 14.0

SECOND TEAM

Scott Lawler

Ken

16 251 15.7

John McGovern

Judge

16 161 10.1

Jerry Dowd

Wood

15 204 13.6

Joe Simko

Ryan

16 228 14.3

Andy Oleykowski

Judge

15 146 9.1

THIRD TEAM

Elson DeVan

Dough

14 127 9.1

Joe Harvey

North

16 200 12.5

Kevin Olender

La S

15 250 16.7

Damion Presson

McD

16 193 12.1

Bill Guthrie

Ryan

16 131 8.2

SOUTHERN DIVISION

FIRST TEAM

Adonal Foyle

O'H

14 258 18.4

Kyle Locke

Roman

14 256 18.3

Neal McGee

Prep

14 326 23.3

Chris McShane

West

14 296 21.1

Bill Carr

Bonn

14 194 13.9

SECOND TEAM

Scott Galloway

West

11 188 17.1

John Watson

O'H

14 157 11.2

Will Scott

Neum

14 214 15.3

Mike Roberts

Carr

13 199 15.3

Jay Moran

Bonn

13 113 8.7

THIRD TEAM

Dwayne "Sugar" Hill

Roman

13 155 11.9

Jameel McClairen

St. J

13 210 16.2

Calvin Blackmon

West

11 142 12.9

Mike Dever

Bonn

12 135 11.3

Steve Dougherty

O'H

14 110 7.9

1993

NORTHERN DIVISION

FIRST TEAM

Matt Comey

North

16 277 17.3

Danny Oldfield

Judge

16 290 18.1

Joe Harvey

North

16 230 14.4

Dan Kiss

Wood

16 287 17.9

Joe Sinni

Ryan

16 160 10.0

SECOND TEAM

Kevin Hawley

Judge

16 185 11.6

Kevin Olender

La S

16 219 13.7

Giedrius Aidietis

Egan

16 225 14.1

Elson DeVan

Dough

16 214 13.4

Bill Kellenberger

Ryan

16 205 12.8

THIRD TEAM

Ryan Bonner

North

16 180 11.3

Brendan O'Neill

La S

16 215 13.4

Brian Schaller

Wood

16 222 13.9

Eric Galm

Egan

16 193 12.1

Chuck Hiller

Judge

16 182 11.4

SOUTHERN DIVISION

FIRST TEAM

Mike Roberts

Carr

14 209 14.9

Marc Jackson

Roman

14 254 18.1

Mark Mulroy

Bonn

14 175 12.5

Scott Galloway

West

13 186 14.3

Steve Zebuski

Bonn

14 184 13.1

SECOND TEAM

Steve LaFashia

O'H

14 204 14.6

Dwayne "Sugar" Hill

Roman

13 129 9.9

Tom Tobin

Carr

14 190 13.6

Bryan Brennan

Carr

14 154 11.0

Mike Tabb

Roman

14 114 8.1

Kevin Lee

Bonn

12 120 10.0

THIRD TEAM

Joe Collins

O'H

14 158 11.3

Lavan Woodard

Neum

14 170 12.1

Nate Manigault

Neum

14 178 12.7

Jeff Connell

Bonn

13 150 11.5

1994

NORTHERN DIVISION

FIRST TEAM

Dennis Comey

North

14 262 18.7

Ed Woehlcke

Ryan

14 226 16.1

Dan Kiss

Wood

14 237 16.9

Frank Sykes

Judge

14 194 13.9

Brendan O'Neill

La S

14 183 13.1

SECOND TEAM

Shaun Profy

C-E

14 174 12.4

Barry Whelan

La S

12 155 12.9

Sean Tait

Judge

14 180 12.9

Matt Heinrich

Judge

14 118 8.4

Chris Heck

North

14 171 12.2

THIRD TEAM

Kevin McGarry

North

14 161 11.5

Bob Pembleton

Dough

14 192 13.7

Tim Erb

La S

14 185 13.2

Martin Sejda

C-E

13 169 13.0

Carlos Sanders

Dough

14 148 10.6

SOUTHERN DIVISION

FIRST TEAM

Rafal Bigus

Carr

14 264 18.9

Rashid Bey

Neum

14 259 18.5

Andrew Gosseaux

O'H

14 216 15.4

Eugene Small

Roman

14 203 14.5

Lari Ketner

Roman

14 190 13.6

SECOND TEAM

Mike Nestor

Bonn

14 214 15.3

Sherman Overton

West

14 178 12.7

Brian Dunn

Carr

14 126 9.0

Jamal Palmer

West

14 154 11.0

Donnie Carr

Roman

11 145 13.2

THIRD TEAM

Jim Reilly

West

14 128 9.1

Lonnie Howell

K-K

14 195 13.9

Rob Andrews

Neum

14 157 11.2

Brian Pearce

Prep

14 177 12.6

Mike Dzik

Carr

14 143 10.2

Paul Romanczuk

Carr

14 155 11.1

1995

NORTHERN DIVISION

FIRST TEAM

Sean Tait

Judge

14 235 16.8

Carlos Sanders

Dough

14 170 12.1

John McCann

Judge

14 202 14.4

Jack Horgan

La S

13 239 18.4

Matt Delp

Wood

14 205 14.6

SECOND TEAM

Erik Henrysen

Ryan

14 209 14.9

Bob Pembleton

Dough

14 153 10.9

Terry Brennan

Wood

14 187 13.4

Donnell Sutton

Dough

13 134 10.3

Mike Haney

Ryan

14 157 11.2

THIRD TEAM

Jim Logan

North

14 217 15.5

Jason Campbell

C-E

14 147 10.5

Mike O'Connell

Judge

13 119 9.2

Phil Levonchuck

Ryan

14 139 9.9

Ben Payne

McD

14 164 11.7

SOUTHERN DIVISION

FIRST TEAM

Lari Ketner

Roman

14 217 15.5

Rafal Bigus

Carr

14 212 15.1

Donnie Carr

Roman

13 193 14.8

Mike Nestor

Bonn

14 236 16.9

Tony Hayden

Prep

14 244 17.4

SECOND TEAM

Paul Romanczuk

Carr

14 206 14.7

Greg Klein

O'H

14 216 15.4

Tim Anderlonis

Bonn

14 215 15.4

Javier Crespo

O'H

14 162 11.6

Arthur "Yah" Davis

Roman

14 199 14.2

THIRD TEAM

Alan Bunch

West

14 180 12.9

Lonnie Howell

K-K

14 222 15.9

Tom Welsh

Prep

14 149 10.6

John Gallagher

O'H

14 138 9.9

Martin Ingelsby

Carr

14 152 10.9

Jim McTamney

K-K

14 132 9.4

1996

NORTHERN DIVISION

FIRST TEAM

Donnell Sutton

Dough

14 201 14.4

Jim Logan

North

14 232 16.6

Mike Sigall

North

14 225 16.1

Bob Pembleton

Dough

14 134 9.6

John McCann

Judge

13 158 12.2

Joe Meade

La S

14 190 13.6

SECOND TEAM

Jason Holloran

Judge

14 182 13.0

Ryan Presson

McD

14 218 15.6

Tom Salamon

North

14 162 11.6

B.J. Hargadon

La S

14 156 11.1

Eddie Leber

Dough

14 147 10.5

THIRD TEAM

Bill Hutchinson

Wood

14 171 12.2

Charlie Harvey

C-E

14 154 11.0

Mike Scharnikow

McD

14 161 11.5

Deotis Carolina

Dough

13 117 9.0

SOUTHERN DIVISION

FIRST TEAM

Donnie Carr

Roman

14 380 27.1

Martin Ingelsby

Carr

14 237 16.9

Tim Anderlonis

Bonn

14 234 16.7

Tom Dearborn

Carr

14 190 13.6

James Fowler

Neum

13 257 19.8

SECOND TEAM

John Ashmore

West

13 192 14.8

Chris Reno

O'H

14 183 13.1

Chris Hightower

Prep

14 186 13.3

Jim Boylan

K-K

14 225 16.1

Rafi Stevens

Roman

14 150 10.7

THIRD TEAM

Curtis King

Roman

14 129 9.2

Devon Fowler

Neum

14 167 11.9

Jakub Juskowiak

Roman

13 127 9.8

Mark Del Brocco

Neum

14 166 11.9

Andy Buzbee

Carr

14 130 9.3

1997

NORTHERN DIVISION

FIRST TEAM

Joe Meade

La S

14 296 21.1

Ryan Presson

McD

14 320 22.9

Tim Ryan

Judge

14 193 13.8

Jim Brennan

Wood

14 182 13.0

Donnell Sutton

Dough

11 164 14.9

SECOND TEAM

Anthony Starace

Ryan

14 187 13.4

Matt Horgan

La S

11 113 10.3

Dan Brett

McD

11 130 11.8

Eddie Leber

Dough

14 163 11.6

Walt Woods

McD

14 123 9.1

THIRD TEAM

Chris Klos

Judge

14 125 8.9

Brendan Fox

Judge

14 136 9.7

Mike Morsell

La S

13 92 7.1

Bill Hutchinson

Wood

14 155 11.1

Tim Whalen

Wood

14 160 11.4

SOUTHERN DIVISION

FIRST TEAM

Martin Ingelsby

Carr

14 288 20.6

Rasual Butler

Roman

14 243 17.4

Victor Thomas

Neum

14 212 15.1

Bill Phillips

Carr

14 188 13.4

John Ashmore

West

11 192 17.5

SECOND TEAM

James Fowler

Neum

14 192 13.7

Rafi Stevens

Roman

14 179 12.8

Jasmine Williams

West

14 243 17.4

Chris Hightower

Prep

14 193 13.8

Jim Boylan

K-K

14 203 14.5

THIRD TEAM

Bart Kuzniarz

Carr

14 151 10.8

Devon Fowler

Neum

14 146 10.4

Brian Smyth

O'H

14 174 12.4

Mark Del Brocco

Neum

14 167 11.9

Alex Sazonov

O'H

14 125 8.9

1998

NORTHERN DIVISION

FIRST TEAM

Anthony Starace

Ryan

14 344 24.6

Jim Reeves

Judge

14 246 17.6

Bob Kivlin

North

14 225 16.1

Tim Whalen

Wood

14 287 20.5

Dustin Sutton

McD

14 239 17.1

SECOND TEAM

Chris McShea

La S

14 160 11.4

Kris Dufner

Judge

14 156 11.1

Jimmy Foley

North

14 190 13.6

Alex Ramos

La S

14 178 12.7

Brendan Ferns

Judge

14 153 10.9

THIRD TEAM

Mike Haas

North

14 180 12.9

Frank Pellegrino

Ryan

14 179 12.8

Corey Brewster

McD

14 199 14.2

Joe Kozole

Ryan

14 124 8.9

Ed Bongard

La S

14 96 6.9

Dave Lynch

Wood

14 130 9.3

SOUTHERN DIVISION

FIRST TEAM

Rasual Butler

Roman

14 374 26.7

Devon Fowler

Neum

14 211 15.1

Jeff Randazzo

O'H

14 194 13.9

Ashley Howard

Prep

10 199 19.9

John Ashmore

West

12 214 17.8

SECOND TEAM

Alex Sazonov

O'H

14 167 11.9

Rashime Middleton

Neum

14 184 13.1

Dennis Moran

Bonn

14 171 12.2

Kasim Holloman

Prep

14 239 17.1

Scott Fremont

Bonn

14 213 15.2

THIRD TEAM

Eddie Griffin

Roman

12 128 10.7

Lou Becht

O'H

14 146 10.4

Etienne Johnson

Bonn

9 123 13.7

Chas Bailey

Neum

14 162 11.6

Tim Boerner

Carr

14 170 12.1

1999

NORTHERN DIVISION

FIRST TEAM

Tim Whalen

Wood

14 249 17.8

Mike Pidhirsky

Judge

14 200 14.3

Chris Stanton

La S

14 197 14.1

Wayne Bishop

McD

14 256 18.3

Brian Fox

Judge

14 135 9.6

*Bob Kivlin

North

1 10 10.0

SECOND TEAM

Brian "Whitey" Horgan

La S

12 158 13.2

Jim Gamble

C-E

14 198 14.1

Jonathan Davenport

Dough

14 161 11.5

Shawn O'Brien

Wood

14 150 10.7

Dave Lynch

Wood

14 130 9.3

THIRD TEAM

Steve Erfle

La S

13 125 9.6

Chris Roantree

Judge

14 115 8.2

Brian Riling

Wood

14 134 9.6

Greg Mayo

Dough

14 139 9.9

Robert Carter

Dough

14 111 7.9
*Honorary; injured in first league game.

SOUTHERN DIVISION

FIRST TEAM

Eddie Griffin

Roman

14 359 25.6

Kasim Holloman

Prep

14 341 24.4

Ashley Howard

Bonn

14 333 23.8

Jeff Randazzo

O'H

14 263 18.8

Chas Bailey

Neum

14 232 16.6

SECOND TEAM

Ronald Banks

West

14 181 12.9

Mike Wild

Roman

14 182 13.0

Cantrell Fletcher

Neum

14 163 11.6

Greg McCleary

West

14 171 12.2

Jeff Kane

K-K

14 247 17.6

THIRD TEAM

Marlon Belfon

West

14 179 12.8

Brandon Brigman

Neum

12 138 11.5

Bill Hagan

O'H

14 146 10.4

Mike Morrow

K-K

14 191 13.6

Mike Wallin

Prep

14 158 11.3

2000

NORTHERN DIVISION

FIRST TEAM

Wayne Bishop

McD

14 269 19.2

Brian "Whitey" Horgan

La S

14 207 14.8

Steve Szychulski

North

14 209 14.9

Robert Carter

Dough

13 142 10.9

Jonathan Davenport

Dough

14 174 12.4

SECOND TEAM

Dennis Stanton

La S

14 207 14.8

Mike Spadafora

Wood

14 179 12.8

Ryan Albany

North

14 167 11.9

Brian Senior

Wood

14 174 12.4

Robert Georges

McD

14 94 6.7

THIRD TEAM

Mark Goetz

Dough

14 134 9.6

Kevin Hanlon

Judge

14 140 10.0

John Capella

Ryan

14 209 14.9

Khavaughn Shannon

Dough

14 90 6.4

Mike Cram

North

14 146 10.4

Walt Pinkas

C-E

7 117 16.7

SOUTHERN DIVISION

FIRST TEAM

Eddie Griffin

Roman

10 261 26.1

Tamal Forchion

Roman

14 252 18.0

Cantrell Fletcher

Neum

13 177 13.6

Fran Grandieri

O'H

14 325 23.2

Nate Lewis

West

13 261 20.1

SECOND TEAM

Jamar Stokes

Prep

14 274 19.6

Chas Bailey

Neum

14 197 14.1

Frank Williams

Bonn

14 211 15.1

David Crawford

Neum

14 203 14.5

Michael Wild

Roman

14 117 8.4

THIRD TEAM

Kashif Payne

Carr

14 159 11.4

Brandon Brigman

Neum

13 153 11.8

Corey Rich

K-K

14 177 12.6

Terrell Jackson

West

14 154 11.0

Dave Hoopes

Carr

14 155 11.1

2001

NORTHERN DIVISION

FIRST TEAM

John Capella

Ryan

14 245 17.5

Mike Spadafora

Wood

14 261 18.6

Gabe Marabella

La S

12 146 12.2

Rich Schmidt

Judge

14 194 13.9

Brian Mooney

Judge

14 152 10.9

SECOND TEAM

Tim Smink

Dough

14 200 14.3

Tom Mattern

La S

14 210 15.0

Andrew Holland

C-E

14 245 17.5

Kevin Wolf

Judge

14 143 10.2

Chris DiStasio

Ryan

14 164 11.7

THIRD TEAM

Isaac Greer

Dough

14 190 13.6

Mike Cram

North

14 210 15.0

Rob Sullivan

La S

14 138 9.9

Mike Morak

McD

14 195 13.9

John Pellegrino

Ryan

13 94 7.2

*Walt Pinkas

C-E

3 43 14.3

*-honorary selection.

SOUTHERN DIVISION

FIRST TEAM

Tamal Forchion

Roman

13 241 18.5

Cantrell Fletcher

Neum

14 234 16.7

Kashif Payne

Carr

13 200 15.4

Gene Willard

O'H

14 236 16.9

John Huggins

Roman

14 242 17.3

SECOND TEAM

Brandon Brigman

Neum

8 114 14.3

Robert Taylor

Neum

14 199 14.2

Nate Lewis

West

14 229 16.4

Brent Welton

Roman

14 188 13.4

Jordan Ingram

Carr

14 155 11.1

THIRD TEAM

Mike Barker

Prep

14 204 14.6

Chris Grandieri

O'H

14 194 13.9

Matt Kearney

Bonn

14 174 12.4

Ali Gaye

K-K

12 160 13.3

Dave Hoopes

Carr

14 177 12.6
2002
NORTHERN DIVISION
FIRST TEAM
Mike Spadafora Wood 14 261 18.6
Ryan Haigh Judge 14 248 17.7
Chris Kozole Ryan 14 96 6.9
Shane Clark Dough 14 213 15.2
Tim Smink Dough 14 124 8.9
#Rob Sullivan La S 7 121 17.3
#honorary pick (injured)        

SECOND TEAM

       
Isaiah Pinckney McD 14 213 15.2
Andrew Holland C-E 14 291 20.8
Andy MacDonald Ryan 14 176 12.6
Brendan O'Malley Ryan 14 168 12.0
Isaac Greer Dough 14 161 11.5

THIRD TEAM

       
DeSean White Dough 9 129 14.3
Kevin Pierce Judge 14 157 11.2
Greg Arrow Wood 14 154 11.0
Mike Ross McD 13 157 12.1
Donnie Welte North 14 211 15.1
SOUTHERN DIVISION

FIRST TEAM

 
Kashif Payne Carr 14 250 17.9
Charron Fisher Roman 14 295 21.1
Mark Zoller Prep 14 227 16.2
Richard Cunningham Neum 14 195 13.9
Matt Kearney Bonn 14 177 12.6

SECOND TEAM

 
Ryan Rich K-K 14 277 19.8
Chris Grandieri O'H 14 209 14.9
Jordan Ingram Carr 14 153 10.9
John Griffin Prep 14 187 13.4
Badir McCleary Bonn 13 155 11.9

THIRD TEAM

 
Mike Springman Carr 14 151 10.8
Chris Del Brocco Neum 14 160 11.4
Andre Sloan-El Roman 14 162 11.6
Anthony Bennett Bonn 14 136 9.7
Chris Clark Prep 12 109 9.1
2003
NORTHERN DIVISION
Kyle Lowry Dough 13 227 17.5
Greg Arrow Wood 14 209 14.9
DeSean White Dough 14 282 20.1
Joe Mullin Ryan 14 199 14.2
Will Furey La S 14 204 14.6

SECOND TEAM

Shane Clark Dough 14 173 12.4
Bill Geiger Judge 14 113 8.1
Matt Spadafora Wood 14 174 12.4
Isaac Greer Dough 13 111 8.5
Chalie Evans North 14 183 13.1

THIRD TEAM

Tom Keenan Judge 14 122 8.7
Mike Ross McD 13 186 14.3
Bilal Benn Dough 12 110 9.2
Chris Reedman La S 14 98 7.0
Jim Welsh Ryan 14 154 11.0
Brian Donohoe La S 14 120 8.6
SOUTHERN DIVISION

FIRST TEAM

Mark Zoller Prep 14 262 18.7
Charron Fisher Roman 14 295 21.1
Jordan Ingram Carr 14 217 15.5
Richard Cunningham Neum 13 117 9.0
John Griffin Prep 14 170 12.1

SECOND TEAM

Chris Clark Prep 14 151 10.8
Antwain Wynn Neum 13 134 10.3
Mike Springman Carr 14 194 13.9
Andre Sloan-El Roman 14 162 11.6
Adon El Neum 14 132 9.4

THIRD TEAM

Marshall Taylor West 14 181 12.9
James Mitchell O'H 10 143 14.3
Brett Johnson Roman 14 112 8.0
T.J. Valerio Prep 14 146 10.4
Rob Latimer West 14 194 13.9
2004
NORTHERN DIVISION

FIRST TEAM

DeSean White Dough 14 273 19.5
Kyle Lowry Dough 14 241 17.2
Nick Shattuck LaS 14 206 14.7
Shane Clark Dough 12 153 12.8
Joe Zeglinski Ryan 14 238 17.0

SECOND TEAM

Matt Spadafora Wood 14 208 14.9
Chalie Evans North 10 120 12.0
Ryan Kirk LaS 14 177 12.6
Jim Welsh Ryan 14 193 13.8
Joe Mullin Ryan 14 113 8.1

THIRD TEAM

Steve Wolf Judge 14 205 14.6
Colin Fitzgerald LaS 14 137 9.8
Tim Walters Wood 14 159 11.4
John Adamski North 14 163 11.6
Tim Smith Dough 14 119 8.5

SOUTHERN DIVISION

FIRST TEAM

       
Charron Fisher Roman 13 246 18.9
Chris Clark Prep 14 199 14.2
Marshall Taylor West 14 305 21.8
John Griffin Prep 14 213 15.2
Rich. Cunningham Neum 14 144 10.3

SECOND TEAM

       
Mike Springman Carr 14 217 15.5
Reggie Redding Prep 14 159 11.4
Rob Latimer West 14 231 16.5
David Burton Neum 14 174 12.4
Adon El Neum 13 155 11.9

THIRD TEAM

       
Amarildo Matos K-K 13 241 18.5
Andre Sloan-El Roman 13 122 9.4
Bobby Jordan Roman 14 142 10.1
Brett Johnson Roman 14 103 7.4
Mike Kearney Prep 13 87 6.7
2005        
NORTHERN DIVISION

FIRST TEAM

       
Matt Spadafora Wood 14 187 13.4
Joe Zeglinski Ryan 14 238 17.0
Josh Martin Dough 14 171 12.2
Damien Palantino Judge 14 187 13.4
Richard Womack McD 14 262 18.7

SECOND TEAM

       
Corey Filer Wood 14 153 10.9
Nate Edwards North 11 119 10.8
Arthur Livingston Judge 14 133 9.5
Mike Varanavage Ryan 14 137 9.8
Roberto Townsend Dough 14 136 9.7

THIRD TEAM

       
Hanif Edwards North 14 88 6.3
John Adamski North 13 117 9.0
Joe Sobocinski La S 14 166 11.9
Kevin Hudgeons Ryan 14 129 9.2
Dwight Lyons Dough 14 98 7.0
SOUTHERN DIVISION
FIRST TEAM        
Reggie Redding Prep 14 274 19.6
Derrick Rivera N-G 14 210 15.0
Mike Ringgold Roman 14 242 17.3
Jeff Jones Bonner 14 269 19.2
Earl Pettis N-G 14 170 12.1
SECOND TEAM        
Malik Perry Roman 13 155 11.9
Corey O'Rourke Prep 14 109 7.8
Joe Fox Prep 14 147 10.5
Antonio Jardine N-G 14 146 10.4
Derrick Graff Bonn 14 210 15.0
THIRD TEAM        
David Burton N-G 12 121 10.1
Eugene Adams Carr 14 178 12.7
Derrell Hand West 13 146 11.2
Joe Askew West 14 153 10.9
Brad Wanamaker Roman 14 136 9.7
         
2006        
NORTHERN DIVISION
FIRST TEAM        
James Franklin Judge 14 211 15.1
Kahlil Mumford Dough 14 196 14.0
Vinny Simpson Dough 14 203 14.5
Mike Varanavage Ryan 14 158 11.3
Kevin Hudgeons Ryan 14 172 11.3
*Joe Zeglinski Ryan 2 19 9.5
SECOND TEAM        
Nate Edwards North 14 183 13.1
Adam Van Zelst C-E 14 186 13.3
Clay Penecale La S 14 204 14.6
Andrew Pomager North 14 156 11.1
Bill Murphy McDt 13 220 16.9
THIRD TEAM        
Hanif Edwards North 12 142 11.8
Roberto Townsend Dough 12 146 12.2
Wilson Acevedo C-E 14 153 10.9
Arthur Livingston Judge 14 101 7.2
Jim Schule Judge 14 125 8.9
SOUTHERN DIVISION
FIRST TEAM        
Mike Ringgold Roman 14 247 17.6
Reggie Redding Prep 14 220 15.7
Derrick Rivera N-G 14 248 17.7
Rick Jackson N-G 14 199 14.2
Jeff Jones Bonn 14 306 21.9
SECOND TEAM        
Bradley Wanamaker Roman 14 208 14.9
Raymond Sims Roman 14 148 10.6
Antonio Jardine N-G 11 96 8.7
Earl Pettis N-G 14 199 14.2
Dave Stefanski Prep 14 143 10.2
THIRD TEAM        
Pat Kirby O'H 14 169 12.1
Chris Mayo West 13 232 17.8
Matt Griffin Prep 14 115 8..2
Darrell Floyd Carr 13 190 14.6
Larry Loughery Prep 13 152 11.7
2007
NORTHERN DIVISION

FIRST TEAM

Kahlil Mumford Dough 14 200 14.3
Andrew Rogers Ryan 14 179 10.9
Roberto Townsend Dough 14 173 12.4
Chris Edwards North 14 176 12.6
Andrew Pomager North 14 179 12.8
*Fran McGlinn Wood 2 3 1.5

SECOND TEAM

Clay Penecale La S 14 194 13.9
Dan Comas Wood 14 185 13.2
Bob Zanneo Judge 14 174 12.4
Justin Minter Dough 14 127 9.1
Tim Gates Dough 14 105 7.5

THIRD TEAM

Andrew Vose Judge 14 165 11.8
Velton Jones North 13 118 9.1
Chris Wilk Ryan 14 123 8.8
Lenny Young North 13 127 9.8
Matt Crozier La S 14 124 8.9
SOUTHERN DIVISION

FIRST TEAM

Jeff Jones Bonn 14 329 23.5
Bradley Wanamaker Roman 14 246 17.6
Antonio Jardine N-G 14 283 20.2
Rick Jackson N-G 14 235 16.8
Matt Griffin Prep 14 134 9.6

SECOND TEAM

Larry Loughery Prep 14 198 14.1
Brian Wanamaker Roman 14 197 14.1
Jim Mower Prep 14 197 14.1
Jamal Wilson N-G 14 112 8.0
Maalik Wayns Roman 14 131 9.4

THIRD TEAM

Lijah Thompson Bonn 14 130 9.3
Rob Holloman West 14 217 15.5
Ellis Rogers Carr 14 133 9.5
Kasheef Festus Carr 13 114 8.8
Jim Kelleher O'H 14 155 11.1
2008
NORTHERN DIVISION

FIRST TEAM

Andrew Rogers Ryan 14 189 13.5
Lenny Young North 13 224 17.2
Bob Zanneo Judge 14 218 15.6
Matt Crozier La S 14 213 15.2
Velton Jones North 14 181 12.9

SECOND TEAM

Andrew Vose Judge 14 173 12.4
Hayk Gyokchyan C-E 14 242 17.3
Zaahir Allen Dough 14 198 14.1
Dan Comas Wood 14 223 15.9
C.J. Aiken La S 14 161 11.5

THIRD TEAM

Isiah Mason Dough 14 156 11.1
Tom Ryan Judge 14 160 11.4
Chris Wilk Ryan 14 113 8.1
Brandon Savage Dough 14 125 8.9
Woody Redding North 14 102 7.6
SOUTHERN DIVISION

FIRST TEAM

Maalik Wayns Roman 12 239 19.9
Jim Mower SJ Prep 12 219 18.3
Lijah Thompson Bonn 14 203 18.3
Jamal Wilson N-G 14 203 14.5
Tony Chennault N-G 14 205 14.6

SECOND TEAM

Kasheef Festus Carr 14 187 13.4
Eric Brennan West 14 191 13.6
Courtney Stanley Roman 14 104 7.4
Will Kirkland Roman 14 140 10.0
Jamal Melvin Bonn 14 129 9.2

THIRD TEAM

Wes Kirkland Roman 13 138 10.6
Zach Tansey O'H 14 196 14.0
Daniel Stewart N-G 14 165 11.8
D.J. Irving Carr 14 143 10.2
Ellis Rogers Carr 14 121 8.6
         
2009        
RED DIVISION         
FIRST TEAM        
Maalik Wayns Roman 10 172 17.2
Rakeem Brookins Roman 14 277 19.8
Rakeem Christmas North 13 139 10.7
Mike Terry North 14 192 13.7
Joe Nardi SJ Prep 14 189 13.5
Jamal Melvin Bonn 14 140 10.0
SECOND TEAM        
Woody Redding North 14 82 5.9
Tom Cooney La S 14 177 12.6
Jack O'Neill North 14 156 11.1
Rus Slawter Ryan 13 138 10.6
Keefer Francis Bonn 14 151 10.8
THIRD TEAM        
Koron Reed Roman 14 108 7.7
Pat Stewart SJ Prep 13 121 9.3
Anthony Keiter Ryan 14 157 11.2
Tom Ryan Judge 14 171 12.2
Dan Fitzpatrick SJ Prep 13 134 10.3
BLUE DIVISION         
FIRST TEAM        
Tony Chennault N-G 15 243 16.2
Rob Hollomon West 14 228 16.3
DJ Irving Carr 16 223 13.9
Juan'ya Green Carr 12 156 13.0
Daniel Stewart N-G 16 187 11.7
Brandyn Wims Dough 16 285 17.8
SECOND TEAM        
Fran Dougherty Wood 16 245 15.3
Andre Gillette N-G 14 134 9.6
Isaac Robinson C-E 16 259 16.2
Kasheef Festus Carr 16 159 9.9
Brendan Stanton Lans 16 271 16.9
THIRD TEAM        
Tyreek Duren N-G 16 195 12.2
Joe Getz Wood 16 164 10.3
Andre Wilburn Carr 16 171 10.7
Tim Fahy Wood 12 145 12.1
Aquil Younger West 16 194 12.1
         
2010        
RED DIVISION         
FIRST TEAM        
Rakeem Brookins Roman 14 265 18.9
Troy Hockaday La S 14 185 13.2
Eddie Mitchell La S 13 177 13.6
Mike Terry North 13 229 17.6
Jaleel Mack North 14 232 16.6
Joe Nardi Prep 13 178 13.7
SECOND TEAM        
Jamal Melvin Bonn 14 161 11.5
Reggie Charles Judge 14 165 11.8
Gene Williams Prep 14 158 11.3
Kevin Regan Roman 14 132 9.4
Woody Redding North 13 123 9.5
THIRD TEAM        
Keefer Francis Bonn 14 156 11.1
Eric Fleming Ryan 14 179 12.8
Scott Slade Bonn 14 135 9.6
Bob Makor North 13 126 9.7
Seamus Radtke Judge 14 139 9.9
BLUE DIVISION         
FIRST TEAM        
Tony Chennault N-G 15 268 17.9
Juan'ya Green Carr 15 236 15.7
Joe Getz Wood 16 281 17.6
Danny Stewart N-G 16 221 13.8
Ike Robinson C-E 16 326 20.4
Tyreek Duren N-G 16 217 13.6
*Fran Dougherty Wood 1 2 2.0
*-special honoree (missed league play with injury)
SECOND TEAM        
DJ Irving Carr 16 186 11.6
Aquil Younger West 16 255 15.9
Ben Mingledough Carroll 15 229 15.3
Brandyn Wims Dough 16 238 14.9
Mustafaa Jones N-G 16 171 10.7
THIRD TEAM        
Brian O'Grady Wood 16 214 13.4
Mike Barr Lans 16 314 19.6
Lamin Fulton N-G 16 185 11.6
Brandon Brown Dough 16 175 10.9
Doug Macrone Wood 16 187 11.7
         
2011        
FIRST TEAM        
Lamin Fulton N-G 13 242 18.6
Juan'ya Green Carr 13 255 19.6
Joe Getz Wood 13 263 20.2
Eddie Mitchell La S 13 195 15.0
Stephen Vasturia Prep 13 249 19.2
Eric Fleming Ryan 13 250 19.2
John Davis N-G 13 181 13.9
Derrick Stewart N-G 13 172 13.2
Fortunat "Junior" Kangudi Roman 13 143 11.0
Reggie Charles Judge 13 162 12.5
SECOND TEAM        
Gene Williams Prep 13 202 15.5
Steven Griffin Judge 13 188 14.5
Montana Mayfield Roman 13 151 11.6
Joe Brown La S 13 113 8.7
Jamal Nwaniemeka C-E 13 215 16.5
Tracy Peal Carr 13 119 9.2
Seamus Radtke Judge 13 108 8.3
Scott Slade Bonn 13 151 11.6
Yosef Yacob Carr 13 133 10.2
Brahieme Jackson McD 13 203 15.6
THIRD TEAM        
Amar Stukes La S 13 137 10.5
Miles Overton Prep 13 153 11.8
Jack Walsh Wood 13 153 11.8
Sean Mayo O'H 13 163 12.5
Shafeek Taylor Roman 13 143 11.0
       
2012        
FIRST TEAM        
Stephen Vasturia Prep 13 297 22.8
John Davis N-G 13 172 13.2
Shep Garner Roman 13 215 16.5
Jamal Nwaniemeka C-E 13 317 24.4
Ja'Quan Newton N-G 13 200 15.4
Yosef Yacob Carr 13 192 14.8
Miles Overton Prep 12 179 14.9
Derrick Stewart N-G 13 92 7.1
Pat Smith Wood 13 239 18.4
Amar Stukes La S 13 174 13.4
SECOND TEAM        
Steven Griffin Judge 13 231 17.8
Alec Stavetski Carr 13 202 15.5
Gene Williams Prep 13 162 12.5
Christian Rivera

Ryan

13 140 10.8
Britton Lee

Roman

12 128 10.7
Billy Shank

N-G

13 138 10.6
Brahieme Jackson McD 13 234 18.0
Joe LoStracco Wood 13 171 13.2
Bryan Okolo Ryan 13 160 12.3
Shafeek Taylor

Roman

13 133 10.2
THIRD TEAM        
Matt Rodden La S 13 156 12.0
Markeise Chandler McD 13 221 17.0
Brian Hennessey Judge 13 144 11.1
Rashann London Roman 13 143 11.0
Ed Allen O'H 13 129 9.9
       
2013        
FIRST TEAM        
Stephen Vasturia Prep 13 260 20.0
Amar Stukes La S 13 264 20.3
Ja'Quan Newton N-G 13 234 18.0
John Davis N-G 13 176 13.5
Shep Garner Roman 13 216 16.6
Yosef Yacob Carr 12 183 15.3
Rashann London Roman 13 241 18.5
Miles Overton Prep 13 220 16.9
Pat Smith Wood 12 181 15.1
Bryan Okolo Ryan 13 213 16.4
SECOND TEAM        
Derrick Jones Carr 13 168 12.9
Tyrell Long McD 13 244 18.8
Steve Smith La S 13 126 9.7
Brandon McGuire Judge 13 210 16.2
Lamarr Kimble N-G 13 135 10.4
Malik Robinson Judge 13 178 13.7
Carl Garner McD 13 174 13.4
Nick Jones Carr 13 164 12.6
Manny Taylor Roman 13 143 11.0
Mike Louden O'H 13 193 14.8
THIRD TEAM        
Brendan Horan Ryan 13 120 9.2
Kenyatta Long McD 13 117 9.0
Joe LoStracco Wood 13 101 7.8
Hanif Sutton N-G 11 52 4.7
Traci Carter Roman 11 92 8.4
         
2014        
FIRST TEAM        
Ja'Quan Newton N-G 13 284 21.8
Chris Clover Prep 13 286 22.0
Shep Garner Roman 13 158 12.2
Rashann London Roman 13 200 15.4
Derrick Jones Carr 13 183 14.1
Pat Smith Wood 13 206 15.8
Tyrell Long McD 13 299 23.0
Lamarr Kimble N-G 13 164 12.6
Ernest Aflakpui Carr 13 133 10.2
Troy Harper N-G 13 165 12.7
SECOND TEAM        
Austin Tilghman Carr 13 138 10.6
Dave Krmpotich La S 13 155 11.9
Manny Taylor Roman 13 140 10.8
Najee Walls La S 13 153 11.8
Luke Connaghan Wood 13 160 12.3
Stevie Jordan C-E 13 146 11.2
LaPri McCray-Pace C-E 13 165 12.7
Brian Rafferty Lans  13 148 11.4
Brendan Horan Ryan 12 190 15.8
Andrew Riviello Lans  13 162 12.5
THIRD TEAM        
Tony Carr Roman 13 103 7.9
Tony Toplyn N-G 13 92 7.1
Kyle Thompson Prep 13 122 9.4
Jahmil Harris West 13 129 9.9
Shawn Witherspoon La S 13 109 8.4
         
2015        
FIRST TEAM        
Chris Clover Prep 13 285 21.9
Derrick Jones Carr 13 226 17.4
Quade Green N-G 13 208 16.0
Lamarr Kimble N-G 12 171 14.3
Tony Carr Roman 13 142 10.9
Luke Connaghan Wood 13 222 17.1
Stevie Jordan C-E 13 216 16.6
Najee Walls La S 13 196 15.1
Gemil Holbrook Roman 13 185 14.2
Shawn Witherspoon La S 13 178 13.7
SECOND TEAM        
Dave Krmpotich La S 13 161 12.4
Zane Martin N-G 13 202 15.5
Tommy Funk Wood 13 201 15.5
Josh Sharkey Carr 12 149 12.4
Nazeer Bostick Roman 13 162 12.5
Dave Beatty Carr 13 176 13.5
Izaiah Brockington Ryan 13 199 15.3
Dhamir Cosby-Roundtree N-G 13 146 11.2
LaPri McCray-Pace C-E 13 142 10.9
Marques Jackson B-P 13 169 13.0
THIRD TEAM        
Will Brazukas Judge 13 120 9.2
Vinny Dalessandro C-E 13 143 11.0
Jahmil Harris West 13 176 13.5
James McGovern Prep 13 127 9.8
Manny Taylor Roman 12 88 7.3
         
2016        
FIRST TEAM        
Ryan Daly Carr 13 288 22.2
Quade Green N-G 13 223 17.2
Tony Carr Roman 13 179 13.8
Josh Sharkey Carr 13 196 15.1
Dhamir Cosby-Roundtree N-G 13 171 13.2
Zane Martin N-G 13 234 18.0
LaPri McCray-Pace C-E 13 226 17.4
Ryan McTamney La S 13 210 16.2
Lamar Stevens Roman 13 171 13.2
Izaiah Brockington Ryan 13 194 14.9
SECOND TEAM        
Marc Rodriguez Judge 13 211 16.2
Tommy Funk Wood 11 149 13.5
Vinny Dalessandro C-E 13 168 12.9
Nazeer Bostick Roman 13 137 10.5
Kyle Thompson Prep 13 175 13.5
Tyree Pickron Wood 13 176 13.5
Vaughn Covington N-G 13 136 10.5
Jarrod Stukes La S 13 139 10.7
John Herndon West 13 222 17.1
Rasheed Browne N-G 13 150 11.5
THIRD TEAM        
Austin Chabot Ryan 13