2018 Philadelphia High School Football
Weekly Stats Leaders
Catholic/Inter-Ac Leagues Only

Compiled by Ed "Huck" Palmer . . . teddycat10@aol.com.

Return to TedSilary.com Home Page


LEADERS AFTER WEEK EIGHT
(Minimum: Three Games)

    RUSHING        
          Yds.  
Name, School G No. Yds. Avg. /Gm. TD
Patrick Garwo, Con.-Egan 8 144 1236 8.6 154.5 16
Danny Dutkiewicz, Lansdale 7 168 915 5.4 130.7 7
Edward Saydee, Penn Char. 6 82 822 10.0 137.0 11
Jon-Luke Peaker, McDevitt 8 157 1053 6.7 131.6 8
Danny Dutkiewicz, Lansdale 7 168 915 5.4 130.7 7
Tommy Santiago, Wood 7 128 834 6.5 119.1 7
DeeWil Barlee, Episcopal 5 77 580 7.5 116.0 7
Trae Vance, Germ. Acad. 6 95 692 7.3 115.3 8
Keed Kpoto, O’Hara 7 125 771 6.2 110.1 8
Aaron Rascoe, SCH 6 65 619 9.5 103.2 8
Manny Quiles, Lasalle 5 58 442 7.6 88.4 5
Katob Joseph, Judge 6 79 497 6.3 82.8 2
Jacir Savoy, West Cath. 8 128 623 4.9 77.9 4
Shane Dooley, Judge 7 118 508 4.3 72.6 9
Rob Gentile, SCH 7 64 472 7.4 67.4 5
Kolbe Burrell, SJ Prep 6 60 401 6.7 66.8 6
Zahir Booker, West Cath. 8 69 527 7.6 65.9 6
Nick Gueriera, Malvern 5 42 309 7.4 61.8 5

-

    PASSING        
          Yds.  
Name, School G Cp.-Att. Yds. Pct. /Gm. TD
Drew Gunther, Malvern 7 88-161 1555 54.7 222.1 15
Shane Dooley, Judge 7 78-143 1387 54.5 198.1 13
Kyle McCord, SJ Prep 6 84-124 1187 67.7 197.8 13
Aaron Angelos, SCH 7 70-121 1269 57.9 181.3 17
Rausheen Lively, Neum.-Gor. 5 60-113 827 53.1 165.4 8
Zaire Hart-Hawkins, West Cath. 8 95-176 1300 54.0 162.5 14
Jordan Longino, Germ. Acad. 5 49-73 666 67.1 133.2 7
Maurcus McDaniel, Episcopal 6 55-90 729 61.1 121.5 6
Russel Minor-Shaw, Carroll 7 51-97 829 52.6 118.4 15
Jahlil Sanders, Ryan 8 59-127 946 46.5 118.3 15
Sean Daly, LaSalle 5 45-72 536 62.5 107.2 6
Kyle Jones, Penn Char. 6 43-73 597 58.9 99.5 3
Lonnie Rice, McDevitt 6 38-73 593 52.1 98.8 4
Luke Sprague, O’Hara 7 69-120 678 57.5 96.7 5
Ben Gerber, Hav. School 4 20-39 377 51.3 94.3 5
Jake Ross, Wood 7 40-62 636 64.5 90.9 7

-

    RECEIVING        
          Yds.  
Name, School G No. Yds. Avg. /Gm. TD
Ke’Shawn Williams, SCH 7 32 636 19.9 90.9 9
Katob Joseph, Judge 6 20 502 25.1 83.7 7
Tysheem Johnson, Neum.-Gor. 5 20 388 19.4 77.6 5
Tyreek Chappell, Ryan 8 23 570 24.8 71.3 9
Johnny Freeman, SJ Prep 6 24 426 17.8 71.0 4
Jerry Griffen-Batchler, Germ. Acad. 6 25 375 15.0 62.5 5
Koran Butler, Carroll 7 16 431 25.7 61.6 9
Pat Elliott, SCH 7 23 425 18.5 60.7 7
Seth Degree, West Cath. 8 27 468 17.3 58.5 5
Marvin Harrison, SJ Prep 6 22 338 15.4 56.3 5
Jack Bush, Episcopal 6 14 333 23.7 55.5 3
Ryan Iacone, Malvern 7 24 377 15.7 53.9 2
TyGee Leach, Malvern 7 10 332 33.2 47.4 2
Lonnie White, Malvern 7 18 327 18.2 46.7 3
Nate Whitaker, Hav. School 5 11 228 20.7 45.6 2
Darrell Tripline, Judge 7 16 315 19.7 45.0 5
Dan Foy, Judge 7 17 302 17.8 43.1 0
Matthew Marshall, Penn Char. 6 11 241 21.9 40.2 1
Marques Mason, SJ Prep 6 17 230 13.5 38.3 1
Chris Kirby, O’Hara 7 23 267 11.6 38.1 3
Dan Whaley, Hav. School 5 6 187 31.2 37.4 2
Kahlil Diarrah, LaSalle 7 20 260 13.0 37.1 4

-

    KICK SCORING   
          Pts.
Name, School G PAT FG Pts. /GM.
Ryan Bradby, Penn Char. 4 22 1 25 6.3
Gavin Dionisio, Ryan 8 34 4 45 5.6
Luke Greenberg, SCH 6 28 1 31 5.2
Jake Gandolfo, LaSalle 7 19 5 34 4.9
Nick Niemynski, Germ. Acad. 6 23 2 29 4.8

-

    OVERALL SCORING     
      2-Pt. 1-Pt.     Pts.
Name, School G TD PAT PAT FG Pts. /Gm.
Edward Saydee, Penn Char. 6 15 0 0 0 90 15.0
Patrick Garwo, Con.-Egan 8 18 0 0 0 108 13.5
Tysheem Johnson, Neum.-Gor. 5 10 0 0 0 60 12.0
Tyreek Chappell, Ryan 8 15 0 0 0 90 11.3
Ke’Shawn Williams, SCH 7 13 0 0 0 78 11.1

-

INTERCEPTIONS
Name, School No.
Cole Sprague, O’Hara 5
Tre’Sean Bouie, Neum.Gor. 3
Keith Maguire, Malvern 3
Jack Bush, Episcopal 3
TJ Meachum, LaSalle 3
Shakur Smalls, West Cath. 3
James Hayes, Malvern 3
Max Much, O’Hara 3
Justin Collier, Ryan 3
Colin Boyd, Ryan 3
Logan Keller, Haver. School 3
16 tied with  2

LEADERS AFTER WEEK SEVEN
(Minimum: Three Games)

    RUSHING        
          Yds.  
Name, School G No. Yds. Avg. /Gm. TD
Patrick Garwo, Con.-Egan 7 124 1163 9.4 166.1 15
Edward Saydee, Penn Char. 5 70 768 11.0 153.6 11
Danny Dutkiewicz, Lansdale 6 145 825 5.7 137.5 7
Tommy Santiago, Wood 6 107 748 7.0 124.7 7
Keed Kpoto, O’Hara 6 117 733 6.3 122.2 7
Jon-Luke Peaker, McDevitt 7 133 851 6.4 121.6 6
Trae Vance, Germ. Acad. 5 78 605 8.0 121.0 8
Manny Quiles, Lasalle 4 49 406 8.3 101.5 4
DeeWil Barlee, Episcopal 4 50 401 8.0 100.3 5
Aaron Rascoe, SCH 5 50 492 9.8 98.4 7
Shane Dooley, Judge 6 105 488 4.6 81.3 9
Katob Joseph, Judge 5 58 402 6.9 80.4 2
Jacir Savoy, West Cath. 7 119 563 4.7 80.4 4
Rob Gentile, SCH 6 60 454 7.6 75.7 5
Kolbe Burrell, SJ Prep 5 55 363 6.6 72.6 5
Nick Gueriera, Malvern 4 39 274 7.0 68.5 5
Samuel Brown, LaSalle 3 11 204 18.5 68.0 2
Tyreek Chappell, Ryan 7 39 446 11.4 63.7 5
Maurcus McDaniel, Episcopal 5 51 308 6.0 61.6 1
Maurcus McDaniel, Episcopal 5 51 308 6.0 61.6 1
Zahir Booker, West Cath. 7 58 429 7.4 61.3 4
Jahlil Sanders, Ryan 7 87 427 4.9 61.0 4

-

    PASSING        
          Yds.  
Name, School G Cp.-Att. Yds. Pct. /Gm. TD
Drew Gunther, Malvern 6 78-145 1335 54.5 222.5 13
Shane Dooley, Judge 6 73-136 1235 53.7 205.8 11
Rausheen Lively, Neum.-Gor. 4 50-94 755 53.2 188.8 7
Kyle McCord, SJ Prep 5 67-104 938 64.4 187.6 10
Aaron Angelos, SCH 6 61-103 1111 59.2 185.2 15
Zaire Hart-Hawkins, West Cath. 7 81-146 1131 55.5 161.6 14
Jahlil Sanders, Ryan 7 59-116 946 50.9 135.1 15
Jordan Longino, Germ. Acad. 5 49-73 666 67.1 133.2 7
Russel Minor-Shaw, Carroll 6 43-81 739 53.1 123.2 13
Marcus McDaniel, Episcopal 5 47-76 591 61.8 118.2 3
Sean Daly, LaSalle 4 34-57 440 59.6 110.0 3
Luke Sprague, O’Hara 6 59-104 588 56.7 98.0 4
Lonnie Rice, McDevitt 5 34-63 488 54.0 97.6 3
Rhyme Robinson, Roman 3 26-63 290 41.3 96.7 3
Jeffrey Grosso, Roman 3 13-42 273 31.0 91.0 1
Kyle Jones, Penn Char. 5 29-55 433 52.7 86.6 2

-

    RECEIVING        
          Yds.  
Name, School G No. Yds. Avg. /Gm. TD
Tysheem Johnson, Neum.-Gor. 4 18 371 20.6 92.8 4
Ke’Shawn Williams, SCH 6 26 535 20.6 89.2 8
Katob Joseph, Judge 5 18 446 24.8 89.2 6
Tyreek Chappell, Ryan 7 23 570 24.8 81.4 9
Pat Elliott, SCH 6 23 425 18.5 70.8 7
Koran Butler, Carroll 6 14 401 28.6 66.8 8
Johnny Freeman, SJ Prep 5 19 318 16.7 63.6 3
Jerry Griffen-Batchler, Germ. Ac. 5 18 289 16.1 57.8 4
Seth Degree, West Cath. 7 22 394 17.9 56.3 5
Ryan Iacone, Malvern 6 22 338 15.4 56.3 2
Marvin Harrison, SJ Prep 5 19 274 14.4 54.8 4
TyGee Leach, Malvern 6 9 324 36.0 54.0 2
Dan Foy, Judge 6 17 302 17.8 50.3 0
Jack Bush, Episcopal 5 13 244 18.8 48.8 2
Bryce Broadus, Hav. School 3 7 127 18.1 42.3 4
Lonnie White, Malvern 6 16 254 15.9 42.3 2
DeeWil Barlee, Episcopal 4 11 158 14.4 39.5 0
Darrell Tripline, Judge 6 14 235 16.8 39.2 4
Kahlil Diarrah, LaSalle 6 17 234 13.8 39.0 3
Terome Mitchell, Con.-Egan 7 10 271 27.1 38.7 4
Nate Whitaker, Hav. School 4 8 153 19.1 38.3 1
Chris Kirby, O’Hara 6 18 230 12.8 38.3 3
Marques Mason, SJ Prep 5 14 190 13.6 38.0 0
Shane McGovern, Judge 6 23 227 9.9 37.8 1
Ryan Maguire, Malvern 6 9 216 24.0 36.0 2
Matthew Marshall, Penn Char. 5 8 175 21.9 35.0 1

-

    KICK SCORING     
          Pts.
Name, School G PAT FG Pts. /GM.
Gavin Dionisio, Ryan 7 34 4 45 6.4
Ryan Bradby, Penn Char. 4 22 1 25 6.3
Luke Greenberg, SCH 5 26 1 29 5.8
Jake Gandolfo, LaSalle 6 17 5 32 5.3
Nick Niemynski, Germ. Acad. 5 23 1 26 5.2

-

    OVERALL SCORING       
      2-Pt. 1-Pt.     Pts.
Name, School G TD PAT PAT FG Pts. /Gm.
Edward Saydee, Penn Char. 5 15 0 0 0 90 18.0
Patrick Garwo, Con.-Egan 7 17 0 0 0 102 14.6
Tysheem Johnson, Neum.-Gor. 4 9 0 0 0 54 13.5
Tyreek Chappell, Ryan 7 15 0 0 0 90 12.9
Ke’Shawn Williams, SCH 6 12 0 0 0 72 12.0

-

INTERCEPTIONS
Name, School No.
Tre’Sean Bouie, Neum.Gor. 3
Keith Maguire, Malvern 3
Jack Bush, Episcopal 3
TJ Meachum, LaSalle 3
Shakur Smalls, West Cath. 3
James Hayes, Malvern 3
Colin Boyd, Ryan 3
Cole Sprague, O’Hara 3
17 tied with  2

LEADERS AFTER WEEK SIX
(Minimum: Three Games)

    RUSHING        
          Yds.  
Name, School G No. Yds. Avg. /Gm. TD
Patrick Garwo, Con.-Egan 6 107 954 8.9 159.0 12
Edward Saydee, Penn Char. 5 70 768 11.0 153.6 11
Danny Dutkiewicz, Lansdale 5 121 739 6.1 147.8 7
Jon-Luke Peaker, McDevitt 6 122 830 6.8 138.3 6
Trae Vance, Germ. Acad. 5 78 605 8.0 121.0 8
Keed Kpoto, O’Hara 5 97 596 6.1 119.2 6
Manny Quiles, La Salle 3 39 305 7.8 101.7 3
Tommy Santiago, Wood 5 76 478 6.3 95.6 5
Shane Dooley, Judge 5 90 453 5.0 90.6 9
DeeWil Barlee, Episcopal 3 37 264 7.1 88.0 5
Aaron Rascoe, SCH 4 42 349 8.3 87.3 4
Rob Gentile, SCH 5 54 420 7.8 84.0 5
Katob Joseph, Judge 5 58 402 6.9 80.4 2
Nick Gueriera, Malvern 3 34 238 7.0 79.3 4
Jacir Savoy, West Cath. 6 102 464 4.5 77.3 3
Tyreek Chappell, Ryan 6 33 426 12.9 71.0 5
Charles Ingram, Bonn.-Pren. 6 73 417 5.7 69.5 5
Aaron Rascoe, SCH 4 42 349 8.3 87.3 3
Julian Jones, Ryan 5 59 324 5.5 64.8 7
Malik Griffin, Neum.-Gor. 3 36 189 5.3 63.0 1
Kolbe Burrell, SJ Prep 4 51 271 5.3 62.5 5
Zahir Booker, West Cath. 6 49 371 7.6 61.8 4
Lonnie Rice, McDevitt 5 73 307 4.5 61.4 6
Maurcus McDaniel, Episcopal 4 41 242 5.9 60.5 1

-
 

    PASSING        
          Yds.  
Name, School G Cp.-Att. Yds. Pct. /Gm. TD
Drew Gunther, Malvern 5 70-133 1249 52.6 249.8 12
Kyle McCord, SJ Prep 4 61-95 852 64.2 213.0 8
Shane Dooley, Judge 5 59-113 1015 52.2 203.0 8
Aaron Angelos, SCH 5 54-89 970 60.7 194.0 12
Rausheen Lively, Neum.-Gor. 3 33-66 498 50.0 166.0 6
Zaire Hart-Hawkins, West Cath. 6 70-129 945 54.3 157.5 11
Marcus McDaniel, Episcopal 4 40-66 538 60.6 134.5 3
Russel Minor-Shaw, Carroll 5 37-68 670 54.4 134.0 11
Jordan Longino, Germ. Acad. 5 49-73 666 67.1 133.2 7
Jahlil Sanders, Ryan 6 48-99 777 48.5 129.5 14
Sean Daly, LaSalle 3 26-46 321 56.5 107.0 2
Rhyme Robinson, Roman 3 26-63 290 41.3 96.7 3
Lonnie Rice, McDevitt 4 26-42 366 61.9 91.5 3
Jake Ross, Wood 5 30-47 442 63.8 88.4 5
Kyle Jones, Penn Char. 5 29-55 433 52.7 86.6 2

-
 

    RECEIVING       
          Yds.  
Name, School G No. Yds. Avg. /Gm. TD
Ke’Shawn Williams, SCH 5 23 496 21.4 99.2 7
Tysheem Johnson, Neum.-Gor. 3 14 274 19.6 91.3 3
Katob Joseph, Judge 5 18 446 24.8 89.2 6
Johnny Freeman, SJ Prep 4 18 308 17.1 77.0 3
Tyreek Chappell, Ryan 6 16 437 27.3 72.8 8
Koran Butler, Carroll 5 12 359 29.9 71.8 6
Ryan Iacone, Malvern 5 21 339 16.1 67.8 2
Marvin Harrison, SJ Prep 4 18 264 14.7 66.0 4
Pat Elliott, SCH 5 19 323 17.0 64.6 5
TyGee Leach, Malvern 5 7 300 42.9 60.0 2
Jack Bush, Episcopal 4 11 231 21.0 57.8 2
Jerry Griffen-Batchler, Germ. Acad. 5 18 289 16.1 57.8 4
Seth Degree, West Cath. 6 20 338 16.9 56.3 4
DeeWil Barlee, Episcopal 3 10 151 15.1 50.3 0
Lonnie White, Malvern 5 15 239 15.9 47.8 2
Marques Mason, SJ Prep 4 14 190 13.6 47.5 0
Dan Foy, Judge 5 13 221 17.0 44.2 0
Terome Mitchell, Con.-Egan 6 9 256 28.4 42.7 4
Bryce Broadus, Hav. School 3 7 127 18.1 42.3 4
Kahlil Diarrah, LaSalle 5 12 207 17.3 41.4 3
Shane McGovern, Judge 5 19 203 10.7 40.6 0
Ryan Maguire, Malvern 5 8 201 25.1 40.2 2
Nate Whitaker, Hav. School 4 8 153 19.1 38.3 1
Luke Hardy, LaSalle 5 15 182 12.1 36.4 0
Kyron Long, Ryan 6 14 211 15.1 35.2 4
Matthew Marshall, Penn Char. 5 8 175 21.9 35.0 1

-

    KICK SCORING    
          Pts.
Name, School G PAT FG Pts. /GM.
Gavin Dionisio, Ryan 6 33 4 44 7.3
Ryan Bradby, Penn Char. 4 22 1 25 6.3
Luke Greenberg, SCH 4 20 1 23 5.8
Nick Niemynski, Germ. Acad. 5 23 1 26 5.2
Jake Gandolfo, LaSalle 5 11 5 26 5.2

-

    OVERALL SCORING         
      2-Pt. 1-Pt.     Pts.
Name, School G TD PAT PAT FG Pts. /Gm.
Edward Saydee, Penn Char. 5 15 0 0 0 90 18.0
Tysheem Johnson, Neum.-Gor. 3 8 0 0 0 48 16.0
Tyreek Chappell, Ryan 6 14 0 0 0 84 14.0
Patrick Garwo, Con.-Egan 6 14 0 0 0 84 14.0
Ke’Shawn Williams, SCH 5 11 0 0 0 66 13.2

-

INTERCEPTIONS
Name, School No.
Tre’Sean Bouie, Neum.Gor. 3
Keith Maguire, Malvern 3
Jack Bush, Episcopal 3
TJ Meachum, LaSalle 3
James Hayes, Malvern 3
Colin Boyd, Ryan 3
Cole Sprague, O’Hara 3

LEADERS AFTER WEEK FIVE
(Minimum: Two Games)

    RUSHING        
          Yds.  
Name, School G No. Yds. Avg. /Gm. TD
Patrick Garwo, Con.-Egan 5 86 836 9.7 167.2 8
Danny Dutkiewicz, Lansdale 4 95 590 6.2 147.5 6
Edward Saydee, Penn Char. 4 58 579 10.0 144.8 8
Jon-Luke Peaker, McDevitt 5 102 716 7.0 143.2 4
Trae Vance, Germ. Acad. 4 59 530 9.0 132.5 7
Keed Kpoto, O’Hara 4 76 524 6.9 131.0 5
Manny Quiles, Lasalle 2 28 231 8.3 115.5 3
Tommy Santiago, Wood 4 69 457 6.6 114.3 5
Katob Joseph, Judge 4 44 358 8.1 89.5 2
DeeWil Barlee, Episcopal 3 37 264 7.1 88.0 5
Shane Dooley, Judge 4 68 346 5.1 86.5 6
Rob Gentile, SCH 4 45 342 7.6 85.5 4
Jacir Savoy, West Cath. 5 84 397 4.7 79.4 3
Nick Gueriera, Malvern 3 34 238 7.0 79.3 4
Malik Griffin, Neum.-Gor. 2 24 156 6.5 78.0 1
Kolbe Burrell, SJ Prep 3 44 231 5.3 77.0 3
Charles Ingram, Bonn.-Pren. 5 63 355 5.6 71.0 4
Jahlil Sanders, Ryan 5 63 330 5.2 66.0 2
Aaron Rascoe, SCH 3 29 204 7.0 68.0 1
Jahlil Sanders, Ryan 5 63 330 5.2 66.0 2
Brian Burton, Roman 4 43 258 6.0 64.5 1
Joshua Bowman, Carroll 4 26 251 9.7 62.8 3
Lonnie Rice, McDevitt 5 73 307 4.5 61.4 6
Maurcus McDaniel, Episcopal 4 41 242 5.9 60.5 1
Tyreek Chappell, Ryan 5 24 302 12.6 60.4 4

-

    PASSING        
          Yds.  
Name, School G Cp.-Att. Yds. Pct. /Gm. TD
Drew Gunther, Malvern 4 55-101 1093 54.5 273.3 9
Shane Dooley, Judge 4 49-91 881 53.8 220.3 8
Rausheen Lively, Neum.-Gor. 2 22-43 414 51.2 207.0 6
Kyle McCord, SJ Prep 3 50-80 620 62.5 206.7 6
Aaron Angelos, SCH 4 49-78 819 62.8 204.8 9
Zaire Hart-Hawkins, West Cath. 5 62-116 867 53.4 173.4 10
Jahlil Sanders, Ryan 5 45-92 719 48.9 143.8 12
Jack Machita, LaSalle 2 31-66 277 47.0 138.5 2
Marcus McDaniel, Episcopal 4 40-66 538 60.6 134.5 3
Russel Minor-Shaw, Carroll 4 27-53 508 50.9 127.0 9
Sean Daly, LaSalle 2 17-31 251 54.8 125.5 1
Jordan Longino, Germ. Acad. 4 32-45 401 71.1 100.3 5
Rhyme Robinson, Roman 3 26-63 290 41.3 96.7 3
Lonnie Rice, McDevitt 4 26-42 366 61.9 91.5 3
Dan Perri, Hav. School 3 21-44 271 47.7 90.3 4
Kyle Jones, Penn Char. 4 23-46 356 50.0 89.0 1

-

    RECEIVING       
          Yds.  
Name, School G No. Yds. Avg. /Gm. TD
Tysheem Johnson, Neum.-Gor. 2 10 237 23.7 118.5 3
Ke’Shawn Williams, SCH 4 20 433 21.7 108.3 6
Katob Joseph, Judge 4 15 377 25.1 94.3 6
Ryan Iacone, Malvern 4 21 339 16.1 84.8 2
Tyreek Chappell, Ryan 5 15 410 27.3 82.0 7
TyGee Leach, Malvern 4 7 300 42.9 75.0 2
Johnny Freeman, SJ Prep 3 15 224 14.9 74.7 3
Koran Butler, Carroll 4 8 259 32.4 64.8 4
Seth Degree, West Cath. 5 18 317 17.6 63.4 4
Pat Elliott, SCH 4 17 235 13.8 58.8 3
Marques Mason, SJ Prep 3 13 175 13.5 58.3 0
Jack Bush, Episcopal 4 11 231 21.0 57.8 2
Dan Foy, Judge 4 11 212 19.3 53.0 0
Lonnie White, Malvern 4 13 204 15.7 51.0 2
Nate Whitaker, Hav. School 3 8 153 19.1 51.0 1
Ryan Maguire, Malvern 4 8 201 25.1 50.3 2
DeeWil Barlee, Episcopal 3 10 151 15.1 50.3 0
Kahlil Diarrah, LaSalle 4 11 199 18.1 49.8 2
Jerry Griffen-Batchler, Germ. Acad. 4 12 189 15.8 47.3 3
Marvin Harrison, SJ Prep 3 13 141 10.8 47.0 2
Bryce Broadus, Hav. School 3 7 127 18.1 42.3 4
Kyron Long, Ryan 5 14 211 15.1 42.2 4
Shane McGovern, Judge 4 15 163 10.9 40.8 0
Tre’Sean Bouie, Neum.-Gor. 2 2 81 40.5 40.5 2
Luke Hardy, LaSalle 4 12 156 13.0 39.0