Philadelphia High School Sports
All-City Honorees, K-M

(Sorted by First Name)

(First, Second or Third Team in Football/Basketball/Baseball)
(Guys with nicknames appear at beginning of entries for their real name)

Return to TedSilary.com Home Page


Name School Sport Team Year
Kadar Jones Frankford FB First 2012
Kadar Jones Frankford FB First 2013
Kadeem Custis Neum.-Gor. FB Second 2007
Kadeem Custis Neum.-Gor. FB First 2008
Kareem Jefferson Dobbins FB Third 2012
Kalif Walker Frankford FB Second 2007
Kalif Walker Frankford FB First 2008
Kairi Cooper Central FB First 1998
Kaloma Cardwell Central FB First 2001
Kamal Harrison Imhotep FB First 2017
Karamo Dioubate Prep Charter FB First 2014
Karamo Dioubate Prep Charter FB First 2015
Kareem "Rab" Townes Southern Bask Second 1990
Kareem "Rab" Townes Southern Bask First 1991
Kareem Pilgrim Lamberton Bask Second 1999
Kareem Williams Roxborough FB First 1989
Karl Ciamaichelo O'Hara Base Second 1981
Karl Safran Washington Base Third 1998
Karl Siegle Northeast FB First 1979
Karon "Ron-Ron" James Dobbins FB Third 2009
Karrington Ward Franklin Bask Second 1974
Kashief Edwards Imhotep Bask Third 2007
Kashiem Poland Frankford FB Third 2011
Kashif Payne Carroll Bask Third 2001
Kashif Payne Carroll Bask Second 2002
Kasim Holloman SJ Prep FB Third 1998
Kasim Holloman SJ Prep Bask Second 1999
Kasseim Everett Roman FB First 2008
Katob Joseph Judge FB Third 2017
Keanan Baines Con.-Egan FB Second 2016
Keary Packer Wood FB Second 2000
Keary Packer Wood FB First 2001
Keegan McKoskey Prep Char. Base Second 2015
Keenan Brooks Overbrook FB Third 2002
Keenan Kish Gtn. Acad. Base Third 2009
Keenan Kish Gtn. Acad. Base Second 2010
Kei-shon Graham Central FB Third 2016
Keita Crespina Lincoln FB First 1988
Keith Armstrong Egan FB First 1981
Keith Buxton Central FB Second 1971
Keith Cadden O'Hara FB Second 1991
Keith Chichearo Judge Base Third 2007
Keith Coleman SJ Prep Bask Third 1982
Keith Conlin La Salle FB First 1990
Keith Conway Carroll Base First 1990
Keith Conway Carroll Base First 1991
Keith Corliss Gtn. Acad. FB Second 2010
Keith Cross Germantown FB Second 1974
Keith Davis Southern FB Second 1974
Keith Davis Southern FB Second 1975
Keith Gentry Bartram Base Third 1979
Keith Goldwire West Phila. FB Third 2003
Keith Gunsser Ryan FB Third 1995
Keith Householder McDevitt FB First 1989
Keith Jenkins Prep Charter FB Third 2011
Keith Kabrhel Washington Base Second 1993
Keith Lachawiec La Salle FB First 1995
Keith Maguire Malvern FB First 2017
Keith Michalak Lincoln FB Second 1991
Keith Michalak Lincoln Base Third 1991
Keith Michalak Lincoln Base Third 1992
Keith Mitchell Gratz FB First 1973
Keith Moore Northeast FB Third 2015
Keith Rieser Dougherty FB First 1982
Keith Rycek Fkn Towne Base Third 2008
Keith Sadowski Mastbaum Base Second 1992
Keith Singleton Washington FB First 1985
Keith Ulrich Ryan FB First 1997
Keith Walker Franklin Bask Second 1981
Keith Washington Frankford Bask Second 2011
Keith Williams Bok FB Second 2005
Keith Young McDevitt FB Third 2011
Kellen "Bubba" Kemp Dougherty FB First 2005
Ken Anderson Central FB First 1971
Ken Arrington McDevitt FB First 1993
Ken Coffin Germantown FB First 1979
Ken Conlin McDevitt FB Third 1979
Ken DeFeo Bonner FB Second 1977
Ken Dysart Lincoln Base Second 1986
Ken Geiser Washington Base Second 1979
Ken McAndress Northeast Base Second 1978
Ken McAndress Northeast Base Second 1979
Ken Mitchell Southern Bask Third 1976
Ken Pawloski Ryan FB Third 1978
Ken Pawloski Ryan FB First 1979
Ken Sanger N. Catholic Base Second 1986
Ken Vogt Judge Base Third 1990
Kendall Singleton Wood FB Second 2013
Kendell Coleman King FB First 2006
Kengo Honda Washington Base Third 1985
Kengo Honda Washington Base First 1986
Kengo Honda Washington Base First 1987
Kennis Jones Bartram FB First 2003
Kenney Bennett Palumbo FB Third 2016
Kenny Bergmann Penn Charter Base Third 2013
Kenny Bergmann Penn Charter Base Second 2015
Kenny Bergmann Penn Charter Base Second 2016
Kenny Devenney Penn Charter FB Second 1999
Kenny Devenney Penn Charter FB Second 2000
Kenny Devenney Penn Charter Base First 2000
Kenny Devenney Penn Charter Base First 2001
Kenny Glass Bartram Bask Third 1982
Kenny Grant O'Hara Base First 2001
Kenny Greene Germantown FB Third 1994
Kenny Koplove Penn Charter Base Second 2009
Kenny Koplove Penn Charter Base Second 2011
Kenny Koplove Penn Charter Base First 2012
Kenny Moore Univ. City FB Third 2006
Kenny Moore Univ. City Bask Third 2007
Kenny Pickron Dobbins FB Third 1992
Kenny Spotwood Frankford Bask Third 2007
Kenny Wilson SJ Prep FB Second 1998
Kenya Mobley Dobbins Bask Second 1990
Kenyatta Carter Olney FB First 1992
Kenyatta Carter Olney FB First 1993
Kenyatta Rush Central FB First 1985
Kermit Overton Germantown FB Second 1974
Kerry Cahill Judge Base Second 1985
Kerry Cahill Judge Base First 1986
Kerry Shields Roman FB Second 2010
Kervin Charles King FB First 1994
Kerwyn Hackett Washington FB Second 1994
Kevin "Butch" Lynam Carroll Bask Third 1977
Kevin "Buzzy" Forney Mansion Bask Second 1997
Kevin "Buzzy" Forney Mansion Bask First 1998
Kevin "Cat" Compton Frankford Bask Third 1980
Kevin "Rock" McCray W. Phila. Bask First 1979
Kevin Averette Washington FB First 1991
Kevin Barr Malvern FB Third 2000
Kevin Barr Malvern FB Third 2001
Kevin Beaford Bok Bask Second 1979
Kevin Benton Mastbaum Bask Third 1989
Kevin Benton Mastbaum Bask First 1990
Kevin Boyle Roman FB First 1981
Kevin Bradley Malvern FB First 1980
Kevin Broadnax Southern Bask First 1978
Kevin Calamita O'Hara FB Third 2017
Kevin Caldwell Franklin FB First 2014
Kevin Campbell Ryan FB Third 1995
Kevin Carter Haver. School FB Third 2014
Kevin Chilton Lincoln FB Third 2007
Kevin Cofield Roman Bask Third 1986
Kevin Conlin La Salle FB First 1992
Kevin Conroy Judge Base Third 2008
Kevin Conroy Judge Base Third 2009
Kevin Conroy Judge Base First 2010
Kevin Corcoran Ryan Base Second 1998
Kevin Czaban Gtn. Acad. FB Second 1997
Kevin Daly O'Hara Base Third 1995
Kevin Davis Dougherty Base Second 1992
Kevin Deloatch Bartram FB Second 1981
Kevin DeWalt Bartram FB Third 1982
Kevin Doty Gtn. Acad. FB Second 2007
Kevin Doty Gtn. Acad. FB Third 2006
Kevin Dougher SJ Prep Base Second 1999
Kevin Duckett Northeast FB Second 1977
Kevin Duckett Northeast FB First 1978
Kevin Durant West Phila. Base Second 1987
Kevin Everett Overbrook FB Second 1987
Kevin Fenning Germantown FB Third 1978
Kevin Fitzpatrick Ryan Bask Third 1977
Kevin Fitzpatrick Ryan Base Third 1999
Kevin Fitzpatrick Ryan Base Third 2000
Kevin Forster La Salle FB Third 2009
Kevin Forster La Salle FB First 2010
Kevin Furphy Egan FB Second 1988
Kevin Gillen SJ Prep Base First 2009
Kevin Glover Franklin FB Third 1985
Kevin Glover Franklin FB First 1986
Kevin Gordon Gtn. Acad. Base Second 2004
Kevin Greene McDevitt FB Third 1984
Kevin Greene McDevitt FB Second 1985
Kevin Grigsby Dobbins FB Second 1979
Kevin Harris Mastbaum FB Second 1976
Kevin Higgins Washington Base Third 1986
Kevin Higgins Washington Base First 1987
Kevin Horning Bonner Base Third 2003
Kevin Iaccio Ryan FB Third 1995
Kevin Ingram Dobbins FB First 1979
Kevin Jones O'Hara FB First 1998
Kevin Jones O'Hara FB First 1999
Kevin Jones O'Hara FB First 2000
Kevin Joyce Neumann FB Third 1996
Kevin Keitt King FB Third 1991
Kevin Kerns Malvern Base Second 1987
Kevin Kiessel Malvern FB First 1976
Kevin Kline La Salle Base First 1994
Kevin Knox Con.-Egan FB Third 1993
Kevin Korbal Dougherty Base Second 1990
Kevin Lawrence Kenn.-Ken. FB Second 2004
Kevin LeSage Bonner FB Third 2000
Kevin LeSage Bonner FB First 2001
Kevin Long La Salle Base First 2012
Kevin Mack Ryan Base Second 2010
Kevin Mack Ryan Base First 2011
Kevin McCoy Frankford FB Second 1985
Kevin McCoy Frankford FB First 1986
Kevin McGerry Judge FB First 1996
Kevin McGerry Judge Base Second 1996
Kevin McGerry Judge Base First 1997
Kevin McGovern Ryan Base First 2007
Kevin McGowan Haver. School Base Second 2013
Kevin McGowan Haver. School Base First 2015
Kevin McKernan Malvern Base Second 1994
Kevin McLaughlin North Cath. FB First 2000
Kevin Montero Frankford Base Third 2013
Kevin Mullen Carroll FB Third 1976
Kevin Mullen Carroll FB First 1977
Kevin Mullen Carroll Base Second 1978
Kevin Nodis St. James FB Second 1988
Kevin Noone La Salle FB Second 1998
Kevin Olender La Salle Base Second 1993
Kevin Olender La Salle Base Second 1999
Kevin O'Sullivan Bonner FB Second 1979
Kevin Parker O'Hara FB First 1985
Kevin Pellegrini Malvern FB Second 1989
Kevin Pinkos McDevitt Base Third 1995
Kevin Pompey Dougherty FB Third 1985
Kevin Pride King FB Third 1976
Kevin Reed Dobbins FB Third 1981
Kevin Regan Roman FB Second 2009
Kevin Roche Frankford Base Third 2007
Kevin Schafer Con.-Egan FB First 2006
Kevin Snyder King FB Third 2002
Kevin Stefanski SJ Prep FB First 1999
Kevin Szychulski North Cath. FB Second 1995
Kevin Szychulski N. Catholic Base Second 1995
Kevin Szychulski N. Catholic Base Third 1996
Kevin Thompson Bok FB Second 2009
Kevin Walls O'Hara FB Third 1997
Kevin Ward Bonner Base First 2004
Kevin Ward Bonner Base First 2005
Kevin Washington Dobbins Base Third 1982
Kevin White Washington FB Second 2011
Kevin Wyszynski Ryan FB Third 1993
Kevin Wyszynski Ryan FB First 1994
Kevin Zimmerman Bonn.-Pren. FB Third 2016
Keyon McCloud-Holman Franklin FB Third 2015
Khaleel Evans Imhotep FB Third 2006
Khalid Islam Northeast FB Second 2000
Khalief Evans Imhotep FB Second 2006
Khalif Boldin Dobbins FB Third 2001
Khalif Boldin Dobbins FB Second 2002
Khalil Brown Gratz FB Third 2010
Khalil Neal Bok FB Second 2010
Khalil Roane Neum.-Gor. FB Third 2014
Khalil Roane Neum.-Gor. FB Third 2015
Kharee Ruley Furness FB Third 2013
Kharee Ruley W. Catholic FB Third 2014
Khaliyq Duncan Dougherty FB Third 1998
Khyree Wooten Imhotep Bask Second 2012
Kidanny Cumba Frankford Base Second 2013
Kimani Patterson West Cath. FB Third 1988
Kimani Patterson West Cath. FB First 1989
Kimar Williams Constitition Bask Second 2014
Kimar Williams Constitition Bask First 2015
Kirk Bucholski Judge Base First 2000
Kolbe Burrell SJ Prep FB Third 2017
Kory Marshall Edison FB Second 2006
Kris Dufner Judge Base Third 1997
Kris Dufner Judge Base First 1998
Kurt Estes Judge FB Third 1986
Kurt Lunkenheimer Episcopal FB Second 1994
Kurt Stengel Wood FB Third 2015
Kurtis West Central FB Third 1999
Kwesi Solomon Washington FB First 1996
Kyle "Slice" Chaffin Penn Charter FB First 1998
Kyle Adkins Wood FB Second 2011
Kyle Ambrogi SJ Prep FB First 2000
Kyle Ambrogi SJ Prep FB First 2001
Kyle Bell Washington FB First 2001
Kyle Cousin Penn Charter Base Second 2000
Kyle Eckel Episcopal FB First 1999
Kyle Eckel Episcopal FB Second 1998
Kyle Griffin Gtn. Academy Bask Second 2007
Kyle Haber Roman FB First 2010
Kyle Hemcher La Salle Base Third 2016
Kyle Kollmar Bonner FB First 1989
Kyle Locke Roman Bask Third 1992
Kyle Lowry Dougherty Bask Second 2003
Kyle Lowry Dougherty Bask First 2004
Kyle McCloskey Gtn. Acad. FB Third 2016
Kyle McCloskey Gtn. Acad. Bask Second 2017
Kyle McCrossen Wood Base Second 2010
Kyle McCrossen Wood Base First 2011
Kyle Morasch Northeast FB Second 2017
Kyle Mullen SJ Prep Base Second 2007
Kyle Mullen SJ Prep Base Second 2008
Kyle Mullen SJ Prep Base First 2009
Kyle Pitts Wood FB Third 2016
Kyle Pitts Wood FB First 2017
Kyle Rogalski Roman Base Third 2014
Kyle Sample Northeast FB Third 2004
Kyle Shedrick Mastbaum FB Second 1996
Kyle Shurmur La Salle FB Second 2013
Kyle Shurmur La Salle FB Second 2014
Kyle Virbitsky Episcopal FB Second 2016
Kyle Virbitsky Episcopal Base Second 2017
Kyree Bronson Con.-Egan FB Third 2016
Kyree Wade-McLeod Del-Val FB Second 2016
Kyrin Jackson Bonn.-Pren. FB Third 2017
Kurt Sowa Judge Base Third 2011
Kurt Virbitsky Episcopal Base Second 2016
Kwadere Fleming W. Phila. FB Third 2014
Kwame Miller Germantown FB Second 2011
Lamar Murray Dobbins FB Second 1993
Lamar McPherson McDevitt FB First 2004
Lamar Stevens Haver. School Bask Second 2015
Lamar Stevens Roman Bask First 2016
Lamar Woodland O'Hara FB Third 2000
Lamin Fulton Neum.-Goretti Bask First 2011
Lamone Fox Northeast FB First 2005
Lamont Brown Frankford FB Third 2004
Lamont Davis Northeast FB Third 2010
Lamont Day Carroll FB Second 1988
Lamont Lee-Edgefield Gratz FB Third 2004
Lamont McGill Franklin Base First 1980
Lamont Robinson Dobbins FB First 1973
Lamont Waters Mastbaum FB Second 1992
Lance Adams Central FB Second 1985
Lance Johnstone Germantown FB First 1990
Lance Shaw SJ Prep FB First 1993
LaPri McCray-Pace Con.-Egan Bask Third 2016
Lari Ketner Roman Bask Third 1994
Lari Ketner Roman Bask First 1995
Larry Abney Olney Base First 1993
Larry Alosi N. Catholic Base First 1982
Larry DelViscio Bonner FB Third 2008
Larry Gainey Bartram Bask Third 1977
Larry Leith Gtn. Acad. FB Second 1991
Larry Leith Gtn. Acad. FB First 1993
Larry Lowry Judge FB Third 1985
Larry Moore O'Hara FB First 1998
Larry Murtagh N. Catholic Base Third 1978
Larry Pelzer Bok FB Third 2012
Larry Stewart Dobbins Bask Third 1987
Larry Storm Penn Charter FB First 1995
Larry Turner Washington FB Third 2002
Lateef Ferguson Dobbins FB Second 2002
Laurence Pembrook Overbrook Bask Second 1993
Lawrence Houston Franklin FB First 1975
Lawrence Pitchford Dobbins FB Second 1992
Lawrence Reid Dougherty FB First 1975
Lawrence Reid Dougherty Bask Third 1975
Lawrence Reid Dougherty Bask First 1976
Lawrence Williams Washington FB First 2007
Leddie Brown Neum.-Gor. FB Second 2017
Lee Dubin Northeast Base Second 1978
Lee Felice Frankford FB First 1974
Lee Melchionnni Gtn. Acad. Bask First 2002
Lee Robledo Northeast FB Third 1980
Len Lynch Egan FB Third 1978
Len Lynch Egan FB First 1979
Len Nelson Neumann FB First 1983
Lenny Daniel Roman FB Third 1985
Lenny DelGrippo Kenn.-Ken. Base First 2005
Lenny DeMalto Roman FB Second 2003
Lenny Rodak Egan FB Second 1977
Lenny Young N. Catholic Bask Third 2008
Leo McClelland Mastbaum FB Second 1975
Leon "Duke" Linder Bartram Bask Third 1980
Leon Midgette Central Base Third 1981
Leon Quick Univ. City FB First 1973
Leonard Davis Olney FB Third 1993
Leonard Hodges Dougherty FB Third 2000
Leonard Mitchell Overbrook FB Second 2007
Levan "Shawn" Alston Haver. School Bask Third 2013
Levan "Shawn" Alston Haver. School Bask Third 2014
Levan "Shawn" Alston Haver. School Bask Second 2015
Levan Alston Gratz Bask Second 1991
Levar Talley McDevitt FB Second 1994
Levar Talley McDevitt FB First 1995
Levord Burns Central FB Third 1977
Lewis Leonard Frankford Bask Second 2006
Lewis Lloyd Overbrook Bask First 1977
Liam Trainer La Salle FB Third 2017
Lionel Simmons Southern Bask Second 1985
Lionel Simmons Southern Bask First 1986
Lloyd Ranson Neumann Bask Second 1974
Lloyd Yancey Chest. Hill FB First 1980
Londale Walden Northeast FB Second 2001
Lonnie McFarlan Roman Bask First 1979
Lonnie McFarlan Roman Bask First 1980
Lonnie Moore Northeast FB First 1983
Lonnie Rice McDevitt FB Second 2017
Lormont Sharp King Bask Third 1994
Lou Cancelliere Ryan Base Third 1995
Lou Cristinziani Bonner FB Second 1989
Lou DeTitto Ryan Base First 2001
Lou DiCicco Roxborough Base Second 1979
Lou Lombardo Kenrick FB Third 1976
Lou Marchetti Penn Charter Base Third 1994
Lou Marchetti Neumann Base Second 1995
Lou Palermo St. James FB Second 1983
Lou Sigmund North Cath. FB Second 1976
Lou Spadaccini Neumann Base Third 1990
Lou Spadaccini Neumann Base First 1991
Lou Spadaccini Neumann Base First 1992
Lou Tilley Northeast FB First 1972
Lou Tomasetti Bonner FB Second 1975
Lou Tursi O'Hara Base Second 1978
Lou Tursi O'Hara Base Third 1979
Louis Fountain Edison FB Third 1976
Louis Purr Lincoln FB Third 2004
Louis Purr Lincoln FB Third 2005
Louis Rawls Washington FB Second 1989
Lovato Bowman Frankford FB First 1994
Lovato Bowman Frankford Base Third 1994
Lovato Bowman Frankford Base Second 1995
Luis Alicea Frankford Base First 2005
Luis Ramos Frankford Base Third 2017
Luke Connaghan Wood Bask Third 2015
Luke Donaphon SJ Prep Base Second 2016
Luke Hutkin SJ Prep FB Third 2011
Luke Lassiter Bok FB Second 2007
Luke Leslie Malvern FB Third 1989
Luke Miller Episcopal FB Second 2006
Luke Persichetti La Salle FB Second 2012
Luke Stansfield Penn Charter FB Third 2016
Luke White Gratz FB Second 2015
Luke Wischnowski Carroll FB Second 2008
Lydell "Loddy" Boanes Franklin FB Third 2008
Lynard Stewart Gratz Bask First 1994
Lynn Greer E&S Bask Second 1995
Lynn Greer E&S Bask Second 1996
Lynn Greer E&S Bask First 1997
Lynnard Gross Germantown FB Second 1977
Lyric Collier W. Cath. Bask Third 1973
M.L. Jackson Washington FB Third 1986
Maalik Wayns Roman Bask First 2008
Maalik Wayns Roman Bask First 2009
Mack Grey SJ Prep FB Third 2016
Mack Taylor Bartram FB Second 1997
Mack Taylor Bartram FB First 1998
Macquel Hardy Prep Charter FB Second 2014
Mahlon Crampton Lincoln FB Second 1991
Mahki Morris Del-Val Bask Third 2017
Mahlmud Dioubate Bartram FB First 2016
Mahlmud Dioubate Bartram FB First 2017
Malcolm Brown Bartram FB Second 1981
Malcolm Dyson Chest. Hill FB Third 1990
Malcolm Eleby Franklin LC Bask Second 2007
Malik Alvin Gratz Bask Second 2006
Malik Archer MC&S Bask Third 2017
Malik Jackson Fels FB Second 2008
Malik Johnson Boys' Latin FB Third 2017
Malik Moore King Bask First 1996
Malik Rose Overbrook Bask Second 1992
Malik Tinsley Frankford Bask Second 2008
Malik Twyman Hav. School FB First 2016
Mannie Adens Lincoln FB First 1989
Manny Carlis Bartram FB First 1983
Manny Gonzalez Dougherty FB First 1991
Manny Gonzalez Dougherty FB First 1992
Manny Harrison McDevitt FB Second 2005
Marc Baxter Mastbaum FB First 1990
Marc Borrelli La Salle FB First 1988
Marc Daniels King FB Second 1996
Marc DeBeary Central FB Second 1982
Marc DeStefano Kenn.-Ken. FB Second 1993
Marc Fleming Judge Base First 1978
Marc Foster Lincoln FB First 1984
Marc Holloway W. Catholic FB First 2006
Marc Holmes Southern Base Second 1995
Marc Jackson Roman Bask First 1993
Marc Keller Dobbins FB Third 1987
Marc Marrone Neumann FB First 1985
Marc Pellicciotta Carroll Base First 1994
Marc Price Frankford FB Second 2010
Marc Priest Central Base Third 1991
Marc Priest Central Base Second 1992
Marc Rodriguez Judge Bask Second 2017
Marc Ross Washington Base Third 1978
Marc Thompson Roxborough FB Second 1985
Marc Thompson Roxborough FB First 1986
Marc Wagner Kenn.-Kenrick Base First 2001
Marc Wilson King FB First 1986
Marcas Bradley St. James FB First 1987
Marcel Quarterman Central FB Second 2003
Marcello Settembrino Ryan FB Third 1988
Marcellus Sammons Northeast FB Second 2003
Marco Menna O'Hara Base Second 2007
Marcus Allen Dobbins FB Third 1993
Marcus Banks Washington FB Third 2003
Marcus Brown Eng. & Science Bask Third 2009
Marcus Collins Bonner FB First 2010
Marcus Godfrey Mastbaum FB Third 1994
Marcus Godfrey Mastbaum FB First 1995
Marcus Kelly Roman FB Third 2010
Marcus Kelly Roman FB First 2011
Marcus Kennedy Washington FB Third 2001
Marcus Kennedy Washington FB Second 2002
Marcus Lyles Univ. City FB Second 2011
Marcus Morris Prep Charter Bask First 2007
Mario Malatino GAMP Base Third 2002
Mario Malatino GAMP Base Second 2003
Mark "Shark" Finley McDevitt FB Third 2001
Mark "Spider" Webb Bok FB Third 2012
Mark "Spider" Webb Southern FB Third 2013
Mark Adzick Penn Charter Base First 2005
Mark Adzick Penn Charter Base First 2006
Mark Adzick Penn Charter Base First 2007
Mark Arcidiacono Judge FB First 1982
Mark Arcidiacono SJ Prep FB First 2008
Mark Barnum Washington FB Third 1983
Mark Barrar O'Hara Base Second 2002
Mark Brighter Mastbaum FB Third 2003
Mark Bristol King FB Second 1994
Mark Burke Chest. Hill FB Third 1985
Mark Burkhart St. James FB Third 1987
Mark Camut Malvern Base Third 1986
Mark Davis West Phila. FB Second 1982
Mark Dianno McDevitt FB First 1985
Mark Dickson Judge FB Third 2000
Mark Dickson Judge Base Third 2001
Mark Dobies Washington FB Third 1976
Mark Donato Roman Base Third 2007
Mark Donato Neum.-Gor. Base First 2008
Mark Donato Neum.-Gor. Base First 2009
Mark Donato Neum.-Gor. Base First 2010
Mark Dooling Frankford FB First 1987
Mark Dooling Frankford Base Third 1988
Mark Duffy N. Catholic Base Second 1996
Mark Dwight W. Phila. Bask Third 1975
Mark Ehrlich SJ Prep FB Second 2014
Mark Ertel Northeast Base Third 1989
Mark Ertel Northeast Base Second 1990
Mark Everitt Judge FB Third 1978
Mark Ewing West Cath. FB Third 1984
Mark Farrell Episcopal FB Third 1982
Mark Farrell Episcopal Base Third 1983
Mark Fisher North Cath. FB Second 1996
Mark Gervasi Central Base Third 2010
Mark Gervasi Central Base Second 2011
Mark Gillin Hav. School FB Third 1981
Mark Giubilato SJ Prep FB Second 2008
Mark Gubicza Penn Charter Base Third 1980
Mark Gubicza Penn Charter Base First 1981
Mark Hamilton O'Hara FB First 1977
Mark Hamilton O'Hara FB First 1977
Mark Hatty Neum.-Gor. FB Third 2006
Mark Hobbs Bok FB Third 1980
Mark Horton Germantown FB Second 1998
Mark Houck La Salle FB Second 1991
Mark Hrubar Central FB First 1988
Mark Iacovelli Judge Base Second 1984
Mark Iacovelli Judge Base First 1985
Mark Johnson W. Cath. Bask First 1983
Mark Jones Ryan FB Third 1992
Mark Kelly W. Cath. Bask Third 1982
Mark Kulesa Hav. School FB Third 1991
Mark Kulesa Hav. School FB Second 1992
Mark Lewis Hav. School FB Third 1995
Mark Liles Univ. City FB Third 1978
Mark Lowman Bok FB Third 1994
Mark Mayock Hav. School FB Second 1979
Mark Mayock Haver. School Base Third 1979
Mark Mayock Haver. School Base Second 1980
Mark McGonigle Penn Charter FB Second 1993
Mark McPherson Neum.-Gor. FB First 2006
Mark Micenec Dougherty FB Second 1992
Mark Mulroy Bonner Bask Third 1993
Mark Murphy Egan FB First 1983
Mark Murphy Egan FB Third 1983
Mark Noonan SJ Prep Base First 2004
Mark Nori Gtn. Acad. FB Second 1990
Mark Nori Gtn. Acad. FB First 1991
Mark Nori Gtn. Academy Base Second 1991
Mark Nori Gtn. Academy Base Third 1992
Mark Onimus O'Hara Base Third 2012
Mark Ostaszewski Ryan FB First 1990
Mark Paciolla Wood FB Third 1989
Mark Palmero Dougherty Base Third 1981
Mark Pizzo Egan FB First 1983
Mark Pizzo Egan FB First 1984
Mark Reynolds Roman FB Second 1988
Mark Rhine Penn Charter Base Third 2008
Mark Rhine Penn Charter Base First 2009
Mark Roque Washington Base Second 1995
Mark Ross Central FB Second 1979
Mark Roth Wood Base Third 2000
Mark Rusas Dougherty FB Second 1985
Mark Ryan Lincoln FB First 1976
Mark Shimrock Gtn. Academy Base Third 2005
Mark Singer Judge Base Third 1980
Mark Skoczynski P. Charter FB Third 1984
Mark Skoczynski P. Charter FB Second 1985
Mark Skoczynski P. Charter FB First 1986
Mark Skoczynski Penn Charter Base Second 1986
Mark Slade Lincoln FB Third 1979
Mark Steffens Gtn. Academy Base Third 1986
Mark Steffens Gtn. Academy Base First 1987
Mark Steffens Gtn. Academy Base First 1988
Mark Stevenson Roman Bask Second 1984
Mark Stevenson Roman Bask First 1985
Mark Surma Central FB Second 2006
Mark Tarboro Southern Bask Third 1980
Mark Tiberi Malvern FB Second 2009
Mark Transue North Cath. FB Third 1980
Mark Turturici Bonner FB Third 1997
Mark Tyndale Gratz Bask First 2004
Mark Webb Wood FB Second 2015
Mark Webb Wood FB First 2016
Mark Wrzos Northeast Base Second 1998
Mark Zataveski McDevitt FB Second 1989
Mark Zataveski McDevitt FB First 1990
Mark Zoller SJ Prep Bask First 2003
Markeith Minnick Del-Val FB Second 2010
Markieff Morris Prep Charter Bask First 2007
Markies Tavares Mastbaum FB Second 2004
Marlon Miller Malvern FB Second 1996
Marques Slocum Neumann FB First 2003
Marques Slocum W. Catholic FB First 2004
Marquese Sanders W. Catholic FB Second 2007
Marquez McCray SJ Prep FB First 2016
Marquez McCray SJ Prep FB First 2017
Marquis Broxton Bartram FB Third 2014
Marquis Seamon Judge FB Second 2013
Marquise Carrington Bartram Bask Third 2005
Marquise Poston Frankford FB Third 2013
Marquise Wood Roman Base Second 2016
Marq. "Marty" McFarland Lincoln FB Third 2011
Marquis White Franklin FB First 2009
Marshall Taylor Southern Bask Third 1986
Marshall Taylor West Cath. Bask Second 2004
Martin Campbell Lincoln FB Second 1973
Martin Ingelsby Carroll Bask Second 1996
Martin Ingelsby Carroll Bask First 1997
Marty Calvello Southern Base First 1990
Marty Campbell Neumann Bask Second 1979
Marty Campbell Neumann Bask First 1980
Marty Carey O'Hara Base Third 1987
Marty Carey O'Hara Base First 1988
Marty Carey O'Hara Base First 1989
Marty Cull O'Hara FB Second 1979
Marty Cull O'Hara FB First 1980
Marty Higgins Carroll FB First 1999
Marty Higgins Carroll FB First 2000
Marty Lee G-town Bask Third 1972
Marty Lippincott North Cath. FB Second 1983
Marty Lippincott North Cath. FB First 1984
Marty McCabe Carroll FB Second 1983
Marty Reidy Dougherty Base Third 1993
Marty Venafro Neum.-Gor. Base Third 2012
Marvin Brown Gratz Bask First 1974
Marvin Harrison Roman FB Third 1988
Marvin Harrison Roman FB First 1989
Marvin Harrison Roman FB First 1990
Marvin Harrison Roman Bask Second 1991
Marvin Jones Roman FB Third 1979
Marvin O'Connor Gratz Bask Second 1996
Marvin O'Connor Gratz Bask First 1997
Marvin Snipes Bartram FB Third 2002
Marvin Stinson Dobbins Bask Third 1991
Marvin Walters Gtn. Acad. Bask Second 1986
Masai Skief Neumann FB Second 1997
Mat Flanagan Southern FB First 1976
Matiss Kulackovskis Ryan Bask Third 2017
Matt Andris Dougherty FB Second 1985
Matt Arizin Penn Charter Base First 1997
Matt Bailer Episcopal FB First 1996
Matt Blewitt Gtn. Acad. FB First 1997
Matt Blewitt Gtn. Acad. FB Second 1996
Matt Blong Bonner FB Third 2002
Matt Brady Malvern Base Third 1998
Matt Brazil Con.-Egan FB First 2002
Matt Brown Gtn. Academy Base Third 2004
Matt Brown Gtn. Academy FB Second 2004
Matt Brown Gtn. Academy Base Third 2005
Matt Bruderek Gtn. Academy Base First 2003
Matt Bruderek Gtn. Academy Base Second 2004
Matt Bucksar McDevitt FB First 1989
Matt Burns Con.-Egan Base Second 2005
Matt Carroll Penn Charter Base Second 2000
Matt Casee Lansdale FB Third 2017
Matt Colon Frankford Base Second 2003
Matt Compton Judge Base First 2005
Matt Compton Judge Base First 2006
Matt Conroy McDevitt Base Third 2010
Matt Conroy McDevitt FB First 2010
Matt Daley Roman Base Third 2001
Matt Daley Roman Base Second 2003
Matt DiGiacomo La Salle FB Third 2009
Matt Dolan Bonner Base Second 2011
Matt Donaldson Carroll FB Second 2010
Matt Donnelly Judge FB First 1981
Matt Evangelist Frankford FB First 1985
Matt Evangelist Frankford Base First 1986
Matt Fischer Con.-Egan FB Second 2002
Matt Fischer Con.-Egan Base Third 2004
Matt Galambos Haver. School FB First 2011
Matt Galambos Haver. School FB First 2012
Matt Gibbs Penn Charter FB Second 1997
Matt Gibbs Penn Charter Base Third 1998
Matt Giello Bonner FB First 1995
Matt Gorman Gtn. Acad. FB Third 2016
Matt Greenleaf Dougherty FB First 1992
Matt Greim Episcopal FB Third 1992
Matt Griffin SJ Prep Bask Third 2007
Matt Hanson Roxborough FB First 1983
Matt Helverson North Cath. FB Second 1990
Matt Howard La Salle Base Second 2007
Matt Johnson Dobbins FB First 1994
Matt Johnson Kenn.-Kenrick Base Second 2001
Matt Kaupp Judge FB First 1975
Matt Kern Bonner Base Second 2006
Matt Knowles Ryan FB First 1988
Matt Kolen McDevitt FB Third 1983
Matt Kozemchak SCH Acad. Base Second 2013
Matt Leddy SJ Prep FB Second 2005
Matt Lengel Haver. School Base First 2010
Matt Licci Bonner FB Second 2004
Matt Lipson Haver. School Base Second 2010
Matt Lowry O'Hara FB First 2003
Matt Lowry O'Hara FB First 2004
Matt MacMullan Hav. School FB Third 1988
Matt MacMullan Haver. School Base Second 1989
Matt Magarity La Salle FB Third 2011
Matt Mandes Wood Base Third 2014
Matt Marcinek Roman FB Second 2006
Matt Marquess P. Charter FB Third 1994
Matt Maul Malvern Base First 2014
Matt Mayock Hav. School FB First 1984
Matt McAllister Haver. School Base Second 2010
Matt McCloskey North Cath. FB Second 1995
Matt McDermott La Salle FB Third 2014
Matt McDermott La Salle FB First 2015
Matt McFillin Ryan FB First 1994
Matt McGouldrick Lansdale FB Third 2009
Matt McGurkin La Salle FB Third 2002
Matt McKeown Neum.-Gor. Base First 2015
Matt Michel La Salle Base Third 2000
Matt Mihalich La Salle Bask Third 1976
Matt Moyer McDevitt FB Third 1999
Matt Mullen Bonner Base Third 2010
Matt O'Brien Malvern Base First 1993
Matt Ott Ryan FB Third 1990
Matt Palmer Wood FB Third 2016
Matt Parkhurst SJ Prep FB First 2003
Matt Petrizzi Con.-Egan Base Third 2010
Matt Pinzka Lansdale FB Third 2010
Matt Primavera Chestnut Hill Base Third 2011
Matt Raczak La Salle FB Third 2013
Matt Raczak La Salle FB First 2014
Matt Ryan Penn Charter FB Third 2001
Matt Ryan Penn Charter FB First 2002
Matt Ryan Penn Charter Base Third 2003
Matt Savage La Salle FB First 2015
Matt Schickling Roman FB Third 2009
Matt Schmidt Judge FB Third 1986
Matt Schuh Hav. School FB Third 1996
Matt Sheehan Episcopal FB Third 2006
Matt Simon Roman Base Second 2013
Matt Skellan Malvern Base Second 2001
Matt Skellan Malvern Base Second 2002
Matt Smalley Judge FB Third 2011
Matt Spadafora Wood Bask Second 2005
Matt Stefanski SJ Prep FB Third 2002
Matt Tiagwad SJ Prep Base Second 2006
Matt Wagner Con.-Egan Base Third 2011
Matt Walsh Gtn. Acad. Bask Third 2001
Matt Walsh Gtn. Acad. Bask First 2002
Matt Welsh McDevitt FB Second 1974
Matt Wilder Bartram FB Second 1991
Matt Wilk Ryan FB Second 2006
Matt Williams O'Hara FB First 2009
Matt Wixted McDevitt FB Second 1983
Matt Zielinski La Salle Base First 2005
Matt Zielinski La Salle Base First 2006
Maureece Rice Mansion Bask Second 2001
Maureece Rice Mansion Bask First 2002
Maureece Rice Mansion Bask First 2003
Maurice "Mardy" Collins Gratz Bask Second 2002
Maurice "Mo" Howard SJ Prep Bask First 1972
Maurice "Doo-Wop" Watson Boys' Latin Bask Third 2011
Maurice "Doo-Wop" Watson Boys' Latin Bask First 2012
Maurice Bennett Washington FB First 2000
Maurice Bennett Washington FB First 2001
Maurice Dantzler Franklin FB First 2005
Maurice Goodwin Bok FB Second 2006
Maurice Harris Furness FB Third 2010
Maurice Jessup Bartram FB First 2006
Maurice Mazzccua Gratz FB First 2017
Maurice McCray Del-Val FB Second 2016
Maurice Palmer Imhotep FB Third 2010
Maurice Stovall Bartram FB Second 1978
Maurice Stovall Carroll FB Second 2000
Maurice Stovall Carroll FB First 2001
Maurice Suggs Bartram FB Second 1997
Maurice Tucker Mastbaum FB Third 1991
Max Blank Washing. Bask First 1984
Max Bryson McDevitt FB Second 2016
Max Guevara La Salle FB Third 1991
Max Hitman Carroll Base Second 2017
Max Silver Hav. School FB Second 2009
Melvin McLeod Washington FB First 2011
Melvin Smith West Cath. FB Second 1981
Merrill Chappell Olney FB Third 1995
Micah Sims Haver. School FB Second 2015
Micah Winterstein Central Base Third 2008
Michael Anderson E&S Bask First 1984
Michael Stephen Anderson McDevitt FB Second 1982
Michael Baldwin Dobbins FB First 2000
Michael Bazemore West Cath. FB Second 1999
Michael Bazemore West Cath. FB First 2000
Michael Brooks W. Cath Bask Second 1975
Michael Brooks W. Cath. Bask First 1976
Michael Brown Penn Char. FB Second 2008
Michael Brown Penn Char. FB Third 2009
Michael Brown Northeast FB Second 2011
Michael Cuffee Gratz Bask First 2001
Michael DiFrancesco Neum.-Gor. FB Third 2014
Michael Dolbow Frankford FB Second 2000
Michael Downs Wood FB Third 2010
Michael Gales Bok FB Third 1994
Michael Gales Bok FB Third 1995
Michael Gold Bartram FB First 1976
Michael Green FLC Bask Third 2003
Michael Harris Dobbins FB Third 2005
Michael Joyce Roman FB First 2013
Michael Keir Roman FB Third 2011
Michael Keir Roman FB Second 2012
Michael Lawrence Washington FB Third 1998
Michael Malave Mastbaum FB First 1974
Michael Meehan Malvern FB First 2002
Michael Mooney Malvern FB Third 2010
Michael Mooney Malvern FB Third 2011
Michael Raczak La Salle FB Second 2015
Michael Robinson Frankford FB Second 2001
Michael Robinson Frank. LC Bask First 1994
Michael Rothmaller Frankford FB Third 1996
Michael Russell Bok FB First 1991
Michael Russell Bok FB First 1992
Michael Solomon Haver. School FB Second 2013
Michael Turner Gtn. Acad. FB First 1990
Michael Washington Frankford FB First 2003
Michael White Bartram FB Third 1976
Michael White Dougherty FB Second 1977
Michael White Dougherty FB First 1978
Michael Wright Northeast FB Third 1986
Micheal Blackshear Gratz Bask Second 2002
Mick Foley Penn Charter FB First 2009
Mick Hannan Carroll Base Third 2001
Mick Pristas Wood Base Second 2017
Mickey Kada N. Catholic Base Third 1983
Mickey King Dougherty FB Third 1999
Mickey King Dougherty FB First 2000
Mickey Kober Haver. School FB Third 2014
Mickey Kober Haver. School FB First 2015
Mik Kilgore W. Phila. Bask First 1988
Mikal Cherry Del-Val FB Second 2015
Mike "Benji" Gillespie Neumann FB Third 2002
Mike "Neeko" Hnatkowsky Penn Charter FB Third 2015
Mike "Neeko" Hnatkowsky Penn Charter FB Second 2016
Mike "Pio" Piotrowicz North Cath. FB First 2001
Mike "Tuna" Bucella O'Hara FB First 2000
Mike "Tuna" Bucella O'Hara FB First 2001
Mike "Zoom" Zolk Neum.-Gor. Base Second 2010
Mike "Zoom" Zolk Neum.-Gor. Base First 2011
Mike Abate Episcopal Base First 1993
Mike Adamow La Salle FB Third 1992
Mike Adelizzi Carroll FB Second 1971
Mike Ambrose Malvern FB First 1999
Mike Anderson North Cath. FB Second 1999
Mike Anhalt Frankford FB First 1977
Mike Antonini O'Hara Base Second 2003
Mike Aquilante Carroll Base Third 1995
Mike Arizin O'Hara Bask First 1972
Mike Augsberger Malvern FB Third 1985
Mike Augsberger Malvern FB First 1986
Mike Bailey Carroll FB First 1974
Mike Bailey Judge FB Second 1998
Mike Barnes Gtn. Acad. FB Second 1973
Mike Baxter Wood FB Third 1991
Mike Baxter Wood FB First 1992
Mike Bell Ryan Base Third 1995
Mike Bell Ryan Base Third 1996
Mike Bell Ryan Base First 1997
Mike Bennett La Salle FB Third 2008
Mike Bennett La Salle FB First 2009
Mike Blackshear Overbrook Bask Second 1976
Mike Blaszczak Egan Base Third 1990
Mike Boas O'Hara FB First 1980
Mike Boles Penn Charter FB Second 2002
Mike Bongard SJ Prep Base Third 1999
Mike Boures Kenrick FB Third 1980
Mike Borelli Prep Charter Base Third 2012
Mike Boyle SJ Prep FB Third 20044
Mike Brady SJ Prep Base Second 1984
Mike Braun Central Base Third 2008
Mike Breen St. James FB First 1991
Mike Brennan O'Hara FB Third 1995
Mike Brown Ryan FB Third 1991
Mike Brown Chest. Hill Base Third 1999
Mike Brown Chest. Hill Base First 2000
Mike Buchheit Judge FB Second 1986
Mike Buscaglia SJ Prep FB First 2003
Mike Callan Carroll FB First 1986
Mike Cappelletti Malvern FB Second 1972
Mike Carpinella Neumann Base Third 1989
Mike Carr Roman Base First 1992
Mike Cavallaro SJ Prep Base Third 1996
Mike Cavallaro SJ Prep Base Second 1997
Mike Cavallaro Central Base Third 2011
Mike Cavallaro Central Base First 2012
Mike Ceribelli Malvern Base Third 1978
Mike Ciambella Gtn. Acad. FB First 1984
Mike Civitella Malvern FB Second 1978
Mike Coll Ryan FB Third 2002
Mike Connor O'Hara Base Second 1985
Mike Contorno SJ Prep Base Third 1997
Mike Conway Dougherty FB Second 1990
Mike Cooley P. Charter FB First 1988
Mike Cooper Ryan FB Second 1984
Mike Corba Neumann FB Third 1986
Mike Corkery Roman Base Third 1995
Mike Costanzo Carroll Base Third 2000
Mike Costanzo Carroll Base First 2001
Mike Costanzo Carroll Base First 2002
Mike Crawford Imhotep FB First 2016
Mike Crow SJ Prep FB Third 1987
Mike Crowley O'Hara FB Third 1979
Mike D'alicandro Episcopal FB First 1981
Mike Daly Carroll Base Second 1996
Mike Damico North Cath. FB Second 1986
Mike Davis W. Cath. Bask Third 1976
Mike D'Elia West Cath. FB Third 2000
Mike DeCristafano McDevitt Base Third 2007
Mike DeNoia Malvern Base First 1983
Mike DiSipio Frankford FB Second 1975
Mike Donohoe La Salle FB Second 2008
Mike Dougherty McDevitt FB Second 1987
Mike Dougherty Episcopal Base Second 1983
Mike Dougherty Ryan Base Third 1991
Mike Dunn Bonner Base Third 2006
Mike Edelman Hav. Sch. Bask Third 1976
Mike Edelman Hav. Sch. Bask Second 1977
Mike Edelman Hav. Sch. Bask First 1978
Mike Eife La Salle FB Third 2012
Mike Elentrio Judge FB First 1983
Mike Enoch P. Charter FB Second 1973
Mike Enoch P. Charter Bask Second 1973
Mike Enoch P. Charter Bask Second 1974
Mike Erbrick Ryan FB First 1991
Mike Essery O'Hara Base First 2001
Mike Essery O'Hara Base First 2002
Mike Fallon Judge FB First 1977
Mike Fazio Kenn.-Ken. Base Third 2006
Mike Ferraiolo Neumann Base Second 1997
Mike Ferrara Wood Base Second 2017
Mike Finnerty Bonner FB Second 1971
Mike Fitzsimmons Neumann FB First 1982
Mike Flaherty West Cath. FB Second 1983
Mike Franczak Wood FB Third 1977
Mike Fries W. Catholic Base Third 1978
Mike Fuchs Carroll Base First 1996
Mike Fuchs Carroll Base First 1997
Mike Galetta Haver. School Base First 2006
Mike Galetta Haver. School Base First 2007
Mike Gallagher Neumann FB Second 1991
Mike Gallagher Wood FB First 2005
Mike Gallen O'Hara FB Second 1980
Mike Garofolo Southern Base Third 1983
Mike Gavaghan Ryan FB Third 1997
Mike Gibbs Roxborough Base Second 2000
Mike Gibbs Roxborough Base Second 2001
Mike Gibbs Roxborough Base First 2002
Mike Gies Judge Base Third 1998
Mike Gilmore North Cath. FB First 1983
Mike Giovinetti Neumann FB First 1990
Mike Gizzi Chest. Hill FB Third 1993
Mike Gizzi C. Hill Bask Second 1994
Mike Glatts O'Hara FB Second 1993
Mike Glavin West Cath. FB First 1974
Mike Goncharsky Northeast Base Third 1990
Mike Gondos Roman Base First 1995
Mike Griffin Dougherty FB First 1979
Mike Gubler Judge FB Third 1992
Mike Gwynn Judge FB Third 1981
Mike Hagarty McDevitt FB Second 1999
Mike Hagarty McDevitt Base Third 1999
Mike Hagarty McDevitt Base Second 2000
Mike Hagen Frankford FB Second 1974
Mike Hemmert Bonner FB First 1991
Mike Hemmert Bonner FB First 1992
Mike Hendricks Wood FB Second 1985
Mike Hendrzak Kenn.-Ken FB Second 1996
Mike Hendrzak Kenn.-Ken. FB Second 1997
Mike Hildebrandt Wood Base Second 1991
Mike Hirschmann Wood FB Second 1986
Mike Hirshland Penn Charter FB First 1983
Mike Hoban West Cath. FB Second 1981
Mike Hober Kenrick FB Second 1972
Mike Hofer Carroll FB Second 1984
Mike Hogan West Cath. FB Third 1984
Mike Huf O'Hara FB First 2009
Mike Jones Saul Base Third 2000
Mike Keele Neumann FB Third 1983
Mike Kelly Dougherty FB First 1988
Mike Kempski Carroll Bask Third 1987
Mike Kenny Wood FB Second 1980
Mike Kerrigan Wood Base Second 1986
Mike Kerrigan Wood Base First 1987
Mike Kessler Mastbaum FB First 1975
Mike King Washington Base First 1985
Mike Kollhoff Bonner FB Second 1983
Mike Konrad Northeast FB Second 1998
Mike Koplove Chest. Hill Base First 1995
Mike Kozak Bonner FB Third 2001
Mike Kramer Egan FB First 1981
Mike Kruzits Wood FB First 2003
Mike Labor SJ Prep FB First 2009
Mike Laino Malvern Base First 1982
Mike Larkin Carroll FB Third 2000
Mike Lisowski O'Hara FB Second 1993
Mike Lista SJ Prep Base Third 2000
Mike Little Lincoln FB Third 1982
Mike Lomas O'Hara FB First 2000
Mike Lombardi Bonner FB First 1972
Mike Lonergan Roman FB Second 1982
Mike Long Chest. Hill FB First 2007
Mike Lorentson Malvern Base Third 2003
Mike Lorentson Malvern Base Third 2004
Mike Lynch La Salle FB Third 2003
Mike Lubanski Malvern Base Third 2008
Mike Lubanski Malvern Base First 2009
Mike Mailey SJ Prep FB Second 2000
Mike Mailey SJ Prep FB First 2001
Mike Mann Kenn.-Ken. FB Third 2000
Mike Mattei Chest. Hill Base Third 2007
Mike Mattei Chest. Hill FB Second 2007
Mike Mattei Chest. Hill Base Second 2008
Mike Mattern La Salle Base Third 1998
Mike Matthews La Salle Bask Third 1986
Mike Mattia La Salle FB First 1995
Mike Mattia La Salle FB First 1996
Mike Maule Ryan Base Third 2003
Mike Marotta O'Hara FB Third 2004
Mike Mastrocola Kenn.-Ken. FB Third 2008
Mike Maxwell Wood FB Second 1976
Mike Mayock Hav. School FB Second 1973
Mike Mayock Hav. School FB First 1974
Mike Mayock Hav. School FB First 1975
Mike McAfee Wood FB Second 1973
Mike McCann Frankford FB First 1977
Mike McCloskey Judge FB First 1978
Mike McDonald Lincoln Base First 1995
Mike McGann SJ Prep FB Second 2000
Mike McGillian Episcopal FB Second 1999
Mike McGillian Episcopal FB Second 2000
Mike McGillian Episcopal Base Second 2001
Mike McGinn North Cath. FB Second 1997
Mike McGlinchey Penn Charter FB First 2011
Mike McGlinchey Penn Charter FB First 2012
Mike McInerney Penn Charter FB Second 2007
Mike McIntyre Judge Bask Second 1979
Mike McKay Judge FB Second 1975
Mike McKinney O'Hara FB Third 1987
Mike McLaughlin Judge Base First 2011
Mike Meehan Malvern FB Second 2001
Mike Melvin Malvern FB Third 2002
Mike Migliarese Kenrick Base First 1985
Mike Miller Roxborough Base First 1990
Mike Mitros Bonner FB First 1994
Mike Mitros Bonner Base Third 1995
Mike Monroe W. Phila. Bask First 1987
Mike Montague McDevitt FB First 1983
Mike Morton Bartram Base Second 1981
Mike Mulherrin Judge FB First 1984
Mike Mullarkey Haver. School Base Third 1992
Mike Mullner St. James FB Third 1980
Mike Narcise O'Hara FB First 1974
Mike Nestor Bonner Bask Third 1995
Mike Nolan Bonner FB Second 2004
Mike Norrett Episcopal FB Second 2002
Mike Ockimey Bonn.-Pren. FB Second 2013
Mike O'Hanlon Judge FB Second 1983
Mike O'Hanlon Judge Base Second 2013
Mike O'Hara O'Hara Bask Second 1987
Mike O'Leary Roman FB Third 1998
Mike O'Leary Roman FB Second 1999
Mike Ostroski Ryan FB Third 1982
Mike Palmer Ryan FB Third 2011
Mike Parrillo Egan FB Third 1981
Mike Paulone Penna. SD FB First 1976
Mike Pecko Bonner FB Third 1989
Mike Pennington La Salle Base Second 2005
Mike Pereira SJ Prep FB First 2008
Mike Pidhirsky Judge Bask Third 1999
Mike Pinciotti SJ Prep FB First 2008
Mike Piscopo La Salle FB Third 2011
Mike Piscopo La Salle FB Third 2012
Mike Pinto Malvern FB Third 1996
Mike Przybyszewski Mastbaum FB First 1973
Mike Reardon Dougherty Base Third 1986
Mike Rebar Kenrick FB Third 1987
Mike Reilly Gtn. Acad. FB Third 2017
Mike Reinking O'Hara FB Third 1995
Mike Reinking O'Hara Base Second 1996
Mike Ringgold Roman Bask Second 2005
Mike Ringgold Roman Bask Second 2006
Mike Riverso Neum.-Gor. Base Second 2010
Mike Roberts Carroll FB First 1992
Mike Roberts Carroll Bask Second 1993
Mike Robinson SJ Prep FB Third 2003
Mike Roccato Neumann Base Third 1982
Mike Roche Central FB Third 1985
Mike Roche Central FB Third 1986
Mike Ryan Malvern FB Third 1999
Mike Saksa Carroll FB First 1974
Mike Salaman Gtn. Acad. FB Third 1979
Mike Samuel Penn Charter FB First 1992
Mike Samuel Penn Charter FB First 1993
Mike Samuel Penn Charter Base First 1993
Mike Samuel Penn Charter Base First 1994
Mike Savage La Salle FB First 1998
Mike Schlichtig Malvern FB Third 1987
Mike Scott N. Catholic FB Third 2008
Mike Sergio Kenrick Base Second 1989
Mike Shalon Bonner Base Second 2003
Mike Sharkey Gtn. Academy Base Second 1991
Mike Sharkey Gtn. Academy Base First 1992
Mike Sherlock Bonner FB First 1976
Mike Shragher P. Charter FB Third 1985
Mike Siani Penn Charter Base First 2016
Mike Siani Penn Charter Base First 2017
Mike Slade Lincoln FB First 1979
Mike Slattery Gtn. Acad. Bask First 2001
Mike Sohmer Carroll Base Second 1980
Mike Sojourner G-town Bask First 1972
Mike Spadafora Wood Bask Third 2002
Mike Spahits Wood Base Third 2010
Mike Sposato Penn Charter Base First 1994
Mike Stack Bonner Bask Second 1972
Mike Staehle Bonner Base Second 1991
Mike Stankiewicz Judge Base Second 1979
Mike Stankiewicz Judge Base First 1980
Mike Statham Imhotep FB Third 2017
Mike Stokes W. Phila. Bask Second 1972
Mike Styer Malvern Base Second 2014
Mike Surina Judge FB Second 1991
Mike Techtmann Gtn. Acad. FB Third 2002
Mike Terenick O'Hara FB Second 2000
Mike Terry North Cath. Bask Third 2010
Mike Thompson Central FB Second 2006
Mike Treston Malvern FB Second 2001
Mike Turner Gtn. Acad. FB Second 1989
Mike Tyson Overbrook Bask First 1989
Mike Vail Hav. School FB Third 2001
Mike Vail Haver. School Base Third 2002
Mike Valentino Mastbaum Base First 1981
Mike Varanavage Ryan FB Third 2005
Mike Vaughan Central Base Third 1984
Mike Villari La Salle Base Third 2005
Mike Villari La Salle Base Second 2006
Mike Viola Hav. School FB Second 1995
Mike Wallo Carroll FB Third 1984
Mike Walls Ryan FB First 1999
Mike Warrington St. James FB Second 1979
Mike Waters Imhotep FB First 2015
Mike Watkins McDevitt FB Third 1998
Mike Watkins MC&S Bask Third 2014
Mike Watson Roman Bask Second 1991
Mike Weber Bonner Base First 1986
Mike Weick Penn Charter FB Third 2005
Mike Wells La Salle FB First 2016
Mike Whalen Bonner FB Third 2001
Mike Wisher Central FB First 1976
Mike Wojcik McDevitt FB First 2005
Mike Yeager Egan FB Second 1971
Mike Yeager SJ Prep FB First 2008
Mike Yocum Episcopal Bask Third 2006
Miles Overton SJ Prep Bask Third 2012
Miles Overton SJ Prep Bask Third 2013
Milt Colston Olney Bask First 1974
Milton Anderson Edison FB First 1973
Milton Mamula Episcopal FB Second 2017
Moe Cabot Kenrick FB Third 1984
Moe Cranney Roman Base Third 1980
Monroe Blakes W. Cath. Bask First 1988
Montik Goodwin Frankford FB Second 1989
Moses Brown Germantown FB Second 1986
Munir Nuriddin Central FB Second 2001
Mustafa Owens W. Phila. FB Third 2014
Mustafa Owens W. Phila. FB Third 2015
Myles Nicholson Imhotep FB Second 2017